Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2018

                              

League tables
Positions are determined by points first and then on matches won.
If still equal then frames are taken into account.
Men's B Table
Pos Team P W D L F A Dif Pts
1. Leicestershire B 10 8 2 0 281 159 122 26
2. Derbyshire B 10 8 1 1 262 178 84 25
3. Lincolnshire B 10 3 2 5 200 240 -40 11
4. Humberside B 10 2 2 6 198 242 -44 8
5. Nottinghamshire B 10 2 2 6 191 249 -58 8
6. South Yorkshire B 10 2 1 7 188 252 -64 7

There are no outstanding matches.

Form guide
Pos Team Rank Results Form
1. Leicestershire B 1.
W
D
W
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
13
2. Derbyshire B 2.
W
D
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
12
3. Lincolnshire B 3.
D
D
L
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
9
4. Humberside B 4.
L
D
L
W
L
L
L
D
W
L
4
5. Nottinghamshire B 5.
D
D
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
3
  South Yorkshire B 6.
L
D
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
3
Leading Players
Positions are determined by points first
and then % of points to frames played.
Men's Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Attend P W Pts %
1 Callum Singleton (10011051) Leicestershire A A:100%, B:0% 40 32 96 80.00%
2 Matt Steeper (10008269) Humberside A A:100%, B:0% 40 31 93 77.50%
3 Daniel Davies (10006197) Leicestershire A A:100%, B:0% 40 28 84 70.00%
  Paul Clark (10011018) Humberside A A:100%, B:0% 40 28 84 70.00%
5 Steve Robertshaw (10006259) Leicestershire A A:100%, B:0% 40 27 81 67.50%
6 Cameron Dunlop (10016608) Humberside A A:100%, B:0% 39 25 75 64.10%
7 David Oxtoby (10006474) Derbyshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 25 75 62.50%
8 Bobby Fenton (10012832) Nottinghamshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 24 72 60.00%
9 Dean Watson (10016646) Nottinghamshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 23 69 71.87%
10 Paul Jackson (10011020) Humberside A A:100%, B:0% 40 23 69 57.50%
  Craig Bishop (10015577) Derbyshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 23 69 57.50%
  Scott West (10006536) Derbyshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 23 69 57.50%
13 Dave Wileman (10006289) Leicestershire A A:90%, B:0% 36 22 66 61.11%
14 Reece Townsend (10006185) Leicestershire A A:80%, B:0% 32 21 63 65.62%
15 Craig Smith (10003794) Leicestershire A A:90%, B:0% 36 21 63 58.33%
16 Ross Smith (10009850) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:100% 40 30 60 75.00%
17 Nigel Horbury (10018730) South Yorkshire A A:90%, B:10% 40 21 60 52.50%
18 Terry Hunt (10006483) South Yorkshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 20 60 62.50%
19 Ralph Winfield (10006362) South Yorkshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 20 60 55.55%
  John Waller (10006515) South Yorkshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 20 60 55.55%
  Kane Wilson-Skinner (10006290) Leicestershire A A:90%, B:0% 36 20 60 55.55%
22 Matthew Peacock (10014037) Humberside A A:100%, B:0% 40 20 60 50.00%
  Chris Burkey (10006479) Derbyshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 20 60 50.00%
24 Mark Kelham (10006703) Lincolnshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 19 57 52.77%
25 Steven Burton (10006531) Derbyshire A A:100%, B:0% 38 19 57 50.00%
26 Sam Clarke (10016638) Derbyshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 19 57 47.50%
27 Dean Sporton (10016635) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:100% 40 28 56 70.00%
28 Scott Taylor (10006278) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:100% 40 27 54 67.50%
29 Josh Kane (10003684) Leicestershire A A:80%, B:0% 32 18 54 56.25%
30 Jamie Sales (10011935) South Yorkshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 18 54 50.00%
  Ian Bradley (10006596) South Yorkshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 18 54 50.00%
32 Andrew Hind (10006030) Nottinghamshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 18 54 45.00%
  Chris Spencer (10009930) Lincolnshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 18 54 45.00%
  Ryan Milson (10011001) Humberside A A:100%, B:0% 40 18 54 45.00%
35 Steve Kelly (10013979) South Yorkshire A A:80%, B:20% 40 20 53 50.00%
36 Scott Anderson (10002657) Leicestershire A A:80%, B:0% 31 17 51 54.83%
37 Lee Mason (10010716) Nottinghamshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 17 51 53.12%
  Adam Moss (10006707) Lincolnshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 17 51 53.12%
39 Liam Stanley (10006029) Nottinghamshire A A:90%, B:0% 35 17 51 48.57%
40 Ron Sharpe (10006035) Nottinghamshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 17 51 42.50%
41 Michael Green (10006210) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:100% 38 25 50 65.78%
42 Toby Vernon (10009834) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:90% 34 24 48 70.58%
43 Kevin Simpson (10018351) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:90% 36 24 48 66.66%
44 Oliver Wileman (10006285) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:100% 40 24 48 60.00%
45 Neil Wenlock (10006377) South Yorkshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 16 48 50.00%
46 Steve Carr (10007709) South Yorkshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 16 48 44.44%
47 Ben Wrigglesworth (10006984) Lincolnshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 16 48 40.00%
48 Lee Ross (10006261) Leicestershire B A:10%, B:80% 34 23 47 67.64%
49 Damien Smith (10007730) South Yorkshire A A:50%, B:40% 32 18 47 56.25%
50 Ian McCormick (10016636) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:90% 36 23 46 63.88%
51 Callum Chapman (10011003) Humberside B A:0%, B:100% 40 23 46 57.50%
52 Lee Mason (10006685) Lincolnshire A A:70%, B:20% 36 17 46 47.22%
53 Tommy Donlon (10006301) Leicestershire A A:60%, B:0% 24 15 45 62.50%
  Craig Lakin (10006533) Derbyshire A A:60%, B:0% 24 15 45 62.50%
55 Craig Coult (10017133) South Yorkshire A A:70%, B:0% 28 15 45 53.57%
  Gavin Lomax (10006226) Leicestershire A A:70%, B:0% 28 15 45 53.57%
  Robert Hardiman (10016625) Derbyshire A A:80%, B:0% 28 15 45 53.57%
58 Colin Finn (10006646) Humberside A A:100%, B:0% 38 15 45 39.47%
59 Nigel Dexter (10009911) Lincolnshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 15 45 37.50%
  Terry Lumley (10006945) Lincolnshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 15 45 37.50%
61 Darren Mosley (10016627) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:90% 35 22 44 62.85%
62 Simon Baxter (10006711) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:100% 40 22 44 55.00%
63 Lester Gaunt (10006977) Lincolnshire A A:50%, B:50% 40 18 43 45.00%
64 Robert Titchener (10006017) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:80% 30 21 42 70.00%
65 Lee Brown (10011892) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:90% 36 21 42 58.33%
  Alex Burnett (10019381) Humberside B A:0%, B:90% 36 21 42 58.33%
67 Haydn Hickling (10006586) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:100% 38 21 42 55.26%
68 Robert Harmston (10006743) Lincolnshire A A:10%, B:80% 36 20 42 55.55%
69 Ashley Radford (10006022) Nottinghamshire A A:70%, B:0% 27 14 42 51.85%
70 Mark Singleton (10006513) South Yorkshire A A:70%, B:0% 28 14 42 50.00%
  John McMahon (10006136) Nottinghamshire A A:70%, B:0% 28 14 42 50.00%
72 Trevor Brown (10006961) Lincolnshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 14 42 38.88%
73 John Lord (10006705) Lincolnshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 14 42 35.00%
74 Billy John Harding (10006211) Leicestershire B A:20%, B:70% 32 19 41 59.37%
75 Steven Robinson (10006584) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:80% 32 20 40 62.50%
76 Adam Glover (10006271) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:90% 34 20 40 58.82%
77 Paul Ogden (10009059) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:100% 38 20 40 52.63%
78 John Harvey (10012820) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:100% 39 20 40 51.28%
79 Arron Priest (10007600) Nottinghamshire A A:70%, B:0% 28 13 39 46.42%
80 Guy Fraser (10011809) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:70% 26 19 38 73.07%
81 Lee Harrison (10018731) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 36 19 38 52.77%
82 Neil Rouse (10018365) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:100% 40 19 38 47.50%
83 Arun Bhatt (10009098) Derbyshire A A:60%, B:10% 22 14 38 63.63%
84 Andrew Wagner (10006691) Lincolnshire B A:80%, B:20% 40 14 37 35.00%
85 Ross Milson (10016607) Humberside B A:0%, B:90% 36 18 36 50.00%
86 Michael Ramsbottom (10006413) South Yorkshire B A:10%, B:90% 40 18 36 45.00%
  Danny Gough (10009082) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:100% 40 18 36 45.00%
88 Lewis Campbell (10013412) Nottinghamshire B A:10%, B:70% 32 17 36 53.12%
89 Paul Bell (10011920) South Yorkshire B A:10%, B:90% 40 17 36 42.50%
90 Tom Laycock (10006044) Derbyshire A A:80%, B:0% 29 12 36 41.37%
91 Leigh Mannion (10013387) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:90% 27 17 34 62.96%
92 Oliver Lowe (10017005) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:80% 32 17 34 53.12%
93 Jamie Jackson (10018739) South Yorkshire B A:10%, B:70% 32 16 34 50.00%
94 Jay Adams (10017151) Lincolnshire B A:10%, B:80% 36 16 34 44.44%
95 Callum Taylor (10006343) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:90% 38 16 34 42.10%
96 Ashley Hardcastle (10017136) South Yorkshire B A:20%, B:70% 36 16 33 44.44%
97 Jon Steel (10006648) Humberside A A:50%, B:0% 20 11 33 55.00%
  Jack Stinson (10016611) Humberside A A:60%, B:0% 20 11 33 55.00%
99 James Hoskins (10011860) Derbyshire A A:70%, B:0% 24 11 33 45.83%
100 Stephen Chambers (10006188) Leicestershire A A:80%, B:0% 26 11 33 42.30%
  Michael Rouse (10006583) Derbyshire A A:80%, B:0% 26 11 33 42.30%
102 Corey Blackshaw (10006084) Nottinghamshire A A:90%, B:0% 31 11 33 35.48%
103 Carl Wilkinson (10017000) Nottinghamshire A A:100%, B:0% 38 11 33 28.94%
104 Darren Adams (10017156) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:50% 20 16 32 80.00%
105 Darryl Hibberd (10018333) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:70% 28 16 32 57.14%
106 Paul Raymond (10009223) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:100% 40 16 32 40.00%
107 Steven Mitchell (10014047) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:70% 22 15 30 68.18%
108 Lee Byard (10016633) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:70% 26 15 30 57.69%
109 Martin Hazel (10019389) Humberside A A:50%, B:0% 14 10 30 71.42%
110 Andrew Bartlett (10006622) Humberside A A:50%, B:0% 20 10 30 50.00%
111 Jamie Chapman (10006464) Nottinghamshire A A:80%, B:0% 23 10 30 43.47%
112 Ian Hewitt (10008251) Humberside A A:20%, B:70% 35 14 29 40.00%
113 Craig Stillwell (10010710) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:70% 26 14 28 53.84%
114 Alex Molloy (10009074) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:80% 27 14 28 51.85%
115 Michael Cook (10016614) Humberside B A:0%, B:70% 28 14 28 50.00%
116 Andy Rouse (10019390) Humberside A A:50%, B:10% 21 10 28 47.61%
117 Peter Ransome (10013245) Lincolnshire B A:30%, B:70% 40 12 27 30.00%
118 Christopher Scott (10011006) Humberside A A:50%, B:0% 18 9 27 50.00%
119 Robert Troop (10009226) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:50% 20 13 26 65.00%
120 Mick Dale (10011940) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:70% 24 13 26 54.16%
  Regan Boyle (10006184) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:80% 24 13 26 54.16%
122 Scott Nelson (10006412) South Yorkshire B A:30%, B:60% 36 11 25 30.55%
123 Wayne Mayes (10012809) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:70% 25 12 24 48.00%
124 Kevin Searby (10016609) Humberside B A:0%, B:90% 28 12 24 42.85%
125 Ben Woodhouse (10017042) Humberside B A:0%, B:80% 31 12 24 38.70%
126 Reece McCandless (10011924) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:90% 34 12 24 35.29%
127 John Greene (10017017) Nottinghamshire A A:30%, B:40% 27 11 24 40.74%
128 Louis Heathcote (10006216) Leicestershire A A:30%, B:0% 12 8 24 66.66%
  Phil Marriott (10006131) Nottinghamshire A A:30%, B:0% 12 8 24 66.66%
130 Jordan Bradley (10015564) Derbyshire A A:70%, B:0% 24 8 24 33.33%
131 Jon Shapland (10006578) Derbyshire A A:90%, B:0% 25 8 24 32.00%
132 James Bennett (10014094) Lincolnshire B A:30%, B:60% 36 11 23 30.55%
133 Brian Allott (10018738) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:80% 24 11 22 45.83%
134 Tony Miller (10019383) Humberside B A:0%, B:70% 25 11 22 44.00%
135 Michael Davis (10006560) Nottinghamshire B A:10%, B:60% 26 11 22 42.30%
136 Richard Smith (10017041) Humberside B A:0%, B:70% 27 11 22 40.74%
137 Nigel Emmerson (10017037) Humberside A A:10%, B:40% 20 10 21 50.00%
138 Mick Uttley (10007722) South Yorkshire A A:30%, B:20% 20 8 21 40.00%
139 Jonathan Callaghan (10011807) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:50% 16 10 20 62.50%
140 Aiden Janus (10006463) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:70% 24 10 20 41.66%
141 Adam Laiolo (10013991) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:70% 26 10 20 38.46%
142 Steve Chamberlain (10006968) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:80% 32 10 20 31.25%
143 Nathan Bibby (10018748) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:40% 16 9 19 56.25%
144 Danny Turner (10008270) Humberside B A:0%, B:50% 19 9 18 47.36%
145 Michael Harrison (10014093) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:90% 32 9 18 28.12%
146 Ryan Baker (10006036) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:30% 12 8 16 66.66%
147 Jack Boyd (10017032) Humberside A A:20%, B:20% 12 7 16 58.33%
148 Steven Morriss (10006236) Leicestershire A A:100%, B:0% 12 5 15 41.66%
149 Paul McNicol (10014024) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:40% 14 7 14 50.00%
150 Matt Hazelwood (10017184) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:40% 16 7 14 43.75%
  Adam Marsh (10017168) Lincolnshire A A:10%, B:30% 16 7 14 43.75%
152 Lochlan Smith (10014061) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:50% 18 7 14 38.88%
153 Peter Waller (10014025) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:80% 24 7 14 29.16%
154 Philip Webb (10019384) Humberside B A:0%, B:100% 28 7 14 25.00%
155 Stephen Dickinson (10006602) Humberside A A:10%, B:20% 12 6 14 50.00%
156 Alan Mason (10009216) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:30% 12 6 12 50.00%
157 Ryan Connelly (10017002) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:70% 18 6 12 33.33%
  Peter Caine (10016641) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:70% 18 6 12 33.33%
159 Dominic Camara (10016645) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:60% 20 6 12 30.00%
160 Gabriel O'Malley (10011010) Humberside A A:20%, B:0% 8 4 12 50.00%
  Tom Barley (10011002) Humberside A A:20%, B:0% 8 4 12 50.00%
162 Adey Young (10015528) Lincolnshire B A:10%, B:20% 12 5 11 41.66%
163 Ian James Grice (10006644) Humberside B A:10%, B:40% 16 5 11 31.25%
164 Martin Lovett (10006018) Nottinghamshire A A:40%, B:20% 14 4 11 28.57%
165 Pearce Wagner (10009227) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:20% 8 5 10 62.50%
166 Cameron Easton (10016637) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:30% 12 5 10 41.66%
167 Jack Hewson (10019394) Humberside B A:0%, B:50% 15 5 10 33.33%
168 Andy Saxton (10014006) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:50% 17 5 10 29.41%
169 Robbie Lock (10013238) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:50% 20 5 10 25.00%
170 Stacey Vine (10003479) Leicestershire A A:20%, B:0% 3 3 9 100.00%
171 Jed Eaton (10006026) Derbyshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 3 9 75.00%
172 William Britton (10017157) Lincolnshire A A:20%, B:0% 8 3 9 37.50%
173 Kieran Phillips (10006251) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:50% 8 4 8 50.00%
174 Simon Thompson (10006033) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:30% 11 4 8 36.36%
175 Philip Lane (10019391) Humberside B A:0%, B:30% 12 4 8 33.33%
  Tommy Farrelly (10006322) South Yorkshire B A:10%, B:40% 12 4 8 33.33%
177 Ian Stagg (10014038) Humberside B A:0%, B:10% 4 3 6 75.00%
  Ian Martin (10011936) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 3 6 75.00%
  Martin Hinchliffe (10006218) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:30% 4 3 6 75.00%
  Kieran Lennon (10009089) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 3 6 75.00%
181 Tony Barwick (10006612) Humberside B A:0%, B:20% 6 3 6 50.00%
182 Richard Lomas-Brown (10013228) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:20% 8 3 6 37.50%
  Gary Barker (10016604) Humberside B A:0%, B:30% 8 3 6 37.50%
184 James Dodsworth (10000033) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:30% 9 3 6 33.33%
185 Alan Cowell (10017033) Humberside B A:0%, B:50% 12 3 6 25.00%
186 Paul Machin (10013234) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:40% 16 3 6 18.75%
187 Peter Dinsdale (10016600) Humberside A A:10%, B:0% 4 2 6 50.00%
  Craig Waddingham (10006614) Humberside A A:10%, B:0% 4 2 6 50.00%
  Jamie Green (10019393) Humberside A A:10%, B:0% 4 2 6 50.00%
  Benjamin Howden (10014081) Lincolnshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 2 6 50.00%
191 David Casey (10006079) Nottinghamshire A A:20%, B:0% 6 2 6 33.33%
192 John Hardcastle (10011942) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 2 4 50.00%
  Lee Killingsworth (10009214) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 2 4 50.00%
194 Darren Chapman (10017036) Humberside B A:0%, B:30% 9 2 4 22.22%
195 Ouszen Van De Recke (10018746) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 2 1 2 50.00%
196 Matthew Peyton (10006250) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:20% 6 1 2 16.66%
  Paul Jones (10019701) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:40% 6 1 2 16.66%
198 Mick Ward (10013995) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:30% 8 1 2 12.50%
  Jay L V Parkin (10018381) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:30% 8 1 2 12.50%
200 Martyn Randall (10006255) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:10% 0 0 0 0.00%
  Aslam Abubaker (10009845) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:20% 0 0 0 0.00%
  Steve Cook (10006194) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:20% 0 0 0 0.00%
  David Welch (10009864) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:30% 0 0 0 0.00%
  Kevin Smart (10006268) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:30% 0 0 0 0.00%
  Phillip Middleton (10006232) Leicestershire A A:10%, B:0% 0 0 0 0.00%
206 James Weldon (10019385) Humberside B A:0%, B:10% 1 0 0 0.00%
207 Andrew Brooks (10018752) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 2 0 0 0.00%
  Andy Watts (10018751) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 2 0 0 0.00%
  Craig Nicholson (10017143) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 2 0 0 0.00%
  Gerry Hartley (10006375) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 2 0 0 0.00%
  Phil Cartwright (10006360) South Yorkshire B A:10%, B:10% 2 0 0 0.00%
  Dean Booth (10007670) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 2 0 0 0.00%
  Trevor Blyth (10017038) Humberside B A:0%, B:10% 2 0 0 0.00%
214 Dale Woodhouse (10018745) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 0 0 0.00%
  Mark Bassnett (10006126) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 0 0 0.00%
  David Junior Ellis (10018736) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 0 0 0.00%
  Sam Roberts (10018734) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 0 0 0.00%
  Jack Hill (10018747) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 0 0 0.00%
  Adam Sheard (10018740) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 0 0 0.00%
  Paddy Prince (10006747) Lincolnshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 0 0 0.00%
221 Paul Melrose (10018374) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:30% 5 0 0 0.00%
Men's Player of match
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Dean Sporton Derbyshire B 3
  Toby Vernon Leicestershire B 3
  Danny Gough Nottinghamshire B 3
4 Ross Milson Humberside B 2
  Lee Ross Leicestershire B 2
  Callum Chapman Humberside B 2
  Lee Harrison South Yorkshire B 2
  Robert Titchener Derbyshire B 2
  Leigh Mannion Derbyshire B 2
  Steven Mitchell Leicestershire B 2
  Simon Baxter Lincolnshire B 2
12 Andrew Wagner Lincolnshire B 1
  Lewis Campbell Nottinghamshire B 1
  Ryan Baker Nottinghamshire B 1
  Brian Allott South Yorkshire B 1
  Guy Fraser Leicestershire B 1
  John Harvey Nottinghamshire B 1
  Steve Chamberlain Lincolnshire B 1
  Jay Adams Lincolnshire B 1
  Scott Taylor Leicestershire B 1
  Reece McCandless South Yorkshire B 1
  Ben Woodhouse Humberside B 1
  James Bennett Lincolnshire B 1
  Alex Burnett Humberside B 1
  Haydn Hickling Nottinghamshire B 1
  Robert Troop Lincolnshire B 1
  Paul Bell South Yorkshire B 1
  Paul Raymond Lincolnshire B 1
  Jack Hewson Humberside B 1
  Kevin Simpson Derbyshire B 1
  Lee Brown Leicestershire B 1
  Ian Martin South Yorkshire B 1
  Darren Adams Lincolnshire B 1
  Steven Robinson Derbyshire B 1
  Peter Waller Nottinghamshire B 1
  Michael Cook Humberside B 1
  Ashley Hardcastle South Yorkshire B 1
  Peter Caine Nottinghamshire B 1

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 16:17:35

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.