Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Sarah Dunn
Leicestershire L
6
40
29
11
87
72.50%

Playing record for Sarah Dunn (Leicestershire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 5 South Yorkshire L Vicky Nicklin(10013990) Lost
1 Away 14 South Yorkshire L Norma Green(10013978) Won
1 Away 28 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Won
1 Away 37 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Won
2 Home 5 Derbyshire L Louise Holman(10018349) Won
2 Home 16 Derbyshire L Amy Wilson(10006425) Lost
2 Home 27 Derbyshire L Kirsty-lee Davies(10012806) Lost
2 Home 38 Derbyshire L Sue Marples(10013424) Lost
3 Away 11 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Won
3 Away 20 Humberside L Carrie Backhouse(10014032) Won
3 Away 29 Humberside L Jenny Cocking(10017039) Won
3 Away 38 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
4 Away 9 Nottinghamshire L Vanessa Dobson(10017025) Won
4 Away 18 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
4 Away 30 Nottinghamshire L Amber Holland(10018382) Won
4 Away 43 Nottinghamshire L Kelly Dean(10018367) Won
5 Home 9 Lincolnshire L Lisa Fitter(10009916) Won
5 Home 20 Lincolnshire L Samantha Williams(10015538) Won
5 Home 31 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Won
5 Home 42 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Won
6 Home 9 South Yorkshire L Lisa Robinson(10011944) Won
6 Home 20 South Yorkshire L Alice Paylor(10018741) Lost
6 Home 31 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
6 Home 42 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Lost
7 Away 9 Derbyshire L Sharon Tristram(10006428) Won
7 Away 18 Derbyshire L Louise Holman(10018349) Lost
7 Away 30 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Lost
7 Away 43 Derbyshire L Karen Alexander(10009084) Won
8 Home 9 Humberside L Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) Won
8 Home 20 Humberside L Ilene McCarthy(10006626) Won
8 Home 31 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Won
8 Home 42 Humberside L   Won
9 Home 9 Nottinghamshire L Amber Holland(10018382) Won
9 Home 20 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Walker(10017027) Won
9 Home 31 Nottinghamshire L Sally Walker(10017026) Won
9 Home 42 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Won
10 Away 11 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Lost
10 Away 20 Lincolnshire L Vanessa Gaunt(10017176) Won
10 Away 29 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Lost
10 Away 38 Lincolnshire L Dianne Swaby(10013244) Won
  W29-L11

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:19:49

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.