Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Matthew Peacock
Humberside A
48
40
20
20
60
50.00%

Playing record for Matthew Peacock (Humberside A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 11 Derbyshire A Tom Laycock(10006044) Won
1 Away 20 Derbyshire A Robert Hardiman(10016625) Won
1 Away 29 Derbyshire A Scott West(10006536) Won
1 Away 38 Derbyshire A Michael Rouse(10006583) Lost
2 Home 7 Lincolnshire A John Lord(10006705) Lost
2 Home 18 Lincolnshire A Adam Moss(10006707) Won
2 Home 29 Lincolnshire A Mark Kelham(10006703) Won
2 Home 40 Lincolnshire A Nigel Dexter(10009911) Won
3 Home 3 Leicestershire A Kane Wilson-Skinner(10006290) Lost
3 Home 14 Leicestershire A Daniel Davies(10006197) Lost
3 Home 25 Leicestershire A Callum Singleton(10011051) Lost
3 Home 36 Leicestershire A Reece Townsend(10006185) Won
4 Away 9 South Yorkshire A Nigel Horbury(10018730) Lost
4 Away 18 South Yorkshire A Jamie Sales(10011935) Won
4 Away 30 South Yorkshire A Steve Carr(10007709) Won
4 Away 43 South Yorkshire A Neil Wenlock(10006377) Won
5 Home 9 Nottinghamshire A Lee Mason(10010716) Won
5 Home 20 Nottinghamshire A Jamie Chapman(10006464) Lost
5 Home 31 Nottinghamshire A Corey Blackshaw(10006084) Lost
5 Home 42 Nottinghamshire A John McMahon(10006136) Lost
6 Home 9 Derbyshire A Steven Burton(10006531) Lost
6 Home 20 Derbyshire A Arun Bhatt(10009098) Won
6 Home 31 Derbyshire A David Oxtoby(10006474) Lost
6 Home 42 Derbyshire A Robert Hardiman(10016625) Lost
7 Away 9 Lincolnshire A Ben Wrigglesworth(10006984) Won
7 Away 18 Lincolnshire A John Lord(10006705) Won
7 Away 30 Lincolnshire A Mark Kelham(10006703) Won
7 Away 43 Lincolnshire A Terry Lumley(10006945) Lost
8 Away 9 Leicestershire A Callum Singleton(10011051) Lost
8 Away 18 Leicestershire A Steve Robertshaw(10006259) Lost
8 Away 30 Leicestershire A Dave Wileman(10006289) Won
8 Away 43 Leicestershire A Craig Smith(10003794) Lost
9 Home 7 South Yorkshire A Steve Carr(10007709) Won
9 Home 18 South Yorkshire A Craig Coult(10017133) Won
9 Home 29 South Yorkshire A Jamie Sales(10011935) Lost
9 Home 40 South Yorkshire A Damien Smith(10007730) Lost
10 Away 3 Nottinghamshire A John McMahon(10006136) Lost
10 Away 12 Nottinghamshire A Bobby Fenton(10012832) Lost
10 Away 26 Nottinghamshire A John Greene(10017017) Won
10 Away 35 Nottinghamshire A Corey Blackshaw(10006084) Won
  W20-L20

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:19:43

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.