Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Ladies National Rankings 2019

Last updated on on 17/3/2019 at 22:00

Different Regions within the EPA play different numbers of matches,
hence these National Rankings are based on an adjusted figure.
The adjusted figure is calculated by taking the number of points a
player has gained and dividing it by the number of matches that
the player could have played in up to that point in time.

Further to this, only Regions with at least 4 teams
will be included in these National Rankings.
Exclusion of a Region from these National Rankings
does not effect selection for England trials as this
selection is based on a players ranking within their Region.

Pos Name County Pld Won Pts Matches Adjusted
1 Amy Harrison Warwickshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Angela Walters Northants   4   4 12   1 12.00
Harriet Haynes Surrey   8   8 24   2 12.00
Jade Linhart Leicestershire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Karen Alexander Derbyshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Katie Martyn Kent   8   8 24   2 12.00
Lauren Whittemore Northants   4   4 12   1 12.00
Lisa Kimber Wiltshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Louise Holman Derbyshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Melanie Fernandez Derbyshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Melissa Christie Northants   4   4 12   1 12.00
Michelle Mather Derbyshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Nicky Moore Cornwall   4   4 12   1 12.00
Norma Green South Yorkshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Sarah Dunn Leicestershire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls Devon   8   8 24   2 12.00
17 Coleen O'Donnell Bedfordshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Jan Spinner Kent   8   7 21   2 10.50
Jodie Lockett Staffordshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Lisa Moore Devon   8   7 21   2 10.50
Liz Mills Suffolk   8   7 21   2 10.50
Liz Vesty Suffolk   8   7 21   2 10.50
Nicola Comrie Herefordshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Sandy Bailey Essex   8   7 21   2 10.50
Shelly Harrington Dorset   8   7 21   2 10.50
Stacey Graham Devon   8   7 21   2 10.50
27 Jodie Allen West Midlands 12 10 30   3 10.00
28 Becs McCool Warwickshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Brune Crick Staffordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Carol Summerell Gloucestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Carolyn Bowkett Leicestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Carrie Ann Jones West Midlands 12   9 27   3   9.00
Casey Ranford-Norrey Herefordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Charlene Smart Leicestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Dawn Arnett Norfolk   8   6 18   2   9.00
Dawn Woodcock Staffordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Denise Allen Hertfordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Diane Hartin Essex   8   6 18   2   9.00
Donna Ashmore Norfolk   8   6 18   2   9.00
Emma Downes Devon   8   6 18   2   9.00
Hannah Smith Gloucestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Hayley Desmond Somerset   4   3   9   1   9.00
Jeanette Baptist South Yorkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Jenna Blake Wiltshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Joanna Coleman Nottinghamshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Joanna Hobday Lincolnshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Josie Moloney Warwickshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Julie Fane Kent   8   6 18   2   9.00
Karen Moore Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
Karen Mowat South Yorkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Karen Riches Kent   8   6 18   2   9.00
Katrina Villette Northants   4   3   9   1   9.00
Kelly Dinner Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
Kelly Leary Berkshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Kirsty Sheppard Worcestershire 12   9 27   3   9.00
Laura Boyle Sussex   8   6 18   2   9.00
Leanne Cragg Staffordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Lou Elvin Surrey   8   6 18   2   9.00
Louise Sharp Northants   4   3   9   1   9.00
Marie Roskilly Devon   8   6 18   2   9.00
Melissa Rowe Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
Merryn Seale Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
Natalie Rosevear Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
Paula Nightingale-James South Yorkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Rebecca Simpson Staffordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Rena Marsden South Yorkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Samantha Biddlecombe Leicestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Samantha Hogg Somerset   4   3   9   1   9.00
Sarah George Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
Sarah Waterhouse Surrey   8   6 18   2   9.00
Sharon James West Midlands 12   9 27   3   9.00
Sharon Lunn South Yorkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Sharon Tuckwell Hampshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Shelly Wood Hertfordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Stacey Davies Northants   4   3   9   1   9.00
Stacie Flynn Leicestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Teresa Blair Leicestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Teresa Samuel Somerset   4   3   9   1   9.00
Teresa Scott Essex   8   6 18   2   9.00
Tracey Dias Berkshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Tracey Randall Leicestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Vanessa Smithson-Paul Humberside   4   3   9   1   9.00
Vicky Nicklin South Yorkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Viv Searle Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
Yvonne Mills Dorset   8   6 18   2   9.00
86 Alison Newman Worcestershire 12   8 24   3   8.00
Jenny Wilding West Midlands 12   8 24   3   8.00
Karon Simmons West Midlands 12   8 24   3   8.00
89 Adele Cooper Staffordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Bev Highfield Shropshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Corinne Grattan Kent   8   5 15   2   7.50
Dawn Milton Surrey   8   5 15   2   7.50
Emma Davies Bedfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Fiona Hannon Berkshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Hannah Brown Hampshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Hazel Miller Cambridgeshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Helen Thomson Hampshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Holly Cann Suffolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Irene Wood Staffordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Jess Pflug Herefordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Jill Bevan Herefordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Jo Kent Sussex   8   5 15   2   7.50
Kate Hillman London   7   5 15   2   7.50
Katie Smith Sussex   8   5 15   2   7.50
Kerry Webster Shropshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Kerry Wilton Devon   8   5 15   2   7.50
Kim King Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Kim O'Brien Suffolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Leanne Pearce Herefordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Linda Maider London   8   5 15   2   7.50
Louise Sutton Hampshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Mandy Youell Essex   8   5 15   2   7.50
Mel Clements Kent   8   5 15   2   7.50
Michelle Bice Bedfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Mikala Gurd Hampshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Natasha France Dorset   8   5 15   2   7.50
Nickie Boyd Hampshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Ruth Corbett Hampshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sally Burgess Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sarah Cook Cambridgeshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sarah Evans London   8   5 15   2   7.50
Selina Conway Bedfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Selina Markevics Hertfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sharon Bains London   8   5 15   2   7.50
Steph Lewis Surrey   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sue Fletcher Hampshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sue Woods Sussex   8   5 15   2   7.50
Victoria Jefferiss Kent   8   5 15   2   7.50
129 Peggy James West Midlands 12   7 21   3   7.00
Sarah Nicklin Worcestershire 12   7 21   3   7.00
Zoe Pugh West Midlands 12   7 21   3   7.00
132 Alex Cunha Sussex   4   4 12   2   6.00
Alex De Frates Bristol   8   4 12   2   6.00
Alice Day Essex   8   4 12   2   6.00
Alice Paylor South Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Amanda Lethbridge Cambridgeshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Amber Sellick Devon   6   4 12   2   6.00
Amy Beauchamp Nottinghamshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Amy Wilson Derbyshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Angela Hobbs London   8   4 12   2   6.00
Angela Llewellyn Essex   8   4 12   2   6.00
Barbara Taylor Kent   4   4 12   2   6.00
Becky Shardlow Humberside   3   2   6   1   6.00
Beverley Green Lincolnshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Bex Martin Bristol   8   4 12   2   6.00
Cath Bailey Wiltshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Charlotte Shelley Staffordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Cheryl Dickinson Northants   4   2   6   1   6.00
Claire Wibberley Warwickshire   2   2   6   1   6.00
Crystal Buck Suffolk   7   4 12   2   6.00
Dani Lane Bedfordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Dawn Zimbalatti Gloucestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Debbie Pinches Norfolk   6   4 12   2   6.00
Deborah Ellis South Yorkshire   3   2   6   1   6.00
Donna Bowcott Herefordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Donna Brand Nottinghamshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Elle Murphy Warwickshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Hayley Lundberg Gloucestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Hayley Marks Somerset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Heidi Clyde Bedfordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Helen Fletcher Gloucestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ingrid Kociscakova Hertfordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jane Clover Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jay Chambers Derbyshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Jen Barnard Surrey   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jenny Cocking Humberside   4   2   6   1   6.00
Jenny Patton Dorset   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jessica Hyatt Devon   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jo Cox Bedfordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jo Jones Warwickshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Julie King Warwickshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Kate Yarde Somerset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Katy Renfree Cornwall   4   2   6   1   6.00
Kay Taylor Northants   4   2   6   1   6.00
Kelly Addlesee Lincolnshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Kelly Mayhew Suffolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Kirsty Edwards London   8   4 12   2   6.00
Laura Godley Humberside   4   2   6   1   6.00
Laura Joyce Leicestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Laura Thornton Somerset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Lauren Webster Nottinghamshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Leanne Pheasey Derbyshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Lesley Line Cambridgeshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Linda Fraser Lincolnshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Linda Redwood London   6   4 12   2   6.00
Lisa Buckler Warwickshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Lisa Robinson South Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Lucy Boddy Essex   8   4 12   2   6.00
Lucy Crosby Worcestershire 12   6 18   3   6.00
Lynsey Davies Bristol   8   4 12   2   6.00
Michala Murray Northants   4   2   6   1   6.00
Michelle Chissell Dorset   6   4 12   2   6.00
Michelle Grundy Somerset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Natalie Procter South Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Renee Mitchell Devon   8   4 12   2   6.00
Rhian Welch Bedfordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Rose Mort Nottinghamshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sarah Innes Herefordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Sarah Smith Surrey   8   4 12   2   6.00
Sarah Taylor Nottinghamshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sarah Wait Somerset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sharon Tristram Derbyshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Shell Barrett Wiltshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sue Osborn Suffolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Sue Studman London   8   4 12   2   6.00
Tara Meadows Warwickshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Tara Porter Derbyshire   2   2   6   1   6.00
Teresa Pick Dorset   8   4 12   2   6.00
Tracey Troughton Warwickshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Tracey Williams Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Wendy Jones Norfolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Wendy Lloyd Wiltshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Yo Lun Yen Wiltshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Yolande Dixon Derbyshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
215 Holly Ravenhill Worcestershire   8   5 15   3   5.00
Jill Hindle Worcestershire 12   5 15   3   5.00
Sam Bazeley-John Worcestershire 12   5 15   3   5.00
218 Alison Wade Bristol   8   3   9   2   4.50
Angela Willis Norfolk   6   3   9   2   4.50
Carly Dawson Suffolk   6   3   9   2   4.50
Cathy O'Neil Hertfordshire   7   3   9   2   4.50
Cheryl Leath Shropshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Claire Chambers Essex   8   3   9   2   4.50
Claire Whiston Suffolk   5   3   9   2   4.50
Clare Williams Surrey   8   3   9   2   4.50
Dagmara Raczkowska Herefordshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Diana Kirk Berkshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Ellys Dickenson Bristol   4   3   9   2   4.50
Emm Culshaw Norfolk   8   3   9   2   4.50
Georgia Cowlinshaw Shropshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Jo Genner Shropshire   5   3   9   2   4.50
Jo Miles Kent   6   3   9   2   4.50
Julie Gaul Suffolk   8   3   9   2   4.50
Julie Hitchen Sussex   8   3   9   2   4.50
Katie Moss Staffordshire   7   3   9   2   4.50
Kristina Mladenovic Surrey   5   3   9   2   4.50
Laura Gallafent Hertfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Lauren McCall Kent   6   3   9   2   4.50
Lou Wright Cambridgeshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Lynne Pinches Cambridgeshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Melanie Riches Herefordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Melissa Cooke London   6   3   9   2   4.50
Narkis Zabari Norfolk   4   3   9   2   4.50
Natasha Challis Bedfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Phillis Johnson Cambridgeshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Sam Jordan Essex   4   3   9   2   4.50
Scarlett Dawson Bedfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Stacey Adams Norfolk   6   3   9   2   4.50
Sue Ashton Sussex   8   3   9   2   4.50
Tammy Johns Hampshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Terri Pugh Herefordshire   7   3   9   2   4.50
Vanessa Ledger Kent   8   3   9   2   4.50
Vanessa Scott Devon   6   3   9   2   4.50
Viv Wyatt Hertfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
255 Claire Winfield Worcestershire 12   4 12   3   4.00
Karen Bevan Worcestershire 12   4 12   3   4.00
Su Smith West Midlands 12   4 12   3   4.00
Tracey Winfield Worcestershire 12   4 12   3   4.00
259 Amanda Rout Suffolk   4   2   6   2   3.00
Amanda Wallington Bristol   8   2   6   2   3.00
Andrea Everitt Derbyshire   2   1   3   1   3.00
Annaley Bennett Bristol   4   2   6   2   3.00
Anne Marie Bloxham Sussex   7   2   6   2   3.00
Beckie Watkins Cambridgeshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Cathrine Jukes Hertfordshire   7   2   6   2   3.00
Cathy Fox Surrey   6   2   6   2   3.00
Catrin Watson Wiltshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Charlie Carter Bristol   8   2   6   2   3.00
Charmaine Kelham Lincolnshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Clair Maslin Shropshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Courtney Sands Bristol   6   2   6   2   3.00
Debbie Barthrop Surrey   8   2   6   2   3.00
Deborah Caldwell Dorset   8   2   6   2   3.00
Della Lightfoot Staffordshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Denise Whittemore Northants   1   1   3   1   3.00
Donna Gibbs Bristol   6   2   6   2   3.00
Eileen Hobday Lincolnshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Elsa Ricardo Gloucestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Emma Palmer Bristol   8   2   6   2   3.00
Frankie Rogers Suffolk   6   2   6   2   3.00
Gemma Roberts Cornwall   2   1   3   1   3.00
Ginny Guy Herefordshire   5   2   6   2   3.00
Helen Luke Cambridgeshire   2   2   6   2   3.00
Ilene Bradley Humberside   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jackie Elliot Shropshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Jane Morley Sussex   7   2   6   2   3.00
Jean Partridge Gloucestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Joanne Avery Wiltshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jodie Rowlands West Midlands 12   3   9   3   3.00
Julia Burder Wiltshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Julie Chedzoy Somerset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Julie Ellis Norfolk   6   2   6   2   3.00
Kat Lawson Norfolk   8   2   6   2   3.00
Katie Olley Humberside   4   1   3   1   3.00
Kelly Dean Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Kim Shaw London   6   2   6   2   3.00
Kirsty Floyd Berkshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Laura Hurst Humberside   4   1   3   1   3.00
Leanne Wakefield Lincolnshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Lisa Fitter -Bates Lincolnshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Lisa Yeats Shropshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Lorraine Reeves Dorset   4   2   6   2   3.00
Mandy Warnes Hampshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Mel Warren Wiltshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Michaela Gardner Leicestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Mon Watts Berkshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Morgan Peach Staffordshire   7   2   6   2   3.00
Natalie Atkin Bedfordshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Natalie Chatfield Sussex   4   2   6   2   3.00
Natalie Wilson Shropshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Natasha Roberts Herefordshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Paige Boreham Cambridgeshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Pauline Green Berkshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Pauline Tydeman Somerset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Rehana Marie Khan Humberside   2   1   3   1   3.00
Roxanne Phillips Dorset   4   2   6   2   3.00
Samantha Wyatt London   8   2   6   2   3.00
Selina Guiblin Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Sharon Evans Gloucestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Simone Steedman Lincolnshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Somer Bexon Suffolk   2   2   6   2   3.00
Teresa Whybrow Essex   6   2   6   2   3.00
Tia Ellis Warwickshire   2   1   3   1   3.00
Tracey Allen Cambridgeshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Tracey Leaning Humberside   4   1   3   1   3.00
Val Kreuzburg Northants   4   1   3   1   3.00
Vanessa Gaunt Lincolnshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Zoe Parker Cambridgeshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
329 Joanne Harvey Worcestershire   8   2   6   3   2.00
Lynda Simpson West Midlands 12   2   6   3   2.00
331 Alex Gregory Hertfordshire   8   1   3   2   1.50
Andrea Kearton Hertfordshire   5   1   3   2   1.50
Annie Prentice Sussex   6   1   3   2   1.50
Danni Gatto Cambridgeshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
Donna Nash Essex   6   1   3   2   1.50
Ilda Machado Berkshire   8   1   3   2   1.50
Jordan Pledger Dorset   6   1   3   2   1.50
Julie Hanson Essex   6   1   3   2   1.50
Karen Darby Kent   8   1   3   2   1.50
Karen Howes Dorset   6   1   3   2   1.50
Katy Wilderspin Berkshire   7   1   3   2   1.50
Laura Kilbey Essex   2   1   3   2   1.50
Linsey Lee Shropshire   7   1   3   2   1.50
Lola Greenway Dorset   6   1   3   2   1.50
Lorraine Exley Dorset   8   1   3   2   1.50
Melissa Barnes London   4   1   3   2   1.50
Melissa Marion Hertfordshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Michelle Gibbs Bristol   6   1   3   2   1.50
Misha De Pinto Hampshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Rebecca Sanders Devon   4   1   3   2   1.50
Sally Pickering Cambridgeshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Sarah Battams Sussex   3   1   3   2   1.50
Sarah Brammeld Staffordshire   1   1   3   2   1.50
Sarah Hart Devon   4   1   3   2   1.50
Sheila Durham Sussex   6   1   3   2   1.50
Steff Peters Surrey   2   1   3   2   1.50
357 Ailsa Clarke Nottinghamshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Alayna Gillespie Warwickshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Alitia Drury Warwickshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Amanda Fleming Cornwall   2   0   0   1   0.00
Angie Murch Shropshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Anita Chapaneri Leicestershire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Anne Taylor Surrey   3   0   0   2   0.00
Barbara Nicholls Surrey   0   0   0   2   0.00
Carrie Backhouse Humberside   4   0   0   1   0.00
Charlie Brend Sussex   0   0   0   2   0.00
Charlotte Muir London   2   0   0   2   0.00
Chelsea Lambert Hampshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Coleen Welland Hertfordshire   1   0   0   2   0.00
Danielle Ford Bristol   1   0   0   2   0.00
Davinia Haynes Gloucestershire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Dawn Bell Derbyshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Denise Busswell Gloucestershire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Dianne Swaby Lincolnshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Elaine Thompson Lincolnshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Emma Clarke Nottinghamshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Emma Davies Berkshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Emma Poyser Nottinghamshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Emma Williamson Worcestershire   4   0   0   3   0.00
Gabbi Summers Worcestershire   1   0   0   3   0.00
Grace Leary Berkshire   5   0   0   2   0.00
Hayley Grindon Staffordshire   1   0   0   2   0.00
Hayley Norman Shropshire   1   0   0   2   0.00
Heidi De Grouchy Humberside   1   0   0   1   0.00
Helen Barrett Cambridgeshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Hollie Richards Gloucestershire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Jackie Pugh Shropshire   3   0   0   2   0.00
Jade Parker Sussex   2   0   0   2   0.00
Jenny McHugh Berkshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Julia Bellingham Worcestershire   3   0   0   3   0.00
Julie Tailby Leicestershire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Karen Ward Leicestershire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Karen Wesseldine Leicestershire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Kath Stevenson Humberside   2   0   0   1   0.00
Katie Mowat South Yorkshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Kellie Jacks West Midlands   4   0   0   3   0.00
Kelly Jones Berkshire   1   0   0   2   0.00
Kelly-marie McMullen Devon   2   0   0   2   0.00
Kim Kilford South Yorkshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Kim Paterson Cornwall   2   0   0   1   0.00
Lauren Procter South Yorkshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Lauren Warr Bristol   5   0   0   2   0.00
Letetia Wells Northants   0   0   0   1   0.00
Linda Thomas Norfolk   2   0   0   2   0.00
Liz French Cornwall   2   0   0   1   0.00
Louisa Taylor Leicestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Louise Gurr Berkshire   3   0   0   2   0.00
Lucy Bell Leicestershire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Lucy Walker Somerset   2   0   0   1   0.00
Lynn Gordon Berkshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Manveer Sidhu Berkshire   8   0   0   2   0.00
Megan Flockton Sussex   0   0   0   2   0.00
Melissa Abbot Surrey   0   0   0   2   0.00
Michelle Howarth Lincolnshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Ness Grant Northants   0   0   0   1   0.00
Nicci Tood Surrey   0   0   0   2   0.00
Nicki Reynolds Bedfordshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Nicola Anderson Humberside   4   0   0   1   0.00
Robyn Rowland Derbyshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Samantha Nutt South Yorkshire   1   0   0   1   0.00
Sandra Dance London   1   0   0   2   0.00
Sharon Bennett Sussex   1   0   0   2   0.00
Sharon Broadwood Lincolnshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Sharon Wood West Midlands   8   0   0   3   0.00
Shelby Campbell Somerset   2   0   0   1   0.00
Stephanie De Klerk Bedfordshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Sue Quade Hampshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Tara Smith Wyatt Hertfordshire   8   0   0   2   0.00
Tina Allton Leicestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Tracey Townsend Lincolnshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Traci Wannell Devon   2   0   0   2   0.00
Valerie Stratton Norfolk   2   0   0   2   0.00
Vanessa Dobson Nottinghamshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Vicki Dodds Wiltshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Vicky York Bedfordshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Viv Haywood Northants   3   0   0   1   0.00
Zanya Mann Suffolk   2   0   0   2   0.00

Generated by RedsealSW on 17/3/2019 at 22:00

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.