Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Paul Clark
Humberside A
8
40
28
12
84
70.00%

Playing record for Paul Clark (Humberside A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 3 Derbyshire A Craig Lakin(10006533) Lost
1 Away 12 Derbyshire A Sam Clarke(10016638) Lost
1 Away 26 Derbyshire A Craig Bishop(10015577) Lost
1 Away 35 Derbyshire A Jordan Bradley(10015564) Won
2 Home 2 Lincolnshire A Chris Spencer(10009930) Won
2 Home 13 Lincolnshire A Terry Lumley(10006945) Won
2 Home 24 Lincolnshire A Benjamin Howden(10014081) Won
2 Home 35 Lincolnshire A Ben Wrigglesworth(10006984) Won
3 Home 8 Leicestershire A Dave Wileman(10006289) Won
3 Home 19 Leicestershire A Lee Ross(10006261) Won
3 Home 30 Leicestershire A Billy John Harding(10006211) Won
3 Home 41 Leicestershire A Steve Robertshaw(10006259) Won
4 Away 1 South Yorkshire A Ian Bradley(10006596) Won
4 Away 16 South Yorkshire A Terry Hunt(10006483) Lost
4 Away 24 South Yorkshire A Ralph Winfield(10006362) Won
4 Away 39 South Yorkshire A Craig Coult(10017133) Won
5 Home 4 Nottinghamshire A Arron Priest(10007600) Won
5 Home 15 Nottinghamshire A Liam Stanley(10006029) Lost
5 Home 26 Nottinghamshire A Ron Sharpe(10006035) Won
5 Home 37 Nottinghamshire A John Greene(10017017) Won
6 Home 1 Derbyshire A Sam Clarke(10016638) Lost
6 Home 12 Derbyshire A James Hoskins(10011860) Lost
6 Home 23 Derbyshire A Scott West(10006536) Lost
6 Home 34 Derbyshire A Chris Burkey(10006479) Won
7 Away 2 Lincolnshire A Lee Mason(10006685) Won
7 Away 17 Lincolnshire A Trevor Brown(10006961) Won
7 Away 25 Lincolnshire A Peter Ransome(10013245) Won
7 Away 34 Lincolnshire A Chris Spencer(10009930) Won
8 Away 1 Leicestershire A Josh Kane(10003684) Won
8 Away 16 Leicestershire A Daniel Davies(10006197) Lost
8 Away 24 Leicestershire A Tommy Donlon(10006301) Won
8 Away 39 Leicestershire A Scott Anderson(10002657) Won
9 Home 1 South Yorkshire A Ian Bradley(10006596) Won
9 Home 12 South Yorkshire A Ashley Hardcastle(10017136) Won
9 Home 23 South Yorkshire A Nigel Horbury(10018730) Won
9 Home 34 South Yorkshire A Steve Kelly(10013979) Lost
10 Away 1 Nottinghamshire A Bobby Fenton(10012832) Lost
10 Away 16 Nottinghamshire A Carl Wilkinson(10017000) Lost
10 Away 24 Nottinghamshire A Corey Blackshaw(10006084) Won
10 Away 39 Nottinghamshire A Jamie Chapman(10006464) Won
  W28-L12

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:19:44

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.