Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Ladies National Rankings 2019

Last updated on on 15/7/2019 at 16:11

Different Regions within the EPA play different numbers of matches,
hence these National Rankings are based on an adjusted figure.
The adjusted figure is calculated by taking the number of points a
player has gained and dividing it by the number of matches that
the player could have played in up to that point in time.

Further to this, only Regions with at least 4 teams
will be included in these National Rankings.
Exclusion of a Region from these National Rankings
does not effect selection for England trials as this
selection is based on a players ranking within their Region.

Pos Name County Pld Won Pts Matches Adjusted
1 Katie Martyn Kent 24 23 69   6 11.50
2 Lyndsey Roberts Cheshire 20 19 57   5 11.40
3 Harriet Haynes Surrey 24 22 66   6 11.00
Lauren Whittemore Northants 12 11 33   3 11.00
5 Michelle Grundy Somerset 16 14 42   4 10.50
Sandy Bailey Essex 24 21 63   6 10.50
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls Devon 16 14 42   4 10.50
Teresa Samuel Somerset 16 14 42   4 10.50
9 Hannah Smith Gloucestershire 12 10 30   3 10.00
Julie Fane Kent 24 20 60   6 10.00
Leanne Cragg Staffordshire 24 20 60   6 10.00
Liz Mills Suffolk 24 20 60   6 10.00
Louise Sharp Northants 12 10 30   3 10.00
Sharon James West Midlands 24 20 60   6 10.00
15 Sarah Wait Somerset 16 13 39   4   9.75
Stacey Graham Devon 16 13 39   4   9.75
17 Louise Holman Derbyshire 20 16 48   5   9.60
18 Dawn Woodcock Staffordshire 24 19 57   6   9.50
Nicola Comrie Herefordshire 20 19 57   6   9.50
20 Angela Walters Northants 12   9 27   3   9.00
Coleen O'Donnell Bedfordshire 24 18 54   6   9.00
Hayley Marks Somerset 16 12 36   4   9.00
Jan Spinner Kent 24 18 54   6   9.00
Jodie Allen West Midlands 24 18 54   6   9.00
Karen Riches Kent 24 18 54   6   9.00
Kate Wringe West Yorkshire 20 15 45   5   9.00
Kirsty Sheppard Worcestershire 20 15 45   5   9.00
Laura Thornton Somerset 16 12 36   4   9.00
Lynn Blackshaw Cheshire 20 15 45   5   9.00
Maddy Wilkinson Cheshire 19 15 45   5   9.00
Melissa Christie Northants 12   9 27   3   9.00
Sharon Lunn South Yorkshire 20 15 45   5   9.00
Sue Fletcher Hampshire 24 18 54   6   9.00
Teresa Blair Leicestershire 20 15 45   5   9.00
Teresa Scott Essex 24 18 54   6   9.00
Tracy Robinson Lancashire A 20 15 45   5   9.00
37 Irene Wood Staffordshire 24 17 51   6   8.50
Kelly Mayhew Suffolk 24 17 51   6   8.50
Lucy Boddy Essex 24 17 51   6   8.50
Mandy Youell Essex 24 17 51   6   8.50
Sue Osborn Suffolk 24 17 51   6   8.50
42 Anne Roccia Lancashire A 20 14 42   5   8.40
Charlene Smart Leicestershire 20 14 42   5   8.40
Dawn Arnett Norfolk 20 14 42   5   8.40
Jade Linhart Leicestershire 20 14 42   5   8.40
Lindsay Lloyd Lancashire A 20 14 42   5   8.40
Norma Green South Yorkshire 20 14 42   5   8.40
Sarah Nicklin Worcestershire 20 14 42   5   8.40
49 Becs McCool Warwickshire 16 11 33   4   8.25
Emma Downes Devon 16 11 33   4   8.25
Joanna Hobday Lincolnshire 16 11 33   4   8.25
Karen Moore Cornwall 16 11 33   4   8.25
Kate Yarde Somerset 16 11 33   4   8.25
Katy Renfree Cornwall 16 11 33   4   8.25
Nicky Moore Cornwall 16 11 33   4   8.25
Samantha Hogg Somerset 16 11 33   4   8.25
57 Carol Summerell Gloucestershire 12   8 24   3   8.00
Heidi Clyde Bedfordshire 24 16 48   6   8.00
Jess Pflug Herefordshire 20 16 48   6   8.00
Kelly Leary Berkshire 24 16 48   6   8.00
Kim O'Brien Suffolk 23 16 48   6   8.00
Sue Woods Sussex 24 16 48   6   8.00
Zanya Mann Suffolk 20 16 48   6   8.00
64 Alice Paylor South Yorkshire 20 13 39   5   7.80
Alison Newman Worcestershire 20 13 39   5   7.80
Dawn Wright Cumbria 20 13 39   5   7.80
Donna Killeen Lancashire A 18 13 39   5   7.80
Jeanette Baptist South Yorkshire 20 13 39   5   7.80
Karen Mowat South Yorkshire 20 13 39   5   7.80
Lynne Pinches Cambridgeshire 20 13 39   5   7.80
Melanie Fernandez Derbyshire 20 13 39   5   7.80
Michelle Mather Derbyshire 18 13 39   5   7.80
Tracey Randall Leicestershire 20 13 39   5   7.80
Vanessa Smithson-Paul Humberside 20 13 39   5   7.80
75 Angela Hobbs London 24 15 45   6   7.50
Carrie Ann Jones West Midlands 24 15 45   6   7.50
Casey Ranford-Norrey Herefordshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Corinne Grattan Kent 24 15 45   6   7.50
Dani Lane Bedfordshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Emma Davies Bedfordshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Holly Cann Suffolk 24 15 45   6   7.50
Kate Hillman London 23 15 45   6   7.50
Linda Maider London 24 15 45   6   7.50
Lisa Buckler Warwickshire 16 10 30   4   7.50
Lisa Moore Devon 15 10 30   4   7.50
Liz Vesty Suffolk 20 15 45   6   7.50
Marie Roskilly Devon 16 10 30   4   7.50
Melissa Rowe Cornwall 16 10 30   4   7.50
Mikala Gurd Hampshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Natalie Rosevear Cornwall 16 10 30   4   7.50
Rebecca Simpson Staffordshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Rhian Welch Bedfordshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Selina Conway Bedfordshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Shelly Harrington Dorset 16 10 30   4   7.50
Sue Studman London 24 15 45   6   7.50
Tara Meadows Warwickshire 16 10 30   4   7.50
Wendy Lloyd Wiltshire 16 10 30   4   7.50
98 Amanda Sweetmore Cheshire 18 12 36   5   7.20
April Zhou Lancashire B 18 12 36   5   7.20
Beckie Watkins Cambridgeshire 16 12 36   5   7.20
Hazel Miller Cambridgeshire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Jane Mitchell Cheshire 14 12 36   5   7.20
Jo Taylor Cheshire 18 12 36   5   7.20
Marianne Waud Lancashire B 18 12 36   5   7.20
Natalie Procter South Yorkshire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Rachel Davies Cheshire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Samantha Biddlecombe Leicestershire 20 12 36   5   7.20
108 Barbara Taylor Kent 16 14 42   6   7.00
Brune Crick Staffordshire 24 14 42   6   7.00
Ciara Magnone Gloucestershire   8   7 21   3   7.00
Crystal Bardell Suffolk 23 14 42   6   7.00
Dawn Milton Surrey 24 14 42   6   7.00
Dawn Zimbalatti Gloucestershire 12   7 21   3   7.00
Diane Hartin Essex 24 14 42   6   7.00
Helen Thomson Hampshire 20 14 42   6   7.00
Jenny Wilding West Midlands 24 14 42   6   7.00
Jill Bevan Herefordshire 24 14 42   6   7.00
Kay Taylor Northants 12   7 21   3   7.00
Sharon Bains London 20 14 42   6   7.00
Sharon Evans Gloucestershire 12   7 21   3   7.00
Stacey Davies Northants 12   7 21   3   7.00
122 Amber Sellick Devon 14   9 27   4   6.75
Amy Beauchamp Nottinghamshire 12   9 27   4   6.75
Beverley Green Lincolnshire 16   9 27   4   6.75
Donna Brand Nottinghamshire 16   9 27   4   6.75
Hayley Desmond Somerset 16   9 27   4   6.75
Jenna Blake Wiltshire 12   9 27   4   6.75
Jessica Hyatt Devon 16   9 27   4   6.75
Kelly Dinner Cornwall 16   9 27   4   6.75
Kerry Wilton Devon 16   9 27   4   6.75
Sarah Taylor Nottinghamshire 16   9 27   4   6.75
Selina Guiblin Nottinghamshire 14   9 27   4   6.75
Viv Searle Cornwall 16   9 27   4   6.75
134 Amy Wilson Derbyshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Becky Shardlow Humberside 19 11 33   5   6.60
Deborah Ellis South Yorkshire 13 11 33   5   6.60
Karen Alexander Derbyshire 18 11 33   5   6.60
Kayleigh Clough West Yorkshire 19 11 33   5   6.60
Kelly Fitzsimmons G M C 20 11 33   5   6.60
Kirsty Clugston Lancashire A 16 11 33   5   6.60
Laura Joyce Leicestershire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Lorriane Fivey Cheshire 12 11 33   5   6.60
Louise Kearns Lancashire A 16 11 33   5   6.60
Lucy Crosby Worcestershire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Lynn Masser Cheshire 17 11 33   5   6.60
Megan Proctor Lancashire B 18 11 33   5   6.60
Natalie Moores Lancashire B 20 11 33   5   6.60
Rena Marsden South Yorkshire 16 11 33   5   6.60
Sarah Cook Cambridgeshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Tracey Winfield Worcestershire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Yolande Dixon Derbyshire 18 11 33   5   6.60
Zoe Parker Cambridgeshire 16 11 33   5   6.60
153 Hannah Brown Hampshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Lou Elvin Surrey 19 13 39   6   6.50
Mel Clements Kent 24 13 39   6   6.50
Michelle Bice Bedfordshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Ruth Corbett Hampshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Sarah Smith Surrey 24 13 39   6   6.50
Scarlett Dawson Bedfordshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Shelly Wood Hertfordshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Steph Lewis Surrey 20 13 39   6   6.50
Tracey Dias Berkshire 20 13 39   6   6.50
Zoe Pugh West Midlands 24 13 39   6   6.50
164 Alison Walker Cumbria 16 10 30   5   6.00
Amy Harrison Warwickshire 16   8 24   4   6.00
Angela Potts Cumbria 20 10 30   5   6.00
Angie Murch Shropshire 12 10 30   5   6.00
Bev Highfield Shropshire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Cath Bailey Wiltshire 16   8 24   4   6.00
Cheryl Dickinson Northants 10   6 18   3   6.00
Chloe Smithies G M C 20 10 30   5   6.00
Christine Armitage West Yorkshire 19 10 30   5   6.00
Deborah Caldwell Dorset 16   8 24   4   6.00
Donna Ashmore Norfolk 16 10 30   5   6.00
Hayley Lundberg Gloucestershire 12   6 18   3   6.00
Ilene Bradley Humberside 20 10 30   5   6.00
Jane Norman G M C 20 10 30   5   6.00
Julie Hitchen Sussex 24 12 36   6   6.00
Karon Simmons West Midlands 24 12 36   6   6.00
Katie Olley Humberside 20 10 30   5   6.00
Kelly Dean Nottinghamshire 16   8 24   4   6.00
Kim King Norfolk 20 10 30   5   6.00
Laura Boyle Sussex 20 12 36   6   6.00
Lauren Bilney West Yorkshire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Lauren McCall Kent 22 12 36   6   6.00
Leanne Pearce Herefordshire 24 12 36   6   6.00
Leanne Wakefield Lincolnshire 16   8 24   4   6.00
Linda Redwood London 22 12 36   6   6.00
Lisa Yeats Shropshire 16 10 30   5   6.00
Louise Sutton Hampshire 24 12 36   6   6.00
Maggi McMillan West Yorkshire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Marie Cosgrove G M C 18 10 30   5   6.00
Michala Murray Northants 12   6 18   3   6.00
Michelle Chissell Dorset 14   8 24   4   6.00
Nichola Hutson Humberside 16 10 30   5   6.00
Paula Boyd Lancashire A 16 10 30   5   6.00
Peggy James West Midlands 20 12 36   6   6.00
Samantha Wyatt London 24 12 36   6   6.00
Sarah Dunn Leicestershire 12 10 30   5   6.00
Sarah Evans London 20 12 36   6   6.00
Sarah Innes Herefordshire 24 12 36   6   6.00
Shelby Campbell Somerset 14   8 24   4   6.00
Terri Pugh Herefordshire 23 12 36   6   6.00
Tia Ellis Warwickshire 10   8 24   4   6.00
Tracey Williams Shropshire 14 10 30   5   6.00
Vanessa Ledger Kent 24 12 36   6   6.00
Yvonne Mills Dorset 16   8 24   4   6.00
208 Carly Dawson Suffolk 21 11 33   6   5.50
Jen Barnard Surrey 20 11 33   6   5.50
Mon Watts Berkshire 20 11 33   6   5.50
Sam Jordan Essex 20 11 33   6   5.50
Sarah Waterhouse Surrey 24 11 33   6   5.50
213 Carolyn Bowkett Leicestershire 16   9 27   5   5.40
Clair Udall Lancashire A 16   9 27   5   5.40
Diane Harker Lancashire A 14   9 27   5   5.40
Helen Sutcliffe West Yorkshire 20   9 27   5   5.40
Kerry Webster Shropshire 20   9 27   5   5.40
Laura Godley Humberside 16   9 27   5   5.40
Lou Wright Cambridgeshire 20   9 27   5   5.40
Lucy Bell Leicestershire 14   9 27   5   5.40
Sally Burgess Norfolk 20   9 27   5   5.40
Sara Payne Lancashire B 16   9 27   5   5.40
Tracy Graham Lancashire A 14   9 27   5   5.40
Zoe Corbett Lancashire A 14   9 27   5   5.40
225 Claire Wibberley Warwickshire 10   7 21   4   5.25
Jenny Patton Dorset 16   7 21   4   5.25
Julia Burder Wiltshire 16   7 21   4   5.25
Merryn Seale Cornwall 15   7 21   4   5.25
Natasha France Dorset 15   7 21   4   5.25
Sarah George Cornwall 13   7 21   4   5.25
Shell Barrett Wiltshire 16   7 21   4   5.25
Vanessa Scott Devon 12   7 21   4   5.25
Yo Lun Yen Wiltshire 16   7 21   4   5.25
234 Alice Day Essex 20 10 30   6   5.00
Dagmara Raczkowska Herefordshire 16 10 30   6   5.00
Helen Fletcher Gloucestershire 12   5 15   3   5.00
Jo Cox Bedfordshire 24 10 30   6   5.00
Jodie Lockett Staffordshire 16 10 30   6   5.00
Mandy Warnes Hampshire 24 10 30   6   5.00
Melissa Barnes London 20 10 30   6   5.00
Sharon Tuckwell Hampshire 20 10 30   6   5.00
Sheila Durham Sussex 22 10 30   6   5.00
Su Smith West Midlands 24 10 30   6   5.00
Sue Ashton Sussex 24 10 30   6   5.00
245 Anita Goodman West Yorkshire 18   8 24   5   4.80
Bethany Hutson Humberside 14   8 24   5   4.80
Dawn Keeling Cumbria 20   8 24   5   4.80
Debbie Pinches Norfolk 14   8 24   5   4.80
Georgia Cowlinshaw Shropshire 20   8 24   5   4.80
Jenny Cocking Humberside 19   8 24   5   4.80
Karen Bevan Worcestershire 20   8 24   5   4.80
Lesley Line Cambridgeshire 16   8 24   5   4.80
Linsey Lee Shropshire 19   8 24   5   4.80
Michaela Gardner Leicestershire 16   8 24   5   4.80
Rachel Wong Cheshire 15   8 24   5   4.80
Sam Bazeley-John Worcestershire 20   8 24   5   4.80
Sue Pilling G M C 18   8 24   5   4.80
Summer MacInnes Cumbria 20   8 24   5   4.80
Tracey Leaning Humberside 20   8 24   5   4.80
Vicky Nicklin South Yorkshire 15   8 24   5   4.80
261 Alison Wade Bristol 12   6 18   4   4.50
Anne Marie Bloxham Sussex 23   9 27   6   4.50
Fiona Hannon Berkshire 24   9 27   6   4.50
Jane Morley Sussex 19   9 27   6   4.50
Kelly Addlesee Lincolnshire 16   6 18   4   4.50
Kirsty Edwards London 20   9 27   6   4.50
Lisa Kimber Wiltshire 12   6 18   4   4.50
Maggie Tune Warwickshire 10   6 18   4   4.50
Melanie Riches Herefordshire 24   9 27   6   4.50
Morgan Peach Staffordshire 22   9 27   6   4.50
Natalie Atkin Bedfordshire 18   9 27   6   4.50
Nicky Binden Dorset   6   6 18   4   4.50
Sue Connolly Nottinghamshire 12   6 18   4   4.50
Tara Smith Wyatt Hertfordshire 24   9 27   6   4.50
Tracey Troughton Warwickshire 14   6 18   4   4.50
Traci Wannell Devon   8   6 18   4   4.50
277 Amanda Lethbridge Cambridgeshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Anita Chapaneri Leicestershire 12   7 21   5   4.20
Bee Porter G M C 16   7 21   5   4.20
Cath Slater Lancashire A 12   7 21   5   4.20
Cheryl Leath Shropshire 20   7 21   5   4.20
Danielle McCelland G M C 14   7 21   5   4.20
Donna Whyatt Cheshire 14   7 21   5   4.20
Holly Ravenhill Worcestershire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Jackie Dady Lancashire B 14   7 21   5   4.20
Jill Hindle Worcestershire 19   7 21   5   4.20
Leanne Pheasey Derbyshire 18   7 21   5   4.20
Naomi Clare G M C 16   7 21   5   4.20
Nicky Oakes Cheshire   9   7 21   5   4.20
Paula Landers G M C 20   7 21   5   4.20
Phyillis Johnson Cambridgeshire 20   7 21   5   4.20
Robyn Rowland Derbyshire 18   7 21   5   4.20
Stacey Adams Norfolk 18   7 21   5   4.20
Valerie Smith West Yorkshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
295 Adele Cooper Staffordshire 20   8 24   6   4.00
Angela Llewellyn Essex 22   8 24   6   4.00
Charlotte Shelley Staffordshire 24   8 24   6   4.00
Denise Allen Hertfordshire 18   8 24   6   4.00
Frankie Rogers Suffolk 16   8 24   6   4.00
Ingrid Kociscakova Hertfordshire 20   8 24   6   4.00
Jean Partridge Gloucestershire 12   4 12   3   4.00
Jo Kent Sussex 12   8 24   6   4.00
Jo Miles Kent 18   8 24   6   4.00
Julie Hanson Essex 22   8 24   6   4.00
Katie Smith Sussex 12   8 24   6   4.00
Katrina Villette Northants   7   4 12   3   4.00
Michelle Barnes Hampshire 12   8 24   6   4.00
Nickie Boyd Hampshire 20   8 24   6   4.00
Sarah Coxon Northants   4   4 12   3   4.00
Val Kreuzburg Northants 10   4 12   3   4.00
Viv Haywood Northants   9   4 12   3   4.00
Viv Wyatt Hertfordshire 24   8 24   6   4.00
313 Bex Martin Bristol 16   5 15   4   3.75
Gemma Roberts Cornwall 10   5 15   4   3.75
Jenny Harris Warwickshire 12   5 15   4   3.75
Jo Jones Warwickshire 14   5 15   4   3.75
Joanna Coleman Nottinghamshire 12   5 15   4   3.75
Josie Moloney Warwickshire   8   5 15   4   3.75
Linda Fraser Lincolnshire 16   5 15   4   3.75
Lisa Fitter -Bates Lincolnshire 12   5 15   4   3.75
Lucy Walker Somerset   8   5 15   4   3.75
Pauline Tydeman Somerset 12   5 15   4   3.75
Rebecca Sanders Devon   8   5 15   4   3.75
Renee Mitchell Devon 12   5 15   4   3.75
Rose Mort Nottinghamshire 12   5 15   4   3.75
Teresa Pick Dorset 16   5 15   4   3.75
327 Clair Maslin Shropshire 16   6 18   5   3.60
Emma Hall Lancashire B 14   6 18   5   3.60
Hayley Mitchell Lancashire B 12   6 18   5   3.60
Helenne Nyamwaro South Yorkshire 10   6 18   5   3.60
Kelly Whitworth Lancashire A 10   6 18   5   3.60
Narkis Zabari Norfolk 12   6 18   5   3.60
Nicola Anderson Humberside 18   6 18   5   3.60
Tracey Allen Cambridgeshire 14   6 18   5   3.60
335 Alex Gregory Hertfordshire 20   7 21   6   3.50
Amanda Rout Suffolk 14   7 21   6   3.50
Della Lightfoot Staffordshire 19   7 21   6   3.50
Katie Moss Staffordshire 15   7 21   6   3.50
Kelly Jones Berkshire 17   7 21   6   3.50
Kristina Mladenovic Surrey 17   7 21   6   3.50
Laura Gallafent Hertfordshire 16   7 21   6   3.50
Manveer Sidhu Berkshire 24   7 21   6   3.50
Selina Markevics Hertfordshire 24   7 21   6   3.50
Victoria Jefferiss Kent 10   7 21   6   3.50
345 Alayna Gillespie Warwickshire   8   4 12   4   3.00
Alex De Frates Bristol 12   4 12   4   3.00
Alitia Drury Warwickshire 10   4 12   4   3.00
Amy Thomas Cheshire 11   5 15   5   3.00
Bonnie Yarde-Cooke Somerset   6   4 12   4   3.00
Cathrine Jukes Hertfordshire 22   6 18   6   3.00
Cathy Fox Surrey 18   6 18   6   3.00
Claire Winfield Worcestershire 19   5 15   5   3.00
Clare Williams Surrey 20   6 18   6   3.00
Diana Kirk Berkshire 20   6 18   6   3.00
Eileen Hobday Lincolnshire 12   4 12   4   3.00
Ellys Dickenson Bristol 12   4 12   4   3.00
Elsa Ricardo Gloucestershire 10   3   9   3   3.00
Emma Davies Berkshire   8   6 18   6   3.00
Emma Palmer Bristol 16   4 12   4   3.00
Hayley Grindon Staffordshire 11   6 18   6   3.00
Helen Barrett Cambridgeshire 10   5 15   5   3.00
Ilda Machado Berkshire 20   6 18   6   3.00
Jackie Elliot Shropshire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Joanna Revill Derbyshire   8   5 15   5   3.00
Julie Ellis Norfolk 16   5 15   5   3.00
Karen Darby Kent 22   6 18   6   3.00
Katie Mowat South Yorkshire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Kim Shaw London 18   6 18   6   3.00
Louise Rhodes West Yorkshire 17   5 15   5   3.00
Lynda Simpson West Midlands 24   6 18   6   3.00
Lynsey Davies Bristol 12   4 12   4   3.00
Mandy Mitchell Lancashire B 16   5 15   5   3.00
Mel Warren Wiltshire 16   4 12   4   3.00
Natalie Chatfield Sussex 14   6 18   6   3.00
Pauline Green Berkshire 24   6 18   6   3.00
Rosie Walsh Derbyshire   8   5 15   5   3.00
Stacie Flynn Leicestershire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Theresa Taylor Gloucestershire   8   3   9   3   3.00
Tracey Hall Lancashire B 12   5 15   5   3.00
Wendy Brightey Lancashire B 14   5 15   5   3.00
Wendy Jones Norfolk 12   5 15   5   3.00
382 Andrea Kearton Hertfordshire 21   5 15   6   2.50
Debbie Barthrop Surrey 12   5 15   6   2.50
Donna Bowcott Herefordshire 16   5 15   6   2.50
Donna Nash Essex 18   5 15   6   2.50
Ginny Guy Herefordshire 13   5 15   6   2.50
Helen Rowlands Staffordshire 10   5 15   6   2.50
Laura Kilbey Essex   8   5 15   6   2.50
Misha De Pinto Hampshire 18   5 15   6   2.50
Natasha Roberts Herefordshire 20   5 15   6   2.50
Somer Bexon Suffolk   7   5 15   6   2.50
Teresa Whybrow Essex 20   5 15   6   2.50
393 Amanda Darlington Lancashire B 14   4 12   5   2.40
Angela Walker West Yorkshire 10   4 12   5   2.40
Carrie Backhouse Humberside 16   4 12   5   2.40
Charlotte Scarff West Yorkshire 15   4 12   5   2.40
Dawn Bell Derbyshire 12   4 12   5   2.40
Debbie Philips Lancashire A   6   4 12   5   2.40
Fiona Moscrop Cumbria 20   4 12   5   2.40
Jane Clover Shropshire 12   4 12   5   2.40
Julie Wharton Cumbria 16   4 12   5   2.40
Kath Stevenson Humberside 14   4 12   5   2.40
Leona Makinson Lancashire B 10   4 12   5   2.40
Lesley Rogers Mahmud Worcestershire   6   4 12   5   2.40
Linda Rees Lancashire B 12   4 12   5   2.40
Lisa Robinson South Yorkshire   8   4 12   5   2.40
Louisa Taylor Leicestershire 12   4 12   5   2.40
Maggi Davidson G M C 14   4 12   5   2.40
Rebecca Low Cumbria 12   4 12   5   2.40
Sharon Tristram Derbyshire 16   4 12   5   2.40
Valerie Stratton Norfolk   8   4 12   5   2.40
412 Annaley Bennett Bristol 12   3   9   4   2.25
Charmaine Kelham Lincolnshire 12   3   9   4   2.25
Donna Gibbs Bristol 14   3   9   4   2.25
Lauren Webster Nottinghamshire 14   3   9   4   2.25
Lorraine Jakubowski Wiltshire   8   3   9   4   2.25
Michelle Gibbs Bristol 10   3   9   4   2.25
Michelle Howarth Lincolnshire 16   3   9   4   2.25
Roxanne Phillips Dorset 12   3   9   4   2.25
Vanessa Gaunt Lincolnshire 16   3   9   4   2.25
421 Alex Cunha Sussex   4   4 12   6   2.00
Anne Taylor Surrey 16   4 12   6   2.00
Annie Prentice Sussex 18   4 12   6   2.00
Cathy O'Neil Hertfordshire 23   4 12   6   2.00
Chelsea Lambert Hampshire 16   4 12   6   2.00
Claire Chambers Essex 12   4 12   6   2.00
Claire Whiston Suffolk   9   4 12   6   2.00
Ellen Dowie Kent   8   4 12   6   2.00
Julie Gaul Suffolk 12   4 12   6   2.00
Lisa Price Herefordshire 12   4 12   6   2.00
Natasha Challis Bedfordshire 14   4 12   6   2.00
Nicci Tood Surrey 14   4 12   6   2.00
Nicki Reynolds Bedfordshire 11   4 12   6   2.00
Sarah Cox Northants   2   2   6   3   2.00
435 Angela Gregson Lancashire B 12   3   9   5   1.80
Angela Willis Norfolk 15   3   9   5   1.80
Emm Culshaw Norfolk 12   3   9   5   1.80
Helen Luke Cambridgeshire   8   3   9   5   1.80
Jackie Pugh Shropshire 11   3   9   5   1.80
Jay Chambers Derbyshire   6   3   9   5   1.80
Jo Genner Shropshire   9   3   9   5   1.80
Joanne Baker West Yorkshire   4   3   9   5   1.80
Joanne Harvey Worcestershire 11   3   9   5   1.80
Kat Lawson Norfolk 12   3   9   5   1.80
Kim Kilford South Yorkshire 10   3   9   5   1.80
Linda Thomas Norfolk 14   3   9   5   1.80
Natalie Wilson Shropshire 10   3   9   5   1.80
Paula Nightingale-James South Yorkshire   9   3   9   5   1.80
Polly Almond Lancashire A   8   3   9   5   1.80
Sally Armstrong Cumbria 20   3   9   5   1.80
Trish Mortimer West Yorkshire 12   3   9   5   1.80
452 Amanda Wallington Bristol 12   2   6   4   1.50
Barbara Nicholls Surrey   5   3   9   6   1.50
Catrin Watson Wiltshire 14   2   6   4   1.50
Charlie Carter Bristol 12   2   6   4   1.50
Courtney Sands Bristol 10   2   6   4   1.50
Elle Murphy Warwickshire   4   2   6   4   1.50
Emma Clarke Nottinghamshire 14   2   6   4   1.50
Emma Poyser Nottinghamshire 10   2   6   4   1.50
Jenny McHugh Berkshire 17   3   9   6   1.50
Jodie Rowlands West Midlands 12   3   9   6   1.50
Julie Chedzoy Somerset   8   2   6   4   1.50
Julie King Warwickshire   4   2   6   4   1.50
Kirsty Floyd Berkshire   8   3   9   6   1.50
Liz French Cornwall   6   2   6   4   1.50
Lorraine Exley Dorset 12   2   6   4   1.50
Lorraine Reeves Dorset   4   2   6   4   1.50
Melissa Cooke London   6   3   9   6   1.50
Sarah Battams Sussex 16   3   9   6   1.50
Sarah Hart Devon   8   2   6   4   1.50
Sarah Walker Nottinghamshire   2   2   6   4   1.50
Sarah West Cornwall   5   2   6   4   1.50
Sharon Bennett Sussex 17   3   9   6   1.50
Simone Steedman Lincolnshire 14   2   6   4   1.50
Sonia Carley Wiltshire   7   2   6   4   1.50
Tammy Johns Hampshire   8   3   9   6   1.50
Vicki Dodds Wiltshire 14   2   6   4   1.50
478 Andrea Everitt Derbyshire   6   2   6   5   1.20
Dani Gatto Cambridgeshire   8   2   6   5   1.20
Danielle Stainforth West Yorkshire   4   2   6   5   1.20
Joanne Sowerby Cumbria   8   2   6   5   1.20
Kelly Wells Norfolk   7   2   6   5   1.20
Lesley Holder Cumbria   4   2   6   5   1.20
Lilian Hainsworth Derbyshire   6   2   6   5   1.20
Michelle Chapman G M C   8   2   6   5   1.20
Natasha McTasney Cheshire   7   2   6   5   1.20
Paige Boreham Cambridgeshire   6   2   6   5   1.20
Rachel Sherratt G M C 10   2   6   5   1.20
Rebecca Langdale West Yorkshire   6   2   6   5   1.20
Samantha Nutt South Yorkshire   7   2   6   5   1.20
Sarah Humphreys Cheshire   6   2   6   5   1.20
Sian Beeson G M C   8   2   6   5   1.20
Tara Porter Derbyshire   8   2   6   5   1.20
494 Charlie Brend Sussex   8   2   6   6   1.00
Charlie Gibson Suffolk   3   2   6   6   1.00
Charlotte Muir London 10   2   6   6   1.00
Chloe Andrews Hampshire   2   2   6   6   1.00
Davinia Haynes Gloucestershire 11   1   3   3   1.00
Denise Whittemore Northants   1   1   3   3   1.00
Katy Wilderspin Berkshire 12   2   6   6   1.00
Letetia Wells Northants   2   1   3   3   1.00
Liane McDonald Herefordshire   4   2   6   6   1.00
Melissa Marion Hertfordshire 18   2   6   6   1.00
Ness Grant Northants   3   1   3   3   1.00
Stevie Hogan Berkshire   6   2   6   6   1.00
506 Ailsa Clarke Nottinghamshire 10   1   3   4   0.75
Amanda Fleming Cornwall   4   1   3   4   0.75
Amber Holland Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   4   0.75
Elaine Thompson Lincolnshire   7   1   3   4   0.75
Joanne Avery Wiltshire   9   1   3   4   0.75
Jordan Pledger Dorset 10   1   3   4   0.75
Karen Howes Dorset 12   1   3   4   0.75
Lola Greenway Dorset 10   1   3   4   0.75
Tracey Townsend Lincolnshire   2   1   3   4   0.75
Vanessa Dobson Nottinghamshire   8   1   3   4   0.75
516 Corina Nicholson Cumbria   4   1   3   5   0.60
Julie Buck G M C   2   1   3   5   0.60
Kate Howard G M C   2   1   3   5   0.60
Laura Hurst Humberside   4   1   3   5   0.60
Liz Disney Cambridgeshire   4   1   3   5   0.60
Rehana Marie Khan Humberside   2   1   3   5   0.60
Sally Pickering Cambridgeshire   6   1   3   5   0.60
Sarah Graham Cumbria   4   1   3   5   0.60
524 Claire Smith Essex   2   1   3   6   0.50
Grace Leary Berkshire   9   1   3   6   0.50
Helen Rewaj Staffordshire   3   1   3   6   0.50
Jan Dempsey Staffordshire   3   1   3   6   0.50
Kellie Jacks West Midlands   8   1   3   6   0.50
Sarah Brammeld Staffordshire   1   1   3   6   0.50
Sharon Kaur West Midlands   4   1   3   6   0.50
Sharon Wood West Midlands 20   1   3   6   0.50
Steff Peters Surrey   4   1   3   6   0.50
533 Coleen Welland Hertfordshire   2   0   0   6   0.00
Corrina Monger Warwickshire   2   0   0   4   0.00
Danielle Ford Bristol   1   0   0   4   0.00
Danni Bullivent Humberside   1   0   0   5   0.00
Deborah Chudley Somerset   0   0   0   4   0.00
Denise Thornton Gloucestershire   7   0   0   3   0.00
Dianne Swaby Lincolnshire   1   0   0   4   0.00
Emma Tovey Warwickshire   2   0   0   4   0.00
Emma Williamson Worcestershire   5   0   0   5   0.00
Gabbi Summers Worcestershire   1   0   0   5   0.00
Hayley Norman Shropshire   1   0   0   5   0.00
Heidi De Grouchy Humberside   1   0   0   5   0.00
Hollie Richards Gloucestershire   4   0   0   3   0.00
Jade Parker Sussex   3   0   0   6   0.00
Jennifer Mason Lincolnshire   0   0   0   4   0.00
Joanne Chevalier Somerset   0   0   0   4   0.00
Julia Bellingham Worcestershire   3   0   0   5   0.00
Julie Tailby Leicestershire   4   0   0   5   0.00
Karen Ward Leicestershire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Karen Wesseldine Leicestershire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Kelly-marie McMullen Devon   2   0   0   4   0.00
Kim Paterson Cornwall   4   0   0   4   0.00
Kimberley Mole Bristol   0   0   0   4   0.00
Kyra Clarke Nottinghamshire   0   0   0   4   0.00
Lauren Procter South Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Lauren Warr Bristol   9   0   0   4   0.00
Leah Bowden Somerset   0   0   0   4   0.00
Lexi Robley Cumbria   4   0   0   5   0.00
Lottie Pearson G M C   6   0   0   5   0.00
Louise Gurr Berkshire   3   0   0   6   0.00
Lynn Gordon Berkshire   8   0   0   6   0.00
Megan Flockton Sussex   0   0   0   6   0.00
Megan Welch Cornwall   3   0   0   4   0.00
Melissa Abbot Surrey   3   0   0   6   0.00
Nikki Price Somerset   0   0   0   4   0.00
Sam Milfull Cumbria   4   0   0   5   0.00
Sandra Dance London   1   0   0   6   0.00
Sharon Broadwood Lincolnshire   4   0   0   4   0.00
Siobhan Adlington South Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Stacey Draycott Nottinghamshire   4   0   0   4   0.00
Stephanie De Klerk Bedfordshire   5   0   0   6   0.00
Sue Quade Hampshire   4   0   0   6   0.00
Tina Allton Leicestershire   2   0   0   5   0.00
Toni Mason Cumbria   4   0   0   5   0.00
Vicky York Bedfordshire   0   0   0   6   0.00
Victoria Jones Cornwall   4   0   0   4   0.00
Wendy Carter Bristol   4   0   0   4   0.00

Generated by RedsealSW on 15/7/2019 at 16:11

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.