Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Senior Inter County 2018

                              

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Gary Jordan
Derbyshire
18
36
19
17
57
52.77%

Playing record for Gary Jordan (Derbyshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 5 Humberside Walter Kent(10006613) Won
1 Home 12 Humberside Chris Hutson(10017044) Lost
1 Home 19 Humberside Ian James Grice(10006644) Won
1 Home 26 Humberside Ian Stagg(10014038) Lost
2 Away 3 Leicestershire Stacey Vine(10003479) Lost
2 Away 8 Leicestershire Stephen Chambers(10006188) Won
2 Away 20 Leicestershire Jeff Spence(10003401) Won
2 Away 25 Leicestershire Phillip Middleton(10006232) Lost
3 Home 3 Nottinghamshire Andrew Hind(10006030) Won
3 Home 10 Nottinghamshire Neil Orton(10014014) Won
3 Home 17 Nottinghamshire Ady Newman(10010712) Lost
3 Home 24 Nottinghamshire Martin Lovett(10006018) Won
4 Away 3 Lincolnshire Trevor Brown(10006961) Won
4 Away 8 Lincolnshire Guy Garrett(10014090) Won
4 Away 20 Lincolnshire Adey Young(10015528) Lost
4 Away 25 Lincolnshire Ian Brunt(10015529) Lost
5 Home 5 South Yorkshire Terry Hunt(10006483) Lost
5 Home 12 South Yorkshire Tommy Farrelly(10006322) Lost
5 Home 19 South Yorkshire Dale Woodhouse(10018745) Won
5 Home 26 South Yorkshire Gerry Hartley(10006375) Won
7 Home 2 Leicestershire Aslam Abubaker(10009845) Won
7 Home 9 Leicestershire Martin Hinchliffe(10006218) Lost
7 Home 16 Leicestershire Steve Cook(10006194) Lost
7 Home 23 Leicestershire Tommy Donlon(10006301) Won
8 Away 2 Nottinghamshire Martin Lovett(10006018) Won
8 Away 13 Nottinghamshire Ady Newman(10010712) Won
8 Away 19 Nottinghamshire Andrew Hind(10006030) Lost
8 Away 24 Nottinghamshire John McMahon(10006136) Won
9 Home 4 Lincolnshire Darren Adams(10017156) Lost
9 Home 11 Lincolnshire Robert Harmston(10006743) Lost
9 Home 18 Lincolnshire Guy Garrett(10014090) Lost
9 Home 25 Lincolnshire Adey Young(10015528) Lost
10 Away 2 South Yorkshire Phil Cartwright(10006360) Lost
10 Away 13 South Yorkshire Terry Hunt(10006483) Won
10 Away 19 South Yorkshire Gerry Hartley(10006375) Won
10 Away 24 South Yorkshire Dale Woodhouse(10018745) Won
  W19-L17

RedsealSW version 3.100.5.F on 27/11/2018 at 14:50:03

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.