Home Page
Home Page
Home Page

Inter County 2018

Region 1

Men'sLadiesSeniors

Region 2

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
Ladies Leading players
Leading players

Region 3

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Robert WharneStaffordshire A12
Ian DuffyStaffordshire A12
 3.George AllenShropshire A9
Kyle SmithShropshire A9
Kieron McDonaldStaffordshire A9
Zac CooperStaffordshire A9
Lee KendallStaffordshire A9
Ian RobertsWorcestershire A9
Phil GreenWorcestershire A9
Pete HubbardWorcestershire A9
Shai HardwickHerefordshire A9
Ben ForteyHerefordshire A9
Andrew MawdsleyHerefordshire A9
14.Ben DuffieldStaffordshire B8
Jonathan HughesStaffordshire B8
Ladies Leading players
 1.Jodie LockettStaffordshire L12
Leanne CraggStaffordshire L12
Jessica PflugHerefordshire L12
Sarah InnesHerefordshire L12
 5.Hanna BrainHerefordshire L9
 6.Tracy WilliamsShropshire L9
Rebecca SimpsonStaffordshire L9
Dawn WoodcockStaffordshire L9
Brune ClickStaffordshire L9
Irene WoodStaffordshire L9
Kate AustinHerefordshire L9
Dagmara RaczkowskaHerefordshire L9
Natasha RobertsHerefordshire L9
Melanie RichesHerefordshire L9
Jill BevanHerefordshire L9
Leading players
Leading players
Leading players

Region 4

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Liam DohertyBedfordshire A12
Christian DisneySuffolk A12
Dee CannellNorfolk A12
Richard LowtherHertfordshire A12
Chris DayEssex A12
Joey SageBedfordshire A12
 7.Spencer DanielsNorfolk A9
Sean ChipperfieldNorfolk A9
Mark PriceHertfordshire A9
Michael AndrewsHertfordshire A9
Steve EllisSuffolk A9
Ben AnnisonNorfolk A9
Andy PondNorfolk A9
Iain BeggHertfordshire A9
Chris CassEssex A9
Ladies Leading players
 1.Crystal BuckSuffolk L12
Helen GibbNorfolk L12
Sam JordanEssex L12
Dani LaneBedfordshire L12
 5.Charlie GibsonSuffolk L9
Holly CannSuffolk L9
Lynne PinchesCambridgeshire L9
Zoe PhilipsCambridgeshire L9
Jesica MillerEssex L9
Frankie RogersSuffolk L9
Sue OsbornSuffolk L9
Kim O'BrienSuffolk L9
Liz MillsSuffolk L9
Kelly MayhewSuffolk L9
Sarah JermyNorfolk L9
Leading players
 1.Graham BryanEssex12
Scott ChealBedfordshire12
Dave HerbertBedfordshire12
 4.Terry SuttleNorfolk9
Jason FordNorfolk9
Conrad LoweSuffolk9
Wayne AldredCambridgeshire9
Melvin FitzjohnCambridgeshire9
Colin PowellEssex9
John HowarthHertfordshire9
Michael BoltonSuffolk9
Andy PondNorfolk9
Malcolm BrooksNorfolk9
Graham WinsonNorfolk9
Trevor AylwardEssex9
Leading players
 1.Ryan ClementsNorfolk8
Jack PondNorfolk8
Ben EllisNorfolk8
Adam JuddNorfolk8
Lewis WardEssex8
Josh AylwoodEssex8
Mitchell GarnerCambridgeshire8
Ben BakerCambridgeshire8
 9.Elliot NashEssex6
Alex DanielsEssex6
11.Tom AllenNorfolk6
Ruben MotaSuffolk6
Jayden BrowneNorfolk6
Sean SegevNorfolk6
Matthew BurgessNorfolk6
Leading players
 1.Josh GooderhamSuffolk12
 2.Harvey BallardSuffolk9
David BrameSuffolk9
Christian DisneySuffolk9
Ross WhiteCambridgeshire9
Luke GilbertCambridgeshire9
Josh RiddawayBedfordshire9
Sam GiffordEssex9
James KingEssex9
Kaviyen MootthoosawmyHertfordshire9
11.Travis JohnsonEssex6
12.I ClementsNorfolk6
13.Tom KellherNorfolk6
Callum StewartSuffolk6
Nathan SandersCambridgeshire6

Region 5

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Ben CalcuttOxfordshire A12
Colin BuckbyNorthants A12
 3.Carl RussellWarwickshire A9
Surinder SinghWarwickshire A9
Dave NearyWarwickshire A9
Scott PrydeWarwickshire A9
Mike GibbonsOxfordshire A9
Graham BerrutoNorthants A9
Gary BrownNorthants A9
Matt BarcockNorthants A9
Wayne GardnerNorthants A9
Darren ClarkeWiltshire A9
13.David OlliveWarwickshire B8
John McMackinWiltshire B8
15.Lee SteptoeWarwickshire B6
Ladies Leading players
 1.Angela WaltersNorthants L12
 2.Lyndsey ScholzNorthants L9
Kay TaylorNorthants L9
Val KreuzburgNorthants L9
Melissa ChristieNorthants L9
Michaela LesterNorthants L9
Cath BaileyWiltshire L9
Tanya KeyeWiltshire L9
Jenna BlakeWiltshire L9
10.Lauren WhittemoreNorthants L6
Beki WinchurchNorthants L6
Denise WhittemoreNorthants L6
Louise SharpNorthants L6
Wendy LloydWiltshire L6
15.Sonia CarleyWiltshire L3
Leading players
 1.Nigel OldingWiltshire A24
 2.Clive HoweNorthants A21
Nigel RobertsNorthants A21
 4.Cath BaileyWiltshire B18
 5.Pom MerolaOxfordshire15
Patrick HendryNorthants B15
Neil HaydonWiltshire B15
Bob LoveNorthants A15
Mick MullinsNorthants A15
John McMackinWiltshire A15
Jason GodbeerWiltshire A15
12.Dave WalkingshawWarwickshire B12
Neil RandleWarwickshire B12
Roger HuntWarwickshire A12
Dave NearyWarwickshire A12
Leading players

Region 6

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Dan KeaneDorset A12
Troy LynesDorset A12
Andy BarberDorset A12
James LaneBristol A12
Nick RoweCornwall A12
 6.Scott CarpenterDorset A9
Ben SmithDorset A9
Keith RiglerDorset A9
Kev SmithBristol A9
Phil LaneCornwall A9
Shane ThompsonSomerset A9
Timothy GeorgeCornwall A9
Jason GrigorCornwall A9
Graham TaylorCornwall A9
15.Tim LaymanDorset B8
Ladies Leading players
 1.Nicky BindenDorset L12
Yvonne MillsDorset L12
Jenny PattonDorset L12
Michelle ChissellDorset L12
Lorraine ExleyDorset L12
Shelly HarringtonDorset L12
Sarah WaitSomerset L12
Viv SearleCornwall L12
Katy RenfreeCornwall L12
10.Alex de FratesBristol L9
Natasha FranceDorset L9
Lisa PayneDorset L9
Pauline TydemanSomerset L9
Teresa SamuelSomerset L9
Natalie RosevearCornwall L9
Leading players
Leading players

Region 7

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Darren BakerLondon A12
Eddie BarkerBerkshire A12
Josh PatelKent A12
Adam BassooKent A12
Pat CunninghamKent A12
 6.Joe NultySurrey A9
Andrew WaldenSussex A9
Michael ClaytonLondon A9
Adam CoppenLondon A9
Jerry TickellLondon A9
Dave FernandezLondon A9
Colin CrossanBerkshire A9
Videsh SabharwalBerkshire A9
Dylan LearyBerkshire A9
Luckvinder BirdyBerkshire A9
Ladies Leading players
 1.Linda RedwoodLondon L12
Karen RichesKent L12
Lorraine FiveyKent L12
Sarah SmithSurrey L12
Misha De PintoHampshire L12
Sue FletcherHampshire L12
 7.Lauren DysonHampshire L9
Manveer SidhuBerkshire L9
Angela HobbsLondon L9
Melissa CookeLondon L9
Emma DaviesBerkshire L9
Sue AshtonSussex L9
Jo KentSussex L9
Julie FaneKent L9
Hannah BevanKent L9
Leading players
 1.Tony BaileyLondon12
Andy WaldenSussex12
 3.Steve JohnsonSurrey9
Mark BuckleyKent9
Willie AndersonKent9
Darren BakerLondon9
Rupert WardLondon9
Vikas SabharwalBerkshire9
Mick FergusonBerkshire9
Ray PrenticeBerkshire9
Ian GrantBerkshire9
Andy GeeKent9
Andy ShawSurrey9
Chris PidgeonSurrey9
Colin HarrisHampshire9
Leading players
 1.Adam GoaterSussex8
Harry ComptonKent8
Evan PlummerSurrey8
Jack CoupeHampshire8
Lenny SmithHampshire8
 6.Malachi Foster-MurphyLondon6
Dylan SuggarsLondon6
Chris PanayiotouLondon6
Kieran OsborneLondon6
Ashley HewsonLondon6
Charlie GordonBerkshire6
Alec FergusonBerkshire6
Bradlee GreenwoodBerkshire6
Bradley StevensonSussex6
Jake PaasSussex6
Leading players
 1.Tyler HuntBerkshire12
Ben AngeloKent12
 3.Jack CoupeHampshire9
Scott HoganBerkshire9
Alec FergusonBerkshire9
Jordon GreenSussex9
 7.Harley RogersonHampshire6
Steve RichieKent6
Adam EdkinsKent6
Mark BallardSussex6
Jamie KirtlanSussex6
12.Dan StokesBerkshire3
Shane HumphreySussex3
14.Bradley GreenwoodBerkshire3
Liam DavisBerkshire3

Region 8

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Terry LumleyLincolnshire A12
Matt SteeperHumberside A12
Cameron DunlopHumberside A12
 4.Ralph WinfieldSouth Yorkshire A9
Ron SharpeNottinghamshire A9
Liam StanleyNottinghamshire A9
Lee MasonNottinghamshire A9
Bobby FentonNottinghamshire A9
Mark KelhamLincolnshire A9
Chris SpencerLincolnshire A9
Ben WrigglesworthLincolnshire A9
Steve RobertshawLeicestershire A9
Scott AndersonLeicestershire A9
Josh KaneLeicestershire A9
Daniel DaviesLeicestershire A9
Ladies Leading players
 1.Natasha DaveyNottinghamshire L12
Leanne WakefieldLincolnshire L12
Joanna HobdayLincolnshire L12
Charlene SmartLeicestershire L12
Kirsty-lee DaviesDerbyshire L12
Leanne PheaseyDerbyshire L12
Amy WilsonDerbyshire L12
Melanie FernandezDerbyshire L12
 9.Karen MowatSouth Yorkshire L9
Lisa RobinsonSouth Yorkshire L9
Sarah LangSouth Yorkshire L9
Vicky NicklinSouth Yorkshire L9
Donna BrandNottinghamshire L9
Samantha WilliamsLincolnshire L9
Charmaine KelhamLincolnshire L9
Leading players
 1.Neil OrtonNottinghamshire12
Stacey VineLeicestershire12
 3.Dale WoodhouseSouth Yorkshire9
Terry HuntSouth Yorkshire9
Carl MarriottLincolnshire9
Ian BruntLincolnshire9
Guy GarrettLincolnshire9
Stephen ChambersLeicestershire9
Jim PrewHumberside9
Phil ConnollyDerbyshire9
Derek TollidayDerbyshire9
12.Martin HinchliffeLeicestershire6
Kevin FoxDerbyshire6
14.Ralph WinfieldSouth Yorkshire6
Mick WardSouth Yorkshire6
Leading players
 1.Benjamin D'SaNottinghamshire8
Luke WalkerNottinghamshire8
Owen BassnettNottinghamshire8
Joshua MillsNottinghamshire8
Dominic D'SaNottinghamshire8
Jordan BrownLeicestershire8
Harry CliftonLeicestershire8
Ladislav CuprikLeicestershire8
Mckenzie Teear-BrownLeicestershire8
Owen CupkovicLeicestershire8
11.James ClarkSouth Yorkshire6
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire6
Kieran Richards -WithamLincolnshire6
Owen PhillipsLeicestershire6
Shay KanabarLeicestershire6
Leading players
 1.Kyle WilkinsonSouth Yorkshire9
Jamie BrownLeicestershire9
Regan BoyleLeicestershire9
Kieran PhillipsLeicestershire9
Ellis EvansLeicestershire9
 6.Ross SmithLeicestershire6
 7.Ryan BrookeSouth Yorkshire3
Stephen HullSouth Yorkshire3
James ClarkSouth Yorkshire3
10.Paul James BrownSouth Yorkshire0
Oliver WilemanLeicestershire0
Lochlan SmithLeicestershire0
13.Alice PaylorSouth Yorkshire0
Lauren ProcterSouth Yorkshire0
Billy John HardingLeicestershire0
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Statement | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2017 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.