Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Laura Joyce
Leicestershire L
11
40
27
13
81
67.50%

Playing record for Laura Joyce (Leicestershire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 8 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Lost
1 Away 21 South Yorkshire L Jeanette Baptist(10006321) Lost
1 Away 31 South Yorkshire L Lisa Robinson(10011944) Lost
1 Away 44 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Won
2 Home 11 Derbyshire L Sue Marples(10013424) Won
2 Home 22 Derbyshire L Karen Alexander(10009084) Lost
2 Home 33 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Won
2 Home 44 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Lost
3 Away 10 Humberside L Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) Won
3 Away 19 Humberside L Ilene McCarthy(10006626) Lost
3 Away 33 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Won
3 Away 42 Humberside L Katie Olley(10019388) Won
4 Away 8 Nottinghamshire L Amber Holland(10018382) Won
4 Away 21 Nottinghamshire L Kelly Dean(10018367) Won
4 Away 31 Nottinghamshire L Vanessa Dobson(10017025) Won
4 Away 44 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Taylor(10000049) Won
5 Home 11 Lincolnshire L Samantha Williams(10015538) Won
5 Home 22 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
5 Home 33 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Lost
5 Home 44 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Won
6 Home 11 South Yorkshire L Alice Paylor(10018741) Lost
6 Home 22 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Won
6 Home 33 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Won
6 Home 44 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
7 Away 11 Derbyshire L Sue Marples(10013424) Lost
7 Away 20 Derbyshire L Sharon Tristram(10006428) Won
7 Away 29 Derbyshire L Louise Holman(10018349) Won
7 Away 38 Derbyshire L Yolande Dixon(10019895) Won
8 Home 11 Humberside L Ilene McCarthy(10006626) Won
8 Home 22 Humberside L Tracey Leaning(10008279) Lost
8 Home 33 Humberside L   Won
8 Home 44 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Lost
9 Home 11 Nottinghamshire L Sarah Walker(10017027) Won
9 Home 22 Nottinghamshire L Lauren Webster(10018371) Won
9 Home 33 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Won
9 Home 44 Nottinghamshire L Sally Walker(10017026) Won
10 Away 8 Lincolnshire L Linda Fraser(10015535) Lost
10 Away 21 Lincolnshire L Lisa Fitter(10009916) Won
10 Away 31 Lincolnshire L Vanessa Gaunt(10017176) Won
10 Away 44 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Won
  W27-L13

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:19:52

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.