Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Paul Jackson
Humberside A
26
40
23
17
69
57.50%

Playing record for Paul Jackson (Humberside A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 6 Derbyshire A David Oxtoby(10006474) Won
1 Away 15 Derbyshire A Craig Bishop(10015577) Lost
1 Away 27 Derbyshire A Michael Rouse(10006583) Won
1 Away 40 Derbyshire A Scott West(10006536) Won
2 Home 9 Lincolnshire A Adam Moss(10006707) Won
2 Home 20 Lincolnshire A Mark Kelham(10006703) Lost
2 Home 31 Lincolnshire A Andrew Wagner(10006691) Won
2 Home 42 Lincolnshire A James Bennett(10014094) Won
3 Home 1 Leicestershire A Josh Kane(10003684) Won
3 Home 12 Leicestershire A Kane Wilson-Skinner(10006290) Won
3 Home 23 Leicestershire A Reece Townsend(10006185) Lost
3 Home 34 Leicestershire A Callum Singleton(10011051) Lost
4 Away 7 South Yorkshire A Jamie Sales(10011935) Lost
4 Away 22 South Yorkshire A Steve Kelly(10013979) Won
4 Away 32 South Yorkshire A Neil Wenlock(10006377) Lost
4 Away 41 South Yorkshire A Steve Carr(10007709) Lost
5 Home 5 Nottinghamshire A John Greene(10017017) Won
5 Home 16 Nottinghamshire A Bobby Fenton(10012832) Won
5 Home 27 Nottinghamshire A Liam Stanley(10006029) Won
5 Home 38 Nottinghamshire A Jamie Chapman(10006464) Won
6 Home 5 Derbyshire A Craig Lakin(10006533) Lost
6 Home 16 Derbyshire A Sam Clarke(10016638) Won
6 Home 27 Derbyshire A Craig Bishop(10015577) Lost
6 Home 38 Derbyshire A Jon Shapland(10006578) Won
7 Away 10 Lincolnshire A Terry Lumley(10006945) Lost
7 Away 19 Lincolnshire A Mark Kelham(10006703) Lost
7 Away 33 Lincolnshire A Andrew Wagner(10006691) Lost
7 Away 42 Lincolnshire A Ben Wrigglesworth(10006984) Won
8 Away 2 Leicestershire A Tommy Donlon(10006301) Lost
8 Away 17 Leicestershire A Scott Anderson(10002657) Lost
8 Away 25 Leicestershire A Kane Wilson-Skinner(10006290) Won
8 Away 34 Leicestershire A Josh Kane(10003684) Won
9 Home 8 South Yorkshire A Mick Uttley(10007722) Won
9 Home 19 South Yorkshire A John Waller(10006515) Won
9 Home 30 South Yorkshire A Craig Coult(10017133) Lost
9 Home 41 South Yorkshire A Steve Carr(10007709) Lost
10 Away 4 Nottinghamshire A John Greene(10017017) Won
10 Away 13 Nottinghamshire A Corey Blackshaw(10006084) Lost
10 Away 23 Nottinghamshire A Bobby Fenton(10012832) Won
10 Away 36 Nottinghamshire A John McMahon(10006136) Won
  W23-L17

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:19:44

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.