Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Men's National Rankings 2019

Last updated on on 15/7/2019 at 16:11

Different Regions within the EPA play different numbers of matches,
hence these National Rankings are based on an adjusted figure.
The adjusted figure is calculated by taking the number of points a
player has gained and dividing it by the number of matches that
the player could have played in up to that point in time.

Further to this, only Regions with at least 4 teams
will be included in these National Rankings.
Exclusion of a Region from these National Rankings
does not effect selection for England trials as this
selection is based on a players ranking within their Region.

Pos Name County Pld Won Pts Matches Adjusted
1 John Blewitt Tyne & Wear   4   4 12   1 12.00
Steve Cockerill Tyne & Wear   4   4 12   1 12.00
3 Dylan Leary Berkshire 24 21 63   6 10.50
Tony Henderson Cleveland   8   7 21   2 10.50
5 Dave Cobey Cheshire 20 17 51   5 10.20
6 Jamie Graham Devon 16 13 39   4   9.75
7 Mike Giles Lancashire 20 16 48   5   9.60
Nathan Wilbur Warwickshire 20 16 48   5   9.60
Steve Robertshaw Leicestershire 20 16 48   5   9.60
10 Brian Wilson Cambridgeshire 24 19 57   6   9.50
11 Adam Toms Essex 24 18 54   6   9.00
Andy Hobson Cleveland   8   6 18   2   9.00
Anth Morgan Tyne & Wear   4   3   9   1   9.00
Darren Dods Surrey 24 18 54   6   9.00
Haydon Pinhey Devon 16 12 36   4   9.00
Mark Singleton South Yorkshire 20 15 45   5   9.00
Nathan Irving Tyne & Wear   4   3   9   1   9.00
Paul Baron Cornwall 16 12 36   4   9.00
Ray Irving Tyne & Wear   4   3   9   1   9.00
Rich Mallard Gloucestershire 20 15 45   5   9.00
Ryan Wissett Merseyside 20 15 45   5   9.00
Sammy Donaldson Oxfordshire 20 15 45   5   9.00
Steve Payne Tyne & Wear   4   3   9   1   9.00
Tony Kay Cleveland   8   6 18   2   9.00
Will Mason Northumberland   8   6 18   2   9.00
26 Dave Fernandez Kent 24 17 51   6   8.50
Giuseppe D'Imperio Berkshire 24 17 51   6   8.50
Richard Lowther Hertfordshire 24 17 51   6   8.50
29 Alan Dale South Yorkshire 20 14 42   5   8.40
George Allen Shropshire 20 14 42   5   8.40
Julian Haigh Lancashire 20 14 42   5   8.40
Kris Hampson Lancashire 20 14 42   5   8.40
Mike Logan Lancashire 20 14 42   5   8.40
Paul Willis Warwickshire 18 14 42   5   8.40
Ryan Yarranton Worcestershire 20 14 42   5   8.40
Sam Bircher West Midlands 20 14 42   5   8.40
Scott West Derbyshire 20 14 42   5   8.40
Wayne Gardner Leicestershire 20 14 42   5   8.40
39 Andrew Barrett Cornwall 16 11 33   4   8.25
Michael Browncey Somerset 16 11 33   4   8.25
Mike King Devon 16 11 33   4   8.25
Ryan Milson Humberside 16 11 33   4   8.25
Stewart Brown Northants 16 11 33   4   8.25
Timmy George Cornwall 16 11 33   4   8.25
45 Aaron Bhat Kent 24 16 48   6   8.00
Chris Hobbis London 24 16 48   6   8.00
Darren Lightfoot Staffordshire 24 16 48   6   8.00
Gary Hodgson Cornwall 16 13 32   4   8.00
Kevin Ellis Norfolk 24 16 48   6   8.00
Kevin Grix Norfolk 24 16 48   6   8.00
Sean Kirby Kent 24 16 48   6   8.00
52 Allan Gomez Surrey 24 17 47   6   7.83
53 Chris Hatton Lancashire 20 13 39   5   7.80
James Bray Merseyside 20 13 39   5   7.80
Marc Warren Oxfordshire 20 13 39   5   7.80
Phil Ward West Midlands 20 13 39   5   7.80
Reece Townsend Leicestershire 20 13 39   5   7.80
Ross Smith Leicestershire 20 13 39   5   7.80
Sam Reynolds G M C 20 13 39   5   7.80
Ste Mak G M C 20 13 39   5   7.80
Steven Burton Derbyshire 19 13 39   5   7.80
Surinder Singh Warwickshire 16 13 39   5   7.80
63 Andrew Rigby Hampshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Ben Duffield Staffordshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Charlie Minta Kent 24 15 45   6   7.50
Colin Harris Hampshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Craig Hill Devon 16 10 30   4   7.50
Darren Childs Northants 16 10 30   4   7.50
Gavin Styles Somerset 16 10 30   4   7.50
James Lane Bristol 16 10 30   4   7.50
James Molloy Bedfordshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Joel Martin Devon 16 10 30   4   7.50
Jon Steel Humberside 16 11 30   4   7.50
Joshua Smith Northumberland   8   5 15   2   7.50
Mark Dronsfield Northumberland   8   5 15   2   7.50
Martin Wood Norfolk 24 15 45   6   7.50
Michael Golightly Northumberland   8   5 15   2   7.50
Paul Clark Humberside 16 10 30   4   7.50
Videsh Sabharwal Berkshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
Zac Cooper Staffordshire 24 15 45   6   7.50
81 Chris O'Hare Merseyside 20 12 36   5   7.20
Daniel Davies Leicestershire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Dave Greene West Yorkshire 20 12 36   5   7.20
David Oxtoby Derbyshire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Eric Webber Cheshire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Geoff Hadgett Lancashire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Nigel Olding Wiltshire 16 12 36   5   7.20
Pete Hubbard Worcestershire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Rashid Tunnacliffe West Yorkshire 20 12 36   5   7.20
Yaser Hussain West Yorkshire 20 18 36   5   7.20
91 Adam Bassoo Kent 24 14 42   6   7.00
Adrian Hartley N. Yorks 11   7 21   3   7.00
Alex Lawrence London 22 14 42   6   7.00
Ben Annison Norfolk 24 14 42   6   7.00
Chris Cass Essex 24 14 42   6   7.00
Iain Russell Hampshire 24 14 42   6   7.00
James Craig N. Yorks 10   7 21   3   7.00
Jamie Spark N. Yorks 12   7 21   3   7.00
Luckvinder Birdy Berkshire 24 14 42   6   7.00
Neil Toms Essex 24 14 42   6   7.00
Nicholas Wilshaw Staffordshire 24 14 42   6   7.00
Peter Mullaney Norfolk 24 14 42   6   7.00
Rory Dawson Bedfordshire 24 14 42   6   7.00
Scott Jordan Suffolk 20 14 42   6   7.00
Simon Cook Essex 24 14 42   6   7.00
William Kyle Essex 20 14 42   6   7.00
107 Michael Prutny Bedfordshire 24 16 41   6   6.83
108 Adam Burns Northants 16   9 27   4   6.75
Bradley Ellison Somerset 16   9 27   4   6.75
Cleveland Thompson Northants 16   9 27   4   6.75
Dan Byrne Northants 16   9 27   4   6.75
Graham Taylor Cornwall 16   9 27   4   6.75
Jordan Graham Bristol 16   9 27   4   6.75
Mike Hancock Cornwall 12   9 27   4   6.75
Nathan Strick Cornwall 16   9 27   4   6.75
Stephen Maynard Somerset 16   9 27   4   6.75
Wayne Pellow Cornwall 12   9 27   4   6.75
118 Shane O'Reilly London 24 20 40   6   6.67
119 Damien Smith South Yorkshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Darren Mosley Derbyshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Darren Palmer Gloucestershire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Jamie Devey Shropshire 18 12 33   5   6.60
Jamie Galt Wiltshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Jamie Ridsdale Lancashire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Jason Godbeer Wiltshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Leon Broster Cheshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Mark Beeson G M C 16 11 33   5   6.60
Paul Molloy West Yorkshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Phil Malam Cheshire 16 11 33   5   6.60
Ricky Clarke Oxfordshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Scott Anderson Leicestershire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Simon Greig Worcestershire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Stephen Chambers Leicestershire 14 11 33   5   6.60
Steve Carr South Yorkshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Thomas Edwards Herefordshire 20 11 33   5   6.60
Vinod Terry Allen Leicestershire 20 11 33   5   6.60
137 Ben Jarram Cornwall 16 13 26   4   6.50
Callum Ransom Essex 24 13 39   6   6.50
Carl Hough Staffordshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Dan Booker Sussex 24 13 39   6   6.50
Dan Morgan Bedfordshire 20 13 39   6   6.50
Darren Price Essex 24 13 39   6   6.50
Josh Gooderham Suffolk 24 13 39   6   6.50
Kevin Bowen Suffolk 24 13 39   6   6.50
Lewis Campbell Nottinghamshire 16 13 26   4   6.50
Luke Gilbert Cambridgeshire 20 13 39   6   6.50
Mike Larkins Hampshire 24 13 39   6   6.50
Paul Arnett Norfolk 24 13 39   6   6.50
Paul King Suffolk 24 13 39   6   6.50
150 Adam Glover Leicestershire 20 16 32   5   6.40
Gary Smith West Midlands 20 14 32   5   6.40
Mark McBride Merseyside 18 12 32   5   6.40
153 Michael Holley Somerset 16 11 25   4   6.25
154 Chris Lucas Bedfordshire 24 16 37   6   6.17
155 Aaron Goulding Cleveland   8   4 12   2   6.00
Andrew Walden Sussex 20 12 36   6   6.00
Avi Singh Bristol 12   8 24   4   6.00
Brett Reekie Cleveland   8   4 12   2   6.00
Callum Singleton Leicestershire 16 10 30   5   6.00
Chris Doyle Northumberland   8   4 12   2   6.00
Chris Morton West Yorkshire 20 12 30   5   6.00
Colin Treadwell Leicestershire 18 10 30   5   6.00
Craig Lauder Cleveland   4   4 12   2   6.00
Craig Rooker West Midlands 20 10 30   5   6.00
Dan Eaton-Lees West Midlands 16 10 30   5   6.00
Dave Preece Cheshire 12 10 30   5   6.00
David Styles Tyne & Wear   4   2   6   1   6.00
Dean Hamilton Staffordshire 24 15 36   6   6.00
Dene Downton Dorset 16 12 24   4   6.00
Eddie Barker Berkshire 20 12 36   6   6.00
Glen Whittemore Northants 16   8 24   4   6.00
Greg Gamlin Bristol 16   8 24   4   6.00
Ian Bradley South Yorkshire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Ian Swinnerton Shropshire 20 11 30   5   6.00
James Dawson Northumberland   8   4 12   2   6.00
James Hoskins Derbyshire 20 10 30   5   6.00
James Wright West Midlands 20 15 30   5   6.00
Jamie Burns Northants 16   8 24   4   6.00
Jamie Sales South Yorkshire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Jamie Zambuni Cornwall 16   8 24   4   6.00
Jez Graham Devon 16   8 24   4   6.00
John McMahon Nottinghamshire 12   8 24   4   6.00
Jonathan Hughes Staffordshire 24 12 36   6   6.00
Karl Eggar Hampshire 24 12 36   6   6.00
Karl Sutton Suffolk 16 12 36   6   6.00
Liam Young Gloucestershire 19 10 30   5   6.00
Marc Holmes Cornwall 12   8 24   4   6.00
Mark Price Bedfordshire 24 12 36   6   6.00
Martin Peach Staffordshire 20 12 36   6   6.00
Matt Evans G M C 20 10 30   5   6.00
Michael Clayton London 24 12 36   6   6.00
Mick Manning Shropshire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Mike Quinn Gloucestershire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Mitchell Standen Kent 20 12 36   6   6.00
Nathan Overthrow Gloucestershire 16 13 30   5   6.00
Nathan Venner Kent 24 12 36   6   6.00
Neil Wren Hampshire 24 12 36   6   6.00
Partab Singh Bristol 12   8 24   4   6.00
Phil Morrison Tyne & Wear   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ray Scott Surrey 24 14 36   6   6.00
Richard Fallon Worcestershire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Rob Murray West Midlands 16 10 30   5   6.00
Rob Short Devon 16   8 24   4   6.00
Robert Painter Bristol 16   8 24   4   6.00
Ryan Healy Cleveland   4   4 12   2   6.00
Sam Cox Devon 14   8 24   4   6.00
Sam Kevern Cornwall 16   8 24   4   6.00
Scott Buckley Gloucestershire 16 10 30   5   6.00
Stephen Whatley Somerset 16   8 24   4   6.00
Steve Bell Gloucestershire 16 10 30   5   6.00
Steve Moores Cheshire 16 10 30   5   6.00
Steve Whitlow Cheshire 20 10 30   5   6.00
Stewart Good Bristol 16   8 24   4   6.00
Tony Holgate Cornwall 16 12 24   4   6.00
215 Mark Hollingdale Surrey 24 13 35   6   5.83
Tyler Hunt Berkshire 20 13 35   6   5.83
217 Marc Haste West Yorkshire 20 12 29   5   5.80
Mark Pemberton G M C 20 13 29   5   5.80
Simon Patterson G M C 20 12 29   5   5.80
Stephen Almond Lancashire 20 14 29   5   5.80
221 Ashley Pearce Somerset 16   9 23   4   5.75
222 Ben Morgan Kent 24 17 34   6   5.67
John Cavalieri Cambridgeshire 24 17 34   6   5.67
224 Andy Coyne G M C 20 14 28   5   5.60
Jason Herczeg West Midlands 20 14 28   5   5.60
Lee Harrison South Yorkshire 20 14 28   5   5.60
Malc Postin Warwickshire 20 14 28   5   5.60
Nigel Horbury South Yorkshire 20 12 28   5   5.60
Ross Evans West Yorkshire 20 11 28   5   5.60
Steve Battye West Yorkshire 18 14 28   5   5.60
Terry Steventon Oxfordshire 20 13 28   5   5.60
Warren Clarke G M C 20 13 28   5   5.60
Wayne Gore Gloucestershire 16 10 28   5   5.60
234 Adam Coppen London 20 11 33   6   5.50
Alex Bailey Staffordshire 20 11 33   6   5.50
Andy Dart Devon 16 11 22   4   5.50
Andy Pond Norfolk 20 11 33   6   5.50
Anthony McDowell London 21 12 33   6   5.50
Connor Hewson London 20 11 33   6   5.50
Gordon Fyvie Hertfordshire 24 11 33   6   5.50
Ian Fountain Cambridgeshire 20 11 33   6   5.50
John Howarth Hertfordshire 24 11 33   6   5.50
Mark Thrussell Essex 16 11 33   6   5.50
Michael Andrews Hertfordshire 24 11 33   6   5.50
Mick Ferguson Berkshire 24 11 33   6   5.50
Nathan Sanders Cambridgeshire 16 11 33   6   5.50
Paul Brooks Surrey 20 11 33   6   5.50
Phil Law Devon 16 11 22   4   5.50
Ryan Mears Surrey 16 11 33   6   5.50
Simon Robinson Hertfordshire 20 13 33   6   5.50
Steve Williams Northants 16 11 22   4   5.50
252 Adrian Procter Cumbria 20   9 27   5   5.40
Ben Calcutt Oxfordshire 20   9 27   5   5.40
Ben Johnson Cheshire 20   9 27   5   5.40
Dave Martinson Merseyside 16   9 27   5   5.40
Enrico Forgione Warwickshire 16   9 27   5   5.40
Foss Sandhu Warwickshire 14   9 27   5   5.40
Ian Harle Lancashire 16   9 27   5   5.40
James Reed Cheshire 20 12 27   5   5.40
Jamie Mantle Warwickshire 12   9 27   5   5.40
John Townsend West Yorkshire 20   9 27   5   5.40
Karl Clarke G M C 20   9 27   5   5.40
Lee Mellor Cheshire 20 11 27   5   5.40
Neil Wenlock South Yorkshire 16   9 27   5   5.40
Paul Bell South Yorkshire 16 11 27   5   5.40
Pom Merola Oxfordshire 16   9 27   5   5.40
Robert Hardiman Derbyshire 16   9 27   5   5.40
Roy Whyatt Cheshire 20 11 27   5   5.40
Stephen Crosbie Merseyside 20   9 27   5   5.40
Tom Westwood Worcestershire 18 11 27   5   5.40
Wayne White Herefordshire 20   9 27   5   5.40
272 Adam Wheller Bedfordshire 24 14 32   6   5.33
Andy Redsull Kent 24 16 32   6   5.33
Dave Herbert Bedfordshire 20 16 32   6   5.33
Terry Suttle Norfolk 20 16 32   6   5.33
Wayne Stubbings Suffolk 24 13 32   6   5.33
William Woodcock Staffordshire 24 16 32   6   5.33
278 Ben Flack Bristol 12   7 21   4   5.25
Clive Howe Northants 12   7 21   4   5.25
Colin Finn Humberside 16   8 21   4   5.25
Graham Berruto Northants 16   7 21   4   5.25
Trevor Clark Somerset 16   8 21   4   5.25
283 Chad Howell West Midlands 19 13 26   5   5.20
Darryl Hibberd Derbyshire 20 13 26   5   5.20
Jack Griffiths Warwickshire 20 13 26   5   5.20
Jonny Bell Cheshire 20 13 26   5   5.20
Kevin Calverley Lancashire 20 13 26   5   5.20
Liam Herring Cheshire 20 11 26   5   5.20
Martin Kirby Warwickshire 17 13 26   5   5.20
Scott Smith West Midlands 20 13 26   5   5.20
291 Gavin Davies Staffordshire 22 15 31   6   5.17
Richard Sopp Hampshire 24 12 31   6   5.17
Sukh Singh Berkshire 24 11 31   6   5.17
294 Adam Philpott Northants 16 10 20   4   5.00
Ben Buckingham Cornwall 12 10 20   4   5.00
Brett Hattle Bedfordshire 20 10 30   6   5.00
Callum Chapman Humberside 16 10 20   4   5.00
Chris Hearnden Kent 24 15 30   6   5.00
Darren Collison Essex 16 10 30   6   5.00
David Willmott Norfolk 24 10 30   6   5.00
Harry Compton Kent 20 10 30   6   5.00
Jamie Hawkins Bristol 12 10 20   4   5.00
Jamie Murray Devon 14 10 20   4   5.00
Jason Bolas Staffordshire 20 14 30   6   5.00
John Brooks Hertfordshire 20 11 30   6   5.00
John Hindley Humberside 16 10 20   4   5.00
John Roe Cambridgeshire 20 10 30   6   5.00
Jon Perrow Cornwall 16 10 20   4   5.00
Kevin Lawes Norfolk 24 15 30   6   5.00
Kevin Stebbings Norfolk 22 10 30   6   5.00
Lee Kendall Staffordshire 12 10 30   6   5.00
Lee Thomas Cornwall 16 10 20   4   5.00
Mark Smith Kent 12 10 30   6   5.00
Martin Lambert Surrey 20 15 30   6   5.00
Martin Prime Kent 20 15 30   6   5.00
Michael Wilson Northants 16 10 20   4   5.00
Mick Skinner Northants 15 10 20   4   5.00
Paul Hitchen Sussex 24 10 30   6   5.00
Richard Holmes Cornwall 16 10 20   4   5.00
Rob Johns Cornwall 12   8 20   4   5.00
Shaun Bardell Suffolk 22 10 30   6   5.00
Steve Johnson Surrey 24 10 30   6   5.00
Stuart Miles Surrey 16 10 30   6   5.00
Tommy Lewis Norfolk 20 10 30   6   5.00
Will Carter Northants 16 10 20   4   5.00
326 Adam Williams Surrey 24 11 29   6   4.83
Jon Leach Surrey 24 13 29   6   4.83
Paul Fudge Hampshire 24 11 29   6   4.83
Stu Townsend Berkshire 20 12 29   6   4.83
330 Andy Jones G M C 20 12 24   5   4.80
Ash Gavin West Yorkshire 16   8 24   5   4.80
Ashley Hardcastle South Yorkshire 16 11 24   5   4.80
Brett Wildman Merseyside 16   8 24   5   4.80
Carl Standidge West Yorkshire 20 12 24   5   4.80
Carl Wilkinson Lincolnshire 20 12 24   5   4.80
Chris Beckett West Midlands 19 12 24   5   4.80
Chris Charnley Lancashire 20 12 24   5   4.80
Chris Wilson G M C 20 11 24   5   4.80
Damien Astre G M C 20   8 24   5   4.80
Daren White Oxfordshire 20   8 24   5   4.80
Darren Comley Wiltshire 20 10 24   5   4.80
Dave Pearson Cumbria 16   8 24   5   4.80
Dennis Hearne Wiltshire 12   8 24   5   4.80
Ian Roberts Worcestershire 20   8 24   5   4.80
James Humphries Gloucestershire 16   8 24   5   4.80
James Willis Warwickshire 18   8 24   5   4.80
Jason Bates Lincolnshire 12   8 24   5   4.80
Jed Mann Herefordshire 16   8 24   5   4.80
John McMacKin Wiltshire 16   8 24   5   4.80
Jonathan Green Merseyside 12   8 24   5   4.80
Lee Bradley G M C 16   8 24   5   4.80
Lee Holmes Cheshire 20 12 24   5   4.80
Macauley Gunn Worcestershire 20   8 24   5   4.80
Mark Astbury G M C 20   8 24   5   4.80
Paddy Prince Lincolnshire 20 12 24   5   4.80
Pat Ward West Midlands 12   8 24   5   4.80
Paul Perkins Herefordshire 14   8 24   5   4.80
Paul Waterfield West Midlands 18   8 24   5   4.80
Peter French Worcestershire 14   8 24   5   4.80
Ross Dunn Gloucestershire 20   8 24   5   4.80
Sam Clarke Derbyshire 20   8 24   5   4.80
Shaun Eaton- Lees West Midlands 16   8 24   5   4.80
Stan Makh Warwickshire 18   8 24   5   4.80
Steve Camp Shropshire 20   8 24   5   4.80
Stuart Wright Herefordshire 20 12 24   5   4.80
Tim Roberts Cheshire 16   8 24   5   4.80
Tom Laycock Derbyshire 20   8 24   5   4.80
Trevor Brown Lincolnshire 16 12 24   5   4.80
369 Russell Moore Cornwall 16   7 19   4   4.75
370 Andre Cox London 22 14 28   6   4.67
Dan Morton Essex 24 14 28   6   4.67
Danny Gibson Norfolk 22 14 28   6   4.67
Farron Rowe Kent 24 14 28   6   4.67
Ivan Knight Cambridgeshire 24 14 28   6   4.67
Kevin Dent Norfolk 20 14 28   6   4.67
Mark Miller Surrey 24 14 28   6   4.67
Matt Pisano Surrey 24 14 28   6   4.67
Mick Kellas Berkshire 24 14 28   6   4.67
Nick Philips Essex 24 12 28   6   4.67
Stu Byford Essex 22 14 28   6   4.67
Tony Bailey London 24 14 28   6   4.67
Tony Griffin London 24 14 28   6   4.67
Tony Litchfield Surrey 24 14 28   6   4.67
384 Steve Stokes West Yorkshire 19 11 23   5   4.60
385 Andrew Hind Nottinghamshire 12   6 18   4   4.50
Ben Tann Cornwall 14   9 18   4   4.50
Bruno Silva London 22   9 27   6   4.50
Christopher Scott Humberside   8   7 18   4   4.50
Colin Crossan Berkshire 20   9 27   6   4.50
Daz Jones Cleveland   8   3   9   2   4.50
Dean James Devon 16   6 18   4   4.50
Francis Cummings Suffolk 24   9 27   6   4.50
Iain Begg Hertfordshire 20   9 27   6   4.50
Iszaac Jones Cleveland   8   3   9   2   4.50
Justin Millbourn Bristol 12   6 18   4   4.50
Justin Wynne Northants 12   6 18   4   4.50
Kev Webb Nottinghamshire 16   9 18   4   4.50
Kieron McDonald Staffordshire 16   9 27   6   4.50
Lee Sellick Essex 24 10 27   6   4.50
Liam Stanley Nottinghamshire   8   6 18   4   4.50
Mathew MacLean Dorset 16   6 18   4   4.50
Matt Steeper Humberside 12   6 18   4   4.50
Max Brooker Surrey 20   9 27   6   4.50
Neil Callingham Surrey 16   9 27   6   4.50
Nigel Smith London 17   9 27   6   4.50
Paul Jackson Humberside 12   6 18   4   4.50
Peter Woods Cleveland   8   3   9   2   4.50
Phil Moore Northumberland   8   3   9   2   4.50
Ray Dean Hertfordshire 24 12 27   6   4.50
Richard Blackmore Devon   8   6 18   4   4.50
Rupert Ward London 21   9 27   6   4.50
Scott Gaught Hertfordshire 21   9 27   6   4.50
Shane Greenwood Hertfordshire 24   9 27   6   4.50
Shaun New Devon 16   6 18   4   4.50
Simon Carter Staffordshire 20 11 27   6   4.50
Simon McGirr Devon 14   9 18   4   4.50
Todd Barney Hampshire 20   9 27   6   4.50
Tony Barwick Humberside 16   9 18   4   4.50
Tony Reed Devon 14   9 18   4   4.50
William Freestone Somerset 16   6 18   4   4.50
Willie Anderson Kent 20   9 27   6   4.50
422 Andy Herridge Gloucestershire 16 11 22   5   4.40
Dave Neary Warwickshire 19 11 22   5   4.40
Eddie Solon Shropshire 20 11 22   5   4.40
Gary Ruston Worcestershire 16 11 22   5   4.40
James Shaw Lincolnshire 16   9 22   5   4.40
Jamie Jackson South Yorkshire 18 11 22   5   4.40
Jimmy Harrold Cheshire 20 11 22   5   4.40
Lee Brown Leicestershire 15 11 22   5   4.40
Lee Killingsworth Lincolnshire 20 11 22   5   4.40
Leigh Mannion Derbyshire 20 11 22   5   4.40
Martin Hitchcock Oxfordshire 18 11 22   5   4.40
Matthew Banyard Gloucestershire 20 11 22   5   4.40
Toby Vernon Leicestershire 18 11 22   5   4.40
William Bagley South Yorkshire 20 11 22   5   4.40
436 Dave Shaw Staffordshire 18 13 26   6   4.33
Garry Humphries Bedfordshire 24 13 26   6   4.33
Graham Thrower Kent 24 13 26   6   4.33
James Pemble Kent 24 13 26   6   4.33
Jim Hughes Surrey 20 13 26   6   4.33
Martyn Smith Bedfordshire 20 13 26   6   4.33
Richard Chapman London 24 13 26   6   4.33
443 Dean Bearne Devon 16   8 17   4   4.25
Shayne Tregale Devon 12   8 17   4   4.25
445 Aaron Long Cumbria 16   7 21   5   4.20
Andrew Cambridge West Midlands 12   7 21   5   4.20
Andrew Mawdsley Herefordshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Anthony Tedds Warwickshire 13   9 21   5   4.20
Bobby Fenton Lincolnshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Chris Forster Herefordshire 12   7 21   5   4.20
Chris Harris Merseyside 15   7 21   5   4.20
Chris O Hare Herefordshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Craig Coult South Yorkshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Dane Jones West Midlands 16   7 21   5   4.20
Darren Rogers Worcestershire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Dave Fisher West Yorkshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Dave Smith Oxfordshire 20   7 21   5   4.20
Ian McCormick Derbyshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Johnny Webb Warwickshire 20   8 21   5   4.20
Kevin Armitage West Yorkshire 20 10 21   5   4.20
Lester Gaunt Lincolnshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Mike Newman Herefordshire 20 10 21   5   4.20
Nick Davies Worcestershire 12   7 21   5   4.20
Phil Slinn Wiltshire 20   7 21   5   4.20
Robert Titchener Derbyshire 16   7 21   5   4.20
Ryan Driver West Yorkshire 20   7 21   5   4.20
Sam Hartles Worcestershire 20   7 21   5   4.20
Scott Nelson South Yorkshire 20   7 21   5   4.20
Shawn Smith West Midlands 20   7 21   5   4.20
Tommy Donlon Leicestershire 12   7 21   5   4.20
Will Osbourne Gloucestershire 12   7 21   5   4.20
472 Craig Pearce Bedfordshire 23 10 25   6   4.17
Craig Woods Essex 22 10 25   6   4.17
Guy McQuitty Sussex 16 10 25   6   4.17
Lee Peach Staffordshire 23 12 25   6   4.17
476 Adam Staines Gloucestershire 16 10 20   5   4.00
Andrew Cook Cambridgeshire 18   8 24   6   4.00
Andrew Wagner Lincolnshire 20   9 20   5   4.00
Andy Barker Hertfordshire 24   8 24   6   4.00
Ben Bushy Cambridgeshire 16   8 24   6   4.00
Ben Kiely Berkshire 24 11 24   6   4.00
Bob Love Northants 15   8 16   4   4.00
Callum Boyd Berkshire 16   8 24   6   4.00
Connor Dockerty Somerset 16   8 16   4   4.00
Danny Dellar Northants 16   8 16   4   4.00
Darren Nolan Bedfordshire 24   9 24   6   4.00
Dave Pile Oxfordshire 20 10 20   5   4.00
David Walmsley Lancashire 20 10 20   5   4.00
Declan Kelly London 22   8 24   6   4.00
Fraser Oliver Leicestershire 14 10 20   5   4.00
Garry Browne Cambridgeshire 20 12 24   6   4.00
Gary Clark Essex 20 12 24   6   4.00
Graham Thompson Surrey 24 12 24   6   4.00
Greg Moyses Oxfordshire 20 10 20   5   4.00
Guy Rider Bedfordshire 24   8 24   6   4.00
Ian Smith West Midlands 12 10 20   5   4.00
James Cudd Somerset 12   8 16   4   4.00
Jason Hill Cornwall 13   8 16   4   4.00
Joe Nulty Surrey 16   8 24   6   4.00
Joey Sage Bedfordshire 16   8 24   6   4.00
Jon Kenny Norfolk 24 12 24   6   4.00
Josh Patel Kent 16   8 24   6   4.00
Kenny Horner Norfolk 20 12 24   6   4.00
Lee Atkins Suffolk 24 12 24   6   4.00
Malc Johnson Cheshire 12   8 20   5   4.00
Mark Hayton Cleveland   4   4   8   2   4.00
Mark Riley Herefordshire 16 10 20   5   4.00
Matt Bullock Lancashire 14 10 20   5   4.00
Matt Gates Berkshire 24 12 24   6   4.00
Michael Punschart Essex 16 12 24   6   4.00
Neil Brady Berkshire 12   8 24   6   4.00
Nick Innes Cambridgeshire 22 12 24   6   4.00
Nick Pool Surrey 20 12 24   6   4.00
Paul Kerrigan West Yorkshire 17 10 20   5   4.00
Paul Ogden Derbyshire 20 10 20   5   4.00
Phil Ledgerton Essex 21 12 24   6   4.00
Rich Hopkins Gloucestershire 20   9 20   5   4.00
Richard Tekell Cleveland   4   4   8   2   4.00
Ricky Hartley N. Yorks   9   4 12   3   4.00
Rob Oliver Cheshire 20 10 20   5   4.00
Robin Cripps Cornwall 12   8 16   4   4.00
Scott Pryde Warwickshire 15 10 20   5   4.00
Simon Ramm Norfolk 14   8 24   6   4.00
Steve Kelly South Yorkshire 20 10 20   5   4.00
Stuart Watson Cleveland   4   4   8   2   4.00
Thomas Perrett Somerset 16   8 16   4   4.00
Warren Sanger Northants 14   8 16   4   4.00
Will Hopwood N. Yorks 10   4 12   3   4.00
529 Bradley Talbot Worcestershire 18   9 19   5   3.80
Carl Russell Warwickshire 16   8 19   5   3.80
531 Andrew Bartlett Humberside 12   5 15   4   3.75
Brett Venn Dorset 14   5 15   4   3.75
Chris MacLean Dorset 12   5 15   4   3.75
Corey Blackshaw Nottinghamshire 10   5 15   4   3.75
Damian Prestwich Somerset   8   5 15   4   3.75
Daryl Lovegrove Bristol 16   5 15   4   3.75
Dean Watson Nottinghamshire 12   5 15   4   3.75
Harjeet Singh Bristol   8   5 15   4   3.75
Lee Pickard Nottinghamshire   8   5 15   4   3.75
Matthew Peacock Humberside 12   5 15   4   3.75
Paul Ames Dorset 12   5 15   4   3.75
Ryan Brown Dorset 16   5 15   4   3.75
543 Ashley Hind Kent 12 11 22   6   3.67
Darren Briley Essex 16 11 22   6   3.67
Jamie O'Donnell Kent 16 11 22   6   3.67
John Townsend Berkshire 24 11 22   6   3.67
Nathan Farmer Hampshire 16 11 22   6   3.67
Peter Panayiotou London 24 11 22   6   3.67
Phil Davis Hampshire 24 11 22   6   3.67
Ray Prentice Berkshire 20 11 22   6   3.67
Rob Cork London 22   9 22   6   3.67
Sean Milton Norfolk 21 11 22   6   3.67
Simon Le Marchant Surrey 24 11 22   6   3.67
Trevor Digby Essex 17 11 22   6   3.67
555 Aaron Cooper Lancashire 12   6 18   5   3.60
Alex Bishop West Yorkshire 16   6 18   5   3.60
Alex Studholme Cumbria 14   8 18   5   3.60
Andrew Slack Gloucestershire 18   9 18   5   3.60
B Fortey Herefordshire   8   6 18   5   3.60
Craig Smith Leicestershire   8   6 18   5   3.60
Dan Long Cumbria 16   6 18   5   3.60
Danny Smith Worcestershire 18   9 18   5   3.60
Darran Jordan Wiltshire 16   9 18   5   3.60
Dave O Toole Worcestershire 14   8 18   5   3.60
David Allewell Lancashire 16   9 18   5   3.60
Harry Bruce West Yorkshire 16   6 18   5   3.60
Ian McMullan G M C 12   6 18   5   3.60
James Stokes Warwickshire 17   9 18   5   3.60
John Gore Jnr Gloucestershire 16   6 18   5   3.60
Jonathan Callaghan Leicestershire 16   9 18   5   3.60
Keith Range Merseyside 12   6 18   5   3.60
Liam Broad Oxfordshire 16   6 18   5   3.60
Michael Green Leicestershire 20   9 18   5   3.60
Nathan Bibby South Yorkshire 14   9 18   5   3.60
Paul Clarke Cumbria 20   6 18   5   3.60
Pete Eccles Cheshire 16   9 18   5   3.60
Reece Green Oxfordshire 14   7 18   5   3.60
Regan Boyle Leicestershire 17   9 18   5   3.60
Richard Sutton Shropshire 14   9 18   5   3.60
Rick Murten Lincolnshire 16   8 18   5   3.60
Simon Fusedale Warwickshire 15   9 18   5   3.60
Ste Witkiewicz G M C 16   6 18   5   3.60
Steven Giles West Midlands 16   9 18   5   3.60
Steven Robinson Derbyshire 16   9 18   5   3.60
Stuart Griffin Oxfordshire 16   6 18   5   3.60
Tyler Overthrow Gloucestershire 14   9 18   5   3.60
587 Allan Roberts Sussex 16   7 21   6   3.50
Dee Cannell Norfolk 18   7 21   6   3.50
Dominic Camara Nottinghamshire 10   6 14   4   3.50
Gary Goodman Sussex 24   7 21   6   3.50
Gary Morgan Dorset 16   7 14   4   3.50
Ian Lea Cambridgeshire 14   7 21   6   3.50
James Hannabuss Humberside 16   7 14   4   3.50
Jamie Kirtlan Sussex 16   8 21   6   3.50
John Francis Hampshire 24   8 21   6   3.50
Kavandeep Aujla Suffolk 23   8 21   6   3.50
Kevin Richardson Somerset 16   7 14   4   3.50
Martin Knight Cornwall 13   7 14   4   3.50
Martyn Hatton Northants 12   7 14   4   3.50
Neil Rouse Nottinghamshire 14   7 14   4   3.50
Nick Taylor Suffolk 20   7 21   6   3.50
Nigel White Cambridgeshire 12   7 21   6   3.50
Paul Keeble Suffolk 16   7 21   6   3.50
Shane Mooney Devon 14   7 14   4   3.50
Thomas James Dorset 16   7 14   4   3.50
Wayne Mayes Nottinghamshire 16   7 14   4   3.50
607 David Brewer Shropshire 16   6 17   5   3.40
Iain Martin South Yorkshire 16   7 17   5   3.40
609 Chris Weaver Norfolk 17 10 20   6   3.33
Colin Welch Bedfordshire 20 10 20   6   3.33
Conrad Lowe Suffolk 18 10 20   6   3.33
Dan Harper Hertfordshire 24 10 20   6   3.33
Dan Peacey Hampshire 24 10 20   6   3.33
Danny Kelliher London 20 10 20   6   3.33
Dean Winter Hampshire 20   7 20   6   3.33
Jo Davis Essex 20 10 20   6   3.33
Matt Miles Suffolk 18 10 20   6   3.33
Melvin Fitzjohn Cambridgeshire 20 10 20   6   3.33
Paul Turnstill Bedfordshire 20 10 20   6   3.33
Richard Mann Suffolk 20 10 20   6   3.33
Ross White Cambridgeshire 18 10 20   6   3.33
Steve Quinnell Kent 24 10 20   6   3.33
623 Andrew Jackson Worcestershire 20   8 16   5   3.20
Ben Williams Gloucestershire 15   8 16   5   3.20
Carl Jones West Midlands 15   8 16   5   3.20
Chris Brown Derbyshire 17   8 16   5   3.20
Colin Slater Derbyshire 15   8 16   5   3.20
Colin Thorpe Shropshire 14   8 16   5   3.20
Craig Baugh Shropshire 16   8 16   5   3.20
Darren Lee Warwickshire 16   8 16   5   3.20
Garry Stevens Oxfordshire 16   8 16   5   3.20
Geoff Sherwood Wiltshire 12   8 16   5   3.20
Kieron Mollison Gloucestershire 15   8 16   5   3.20
Lee Mason Lincolnshire 12   6 16   5   3.20
Les Haddon Derbyshire 16   8 16   5   3.20
Oliver Hartley West Yorkshire 14   8 16   5   3.20
Ryan Nightingale Cumbria 20   6 16   5   3.20
638 Bradley Stevenson Mant Sussex 24   9 19   6   3.17
Mark Cocksedge Suffolk 18   9 19   6   3.17
640 Aaron Davies G M C 12   5 15   5   3.00
Adrian Webb Herefordshire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Alan Mason Lincolnshire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Alex Cameron Somerset   4   4 12   4   3.00
Andrew Barrett Cleveland   4   3   6   2   3.00
Andrew Rawlinson Staffordshire 18   9 18   6   3.00
Andy Rouse Humberside 12   4 12   4   3.00
Andy Twigger Kent 20   9 18   6   3.00
Anthony Grimley Cleveland   4   3   6   2   3.00
Arun Bhatt Derbyshire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Ben Collins Bedfordshire 15   9 18   6   3.00
Billy Druce Northants 16   4 12   4   3.00
Carl McDonald Cambridgeshire 14   6 18   6   3.00
Christopher Jones Somerset 12   4 12   4   3.00
Christopher Roberts Staffordshire   8   6 18   6   3.00
Daniel Halfhide Dorset 16   6 12   4   3.00
Dave Longman Wiltshire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Dave Wileman Leicestershire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Erfan Hashemi Bristol 10   6 12   4   3.00
Greg Thompson Norfolk 16   9 18   6   3.00
Ian Aubry Dorset 16   4 12   4   3.00
Jake O'Horo Lancashire 16   5 15   5   3.00
James King Essex 22   9 18   6   3.00
James Mallett Suffolk 17   9 18   6   3.00
James Whitmore Bedfordshire 16   6 18   6   3.00
Jason Christopher Dorset 16   6 12   4   3.00
Jay Adams Lincolnshire 12   7 15   5   3.00
Jay Sheffield Herefordshire 18   5 15   5   3.00
Jimmy Henderson Northants 14   6 12   4   3.00
John Williams West Midlands 14   5 15   5   3.00
Keith Hare Somerset 12   6 12   4   3.00
Kevin Ions Cleveland   4   3   6   2   3.00
Kieran McConnell Staffordshire 22   9 18   6   3.00
Kit Wong Hertfordshire 12   6 18   6   3.00
Lance Tucker Wiltshire   8   5 15   5   3.00
Lee Mason Nottinghamshire   8   4 12   4   3.00
Liam Doherty Bedfordshire   8   6 18   6   3.00
Liam Stickley Devon 14   6 12   4   3.00
Luke Clinton Northants   8   4 12   4   3.00
Mark Kelham Lincolnshire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Martin Hazel Humberside   8   4 12   4   3.00
Martyn Goodyear Bedfordshire 19   9 18   6   3.00
Matt Parsons Bedfordshire 20   9 18   6   3.00
Michael Davis Nottinghamshire 12   6 12   4   3.00
Michael Howard Staffordshire 16   9 18   6   3.00
Oly Bale Somerset   4   4 12   4   3.00
Pat Cunningham Kent 12   6 18   6   3.00
Paul Morland Tyne & Wear   2   1   3   1   3.00
Richard Twomey Essex   8   6 18   6   3.00
Robert Ward South Yorkshire 20   6 15   5   3.00
Ross Milson Humberside 11   6 12   4   3.00
Ross Underwood Humberside   4   4 12   4   3.00
Ryan Francis London 17   6 18   6   3.00
Sam Leeming Lancashire   8   5 15   5   3.00
Scott Carpenter Dorset   8   4 12   4   3.00
Shane Humphrey Sussex 12   6 18   6   3.00
Shaun Harris Cleveland   4   3   6   2   3.00
Shaun Vosper Cornwall 12   6 12   4   3.00
Simon Greenhow Cumbria 16   5 15   5   3.00
Simon Grove Hampshire 16   9 18   6   3.00
Steve Dawe Staffordshire 18   9 18   6   3.00
Steve Osborn Shropshire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Steve Peregrine Cambridgeshire 22   9 18   6   3.00
Steve Woods Hertfordshire 20   9 18   6   3.00
Tom Chadwick N. Yorks 10   3   9   3   3.00
Tom Edwards Shropshire   8   5 15   5   3.00
Tom Handford Herefordshire 12   5 15   5   3.00
Tom McLean Warwickshire 16   5 15   5   3.00
Tony Wilson London 16   9 18   6   3.00
709 Neil Hughes Sussex 16   7 17   6   2.83
Ron Oliver Cambridgeshire   9   6 17   6   2.83
711 Alan Sylvester Oxfordshire 18   7 14   5   2.80
Billy John Harding Leicestershire 14   7 14   5   2.80
Callum Knott Derbyshire 12   7 14   5   2.80
Chris Forrester Cumbria 16   5 14   5   2.80
Dave Brewis G M C 14   7 14   5   2.80
Dave Riley West Yorkshire 14   7 14   5   2.80
David Kirkpatrick Lancashire 16   7 14   5   2.80
Gareth Pearson Worcestershire 15   7 14   5   2.80
Gavin Adams West Midlands 16   7 14   5   2.80
Ibrar Khan Lancashire 12   6 14   5   2.80
Jenson Comley Wiltshire 20   7 14   5   2.80
John Goddard South Yorkshire 20   7 14   5   2.80
Kyle Richmond West Yorkshire 14   7 14   5   2.80
Lee Doyle West Yorkshire 14   7 14   5   2.80
Luke Baldwin Lancashire 12   6 14   5   2.80
Mark Damsell Herefordshire 14   7 14   5   2.80
Neil Robinson G M C 16   7 14   5   2.80
Oliver Lowe Derbyshire 14   7 14   5   2.80
Oliver Wileman Leicestershire 18   7 14   5   2.80
Phillip Hill Herefordshire 14   7 14   5   2.80
Ryan Selby Wiltshire 16   5 14   5   2.80
Sean Doyle G M C 12   7 14   5   2.80
Tom Hurst West Midlands 13   7 14   5   2.80
Tony Haslam Lancashire 14   7 14   5   2.80
Vinny Moulin G M C 16   7 14   5   2.80
736 Luke Vickers Nottinghamshire 10   5 11   4   2.75
737 Adrian Kelsall Staffordshire 16   8 16   6   2.67
Adrian Steward Suffolk 18   8 16   6   2.67
Alan Welton Suffolk 18   8 16   6   2.67
Andy Walker Hertfordshire 12   8 16   6   2.67
Andy Wickert Bedfordshire 16   8 16   6   2.67
Carl Speller London 16   8 16   6   2.67
Edward Richardson Cambridgeshire 12   8 16   6   2.67
Gary Kingsnorth Kent 20   8 16   6   2.67
Jon Bloor Hertfordshire 20   8 16   6   2.67
Lee Edwards Staffordshire 12   7 16   6   2.67
Luke Willsher Surrey 20   8 16   6   2.67
Martin French Hampshire 20   8 16   6   2.67
Neil Schofield Norfolk 18   8 16   6   2.67
Pat Moyles Hertfordshire 20   8 16   6   2.67
Paul Wyatt Hertfordshire 24   6 16   6   2.67
Rich Briggs Hampshire 16   8 16   6   2.67
Richard Eve London 16   8 16   6   2.67
Ryan Anderson Cambridgeshire 12   8 16   6   2.67
Steve Cook Essex 17   8 16   6   2.67
Sukhvinder Lall Berkshire 16   8 16   6   2.67
Tim Redman Cambridgeshire 17   8 16   6   2.67
758 Kevin Baldwin Herefordshire 20   5 13   5   2.60
Neil Webb Herefordshire 12   5 13   5   2.60
Richard Forrester Cumbria 20   6 13   5   2.60
Tony Hicks Oxfordshire 20   6 13   5   2.60
762 Aaron Lowe Bristol   8   5 10   4   2.50
Brian Hampton Sussex   8   5 15   6   2.50
Colin Fenn Somerset 16   5 10   4   2.50
Darren Welfare Sussex   8   5 15   6   2.50
Haydn Hickling Nottinghamshire 14   5 10   4   2.50
Ian Burgoyne Nottinghamshire 10   5 10   4   2.50
Ian Hewitt Humberside   8   5 10   4   2.50
Jack Coupe Hampshire 16   6 15   6   2.50
Jack Hewson Humberside   8   5 10   4   2.50
Jake Bushby Somerset 12   5 10   4   2.50
Jason Sims Dorset 10   5 10   4   2.50
Jon Mayall Dorset 12   5 10   4   2.50
Jon Skinner Surrey   8   5 15   6   2.50
Jonathan Tindall Bristol 14   5 10   4   2.50
Kevin C Smith Bristol   8   4 10   4   2.50
Luke Hartshorne Nottinghamshire   8   5 10   4   2.50
M-Jaye Waller Bedfordshire   8   5 15   6   2.50
Matt Knight Bristol 10   5 10   4   2.50
Mikey Booker Sussex 20   5 15   6   2.50
Richard Banyard Humberside   9   4 10   4   2.50
Rob Dean Northants 11   5 10   4   2.50
Robert Carter Bristol 10   5 10   4   2.50
Stephen Chalk Dorset 12   5 10   4   2.50
Steve Mullins Kent 12   5 15   6   2.50
786 Aaron Chilcott Wiltshire   8   4 12   5   2.40
Aaron Keeling Cumbria 16   6 12   5   2.40
Adam Moss Lincolnshire 12   4 12   5   2.40
Adam Napier Herefordshire 10   4 12   5   2.40
Aidy Astley Lancashire 14   6 12   5   2.40
Alex Hughes Shropshire 10   6 12   5   2.40
Alex Pyatt Warwickshire   7   4 12   5   2.40
Andrew Armistead Cumbria 12   4 12   5   2.40
Andrew Elliott Shropshire   8   4 12   5   2.40
Ash Kingham Oxfordshire 10   6 12   5   2.40
Ben Jenkins Gloucestershire 14   6 12   5   2.40
Chris Burkey Derbyshire   6   4 12   5   2.40
Chris Cook Oxfordshire 14   6 12   5   2.40
Chris Eaton Shropshire 12   4 12   5   2.40
Chris Oliver Herefordshire 12   6 12   5   2.40
Connor Groves South Yorkshire 12   6 12   5   2.40
Craig Johnson West Midlands   8   6 12   5   2.40
Danny Gagg Herefordshire   8   4 12   5   2.40
Dave Matthews West Midlands 10   6 12   5   2.40
David Thresh Worcestershire 10   4 12   5   2.40
Elliott Lloyd Cheshire 14   6 12   5   2.40
Gary Kirby Cumbria 12   5 12   5   2.40
Graeme Corten Shropshire 10   6 12   5   2.40
Guy Fraser Leicestershire 12   6 12   5   2.40
Jack Schofield Warwickshire   8   4 12   5   2.40
Jake Pattison Lancashire 10   6 12   5   2.40
Jamie Titley Herefordshire 12   6 12   5   2.40
Jamie Wilkinson Oxfordshire 10   6 12   5   2.40
Karl Page Wiltshire   4   4 12   5   2.40
Kev Lloyd Cheshire 12   5 12   5   2.40
Kevin Farrelly Warwickshire   8   4 12   5   2.40
Kevin Rowsell Worcestershire 18   6 12   5   2.40
Luke Austin Lancashire   8   4 12   5   2.40
Mark Wood West Midlands   9   6 12   5   2.40
Matt Hazelwood Lincolnshire 16   6 12   5   2.40
Matt Wilkes Herefordshire 10   6 12   5   2.40
Michael Beech Shropshire 20   4 12   5   2.40
Nigel Dexter Lincolnshire 16   4 12   5   2.40
Oliver Timmins Merseyside 12   6 12   5   2.40
Paul Devey Shropshire   8   4 12   5   2.40
Paul Kipling Cumbria   8   4 12   5   2.40
Paul Ryder Lancashire 10   6 12   5   2.40
Rich Adames Oxfordshire 14   6 12   5   2.40
Shaun Lane Shropshire   8   4 12   5   2.40
Simon Walley Shropshire 12   4 12   5   2.40
Steve Mill Oxfordshire 14   4 12   5   2.40
Steven Hamblin Lincolnshire 16   6 12   5   2.40
Terry Lumley Lincolnshire 12   4 12   5   2.40
Toby Ready Worcestershire 12   6 12   5   2.40
Tony Marshall Gloucestershire 13   5 12   5   2.40
Trevor McGill Gloucestershire 11   6 12   5   2.40
837 Alister James Norfolk 15   7 14   6   2.33
Carl Allen Norfolk 12   7 14   6   2.33
Christian Jerome Staffordshire 16   7 14   6   2.33
Darren Mitchell Suffolk 16   7 14   6   2.33
Ian Eggar Hampshire 20   7 14   6   2.33
Joe Knapper Staffordshire 18   7 14   6   2.33
Jonathan Francis Norfolk 15   7 14   6   2.33
Karl Fuller Suffolk 18   7 14   6   2.33
Nick Margerum Suffolk 12   7 14   6   2.33
Roy Andrews Hertfordshire 13   7 14   6   2.33
847 Adam Robertson Devon   4   3   9   4   2.25
Andy Stentiford Somerset   4   3   9   4   2.25
Ashley Radford Nottinghamshire   8   3   9   4   2.25
Cameron Dunlop Humberside   8   3   9   4   2.25
Connor Mitchell Bristol   8   4   9   4   2.25
Craig Edward Waddingham Humberside   4   3   9   4   2.25
David J Pick Dorset 16   3   9   4   2.25
Douglas Oxley Somerset 16   4   9   4   2.25
Ian Edwards Dorset 14   4   9   4   2.25
Ian Owen Nottinghamshire   8   3   9   4   2.25
Jack Stinson Humberside   8   4   9   4   2.25
John Greene Nottinghamshire   8   3   9   4   2.25
Mark Curnow Bristol   8   4   9   4   2.25
Matthew Burdett Dorset 12   3   9   4   2.25
Peter Dinsdale Humberside   8   3   9   4   2.25
Phil Marriott Nottinghamshire   8   3   9   4   2.25
Shane Thompson Bristol   4   3   9   4   2.25
Stewart Barnes Dorset 16   3   9   4   2.25
865 Craig Brown Wiltshire 16   4 11   5   2.20
Dan Reid Herefordshire 12   5 11   5   2.20
Joey Evans Merseyside 12   5 11   5   2.20
John Lord Lincolnshire 20   4 11   5   2.20
Tony Luisi Cumbria 12   5 11   5   2.20
870 Bryan Bumstead Suffolk 17   6 13   6   2.17
871 Adam Walker Shropshire 14   5 10   5   2.00
Aiden Janus Derbyshire 12   5 10   5   2.00
Alan Hitchon Sussex 16   5 12   6   2.00
Alex Lewis Norfolk   4   4 12   6   2.00
Alex Molloy Derbyshire 14   5 10   5   2.00
Allen Hill Shropshire 14   5 10   5   2.00
Alvin Chan Merseyside 10   5 10   5   2.00
Barry Haworth Worcestershire 14   5 10   5   2.00
Ben Clark Essex   4   4 12   6   2.00
Callum Taylor South Yorkshire 14   5 10   5   2.00
Chris James Warwickshire   8   5 10   5   2.00
Dan Crick Cheshire 16   5 10   5   2.00
Dave Oram N. Yorks 10   2   6   3   2.00
Dave Walkingshaw Warwickshire   8   4 10   5   2.00
David Bowden Devon 12   4   8   4   2.00
David Holmes Cumbria 12   5 10   5   2.00
Ed Williams Somerset   8   4   8   4   2.00
Emmitt Bradstock Bristol 10   4   8   4   2.00
Glynn Meadows Warwickshire 13   5 10   5   2.00
Graham Bryan Essex   8   6 12   6   2.00
Greg Crowson Nottinghamshire 15   4   8   4   2.00
Jake Larkins Hampshire 12   4 12   6   2.00
James Bennett Lincolnshire 12   5 10   5   2.00
James Drury Derbyshire   8   5 10   5   2.00
Jamie Cullen Herefordshire   8   5 10   5   2.00
Jarrod Dowzell Devon   6   4   8   4   2.00
Jason Busby Shropshire 16   5 10   5   2.00
John Mortley Wiltshire 12   5 10   5   2.00
John Silvester South Yorkshire   8   5 10   5   2.00
Jordan Martin Sussex 12   6 12   6   2.00
Jordon Green Sussex   8   4 12   6   2.00
Kyle Selman Somerset   8   4   8   4   2.00
Lee Aspinall London 12   6 12   6   2.00
Leon Burney Cumbria   8   5 10   5   2.00
Louis Hatton Bristol 10   4   8   4   2.00
Makhan Notay Warwickshire 11   5 10   5   2.00
Malcolm Pierra Hertfordshire 16   6 12   6   2.00
Michael Ramsbottom South Yorkshire 18   5 10   5   2.00
Michael Wood Worcestershire 16   5 10   5   2.00
Neil Haydon Wiltshire 12   5 10   5   2.00
Nick Chilton Hampshire 24   6 12   6   2.00
Nigel Emmerson Humberside   8   4   8   4   2.00
Paul Dodds Northumberland   4   2   4   2   2.00
Richard Smith Humberside 11   4   8   4   2.00
Richard Summers Worcestershire   9   5 10   5   2.00
Rob Neary Merseyside 12   5 10   5   2.00
Rob Richards Berkshire 12   6 12   6   2.00
Robert Harmston Lincolnshire 20   4 10   5   2.00
Ryan Fobert Sussex   8   6 12   6   2.00
Sam Craddock Cambridgeshire 16   4 12   6   2.00
Sam Pope Somerset   4   4   8   4   2.00
Sean Barber Suffolk 14   4 12   6   2.00
Shabir Ali West Yorkshire   8   5 10   5   2.00
Simon Baxter Lincolnshire 20   5 10   5   2.00
Sonny Sually Cleveland   4   2   4   2   2.00
Steve Burke London 16   6 12   6   2.00
Steve Deegan Sussex   8   4 12   6   2.00
Steve MacFarlane Cleveland   2   2   4   2   2.00
Steven Finney Staffordshire   8   4 12   6   2.00
Steven Mitchell Leicestershire 11   5 10   5   2.00
Wayne Davis Sussex 20   6 12   6   2.00
Wayne Tucker Devon   6   4   8   4   2.00
Will Tyler Shropshire 10   5 10   5   2.00
William Carter Bristol 12   4   8   4   2.00
935 Harry Crosby Cambridgeshire 16   5 11   6   1.83
Scott Matthews Berkshire 12   4 11   6   1.83
Steve Owen Sussex 16   5 11   6   1.83
938 Adam Chorley Merseyside   4   3   9   5   1.80
Anthony Seager Worcestershire 12   3   9   5   1.80
Anthony Summers Shropshire 12   4   9   5   1.80
Barry Finnan Merseyside   4   3   9   5   1.80
Chris McMacKin Wiltshire 12   4   9   5   1.80
Damian Gauchwin Merseyside   4   3   9   5   1.80
Daniel Jones Merseyside   8   4   9   5   1.80
Dave Haliday West Yorkshire   4   3   9   5   1.80
David Thompson Cumbria   4   3   9   5   1.80
James Ball Merseyside   4   3   9   5   1.80
Jamie Scott Warwickshire   4   3   9   5   1.80
Jason Jackson Merseyside   8   3   9   5   1.80
Jon Shapland Derbyshire 14   3   9   5   1.80
Karl Charters Cumbria   4   3   9   5   1.80
Kez Cresswell West Midlands   4   3   9   5   1.80
Lewis Bland Oxfordshire   6   3   9   5   1.80
Pee Jay Innes Herefordshire   8   3   9   5   1.80
Ryan Carr Cumbria   4   3   9   5   1.80
Tim Wilson Cumbria   4   3   9   5   1.80
957 Aki Khan Berkshire 16   5 10   6   1.67
Ashley Robins Sussex   8   5 10   6   1.67
Connor Templeman Essex   8   5 10   6   1.67
Darren Clarke Cambridgeshire 18   5 10   6   1.67
Dave Ody Hertfordshire 12   5 10   6   1.67
David Howes Hampshire 16   5 10   6   1.67
Lee Fairclough Sussex 12   5 10   6   1.67
Marc Parsby Hertfordshire 15   5 10   6   1.67
Martin Portelli Sussex 16   5 10   6   1.67
Paul Taylor Berkshire 12   5 10   6   1.67
Rich Cottis Sussex 16   5 10   6   1.67
Richard Saint Berkshire   8   5 10   6   1.67
Scott Regan Hertfordshire 20   5 10   6   1.67
Stephen Andrews Hertfordshire 11   5 10   6   1.67
971 Aaron Joseph Lincolnshire   8   4   8   5   1.60
Adam O'Reardon Leicestershire 12   4   8   5   1.60
Ady Dugdale Lancashire 14   4   8   5   1.60
Andrew Cawkwell West Yorkshire 12   4   8   5   1.60
Aslam Abubaker Leicestershire 10   4   8   5   1.60
Barry Sowerby Cumbria 16   4   8   5   1.60
Billy White Warwickshire 10   4   8   5   1.60
Callum Evans Cumbria 12   4   8   5   1.60
Charlie Hayden Oxfordshire 14   4   8   5   1.60
Connor Doble Wiltshire 12   3   8   5   1.60
Dom Smith Wiltshire 12   4   8   5   1.60
Jacob Roberts G M C   6   4   8   5   1.60
Jake Yildiz Cheshire 14   4   8   5   1.60
Kane Haines Herefordshire 14   4   8   5   1.60
Kieran Phillips Leicestershire   6   4   8   5   1.60
Lee Chilton Oxfordshire 12   4   8   5   1.60
Liam Troughton Warwickshire   7   4   8   5   1.60
Lyndon Woodcock Shropshire 12   4   8   5   1.60
Mark Webb Herefordshire 14   4   8   5   1.60
Matthew Arnold Worcestershire   8   4   8   5   1.60
Michael Campbell Lancashire   6   4   8   5   1.60
Paul Carr Lancashire 18   4   8   5   1.60
Paul Ruddick Cumbria 12   3   8   5   1.60
Phillip Spencer Derbyshire   8   4   8   5   1.60
R Briton Herefordshire   4   4   8   5   1.60
Rob Hillyard G M C   8   4   8   5   1.60
Ryan Wildman Merseyside 10   4   8   5   1.60
Ryan Williams Gloucestershire 12   4   8   5   1.60
Stephen Byrne Wiltshire 12   4   8   5   1.60
Steve Almond Cheshire 14   4   8   5   1.60
Steve Pearce Wiltshire 16   4   8   5   1.60
Steve Sands Cheshire   9   4   8   5   1.60
Stu Baldwin Gloucestershire 11   3   8   5   1.60
Wayne Norris Merseyside   8   4   8   5   1.60
1005 Adam Smith Bristol   4   2   6   4   1.50
Alex Burnett Humberside   8   3   6   4   1.50
Alex Cheers Humberside 10   3   6   4   1.50
Andy Phelps Dorset   8   3   6   4   1.50
Chris Panayiotou London   6   3   9   6   1.50
Craig Stillwell Nottinghamshire   9   3   6   4   1.50
Dan Cornes Bristol   8   3   6   4   1.50
Darren Leach Suffolk 10   3   9   6   1.50
Dean Oliver Northumberland   2   1   3   2   1.50
Dominic D'Sa Nottinghamshire 12   3   6   4   1.50
Jamie Chapman Nottinghamshire   8   2   6   4   1.50
Jason Simmons Cornwall   4   3   6   4   1.50
John Barry Berkshire   4   3   9   6   1.50
John Egan Suffolk   4   3   9   6   1.50
John Spratt Northumberland   4   1   3   2   1.50
Jon Wright Somerset 12   3   6   4   1.50
Josh Martin Cambridgeshire 20   4   9   6   1.50
Lee Coyne Surrey   8   3   9   6   1.50
Liam Mortimer Northumberland   2   1   3   2   1.50
Matt Cooledge Essex   8   3   9   6   1.50
Max Nosko Bristol   4   2   6   4   1.50
Oliver Lawrence London   8   3   9   6   1.50
Ollie O'Boyle Surrey   4   3   9   6   1.50
Paul McCalliskey Somerset 12   3   6   4   1.50
Richard Kershaw Dorset 12   3   6   4   1.50
Ryan Connelly Nottinghamshire   4   3   6   4   1.50
Scott Maughan Northumberland   6   1   3   2   1.50
Sean Redmond Devon 13   3   6   4   1.50
Shane Thompson Somerset   4   2   6   4   1.50
Terry Shaw Cambridgeshire 12   3   9   6   1.50
Tony Freeman Hertfordshire 12   3   9   6   1.50
William Escott Somerset   4   2   6   4   1.50
1037 Ben Young Bedfordshire 14   4   8   6   1.33
Bobby Riddaway Bedfordshire 12   4   8   6   1.33
Dave Smith Hampshire 12   4   8   6   1.33
George Joyce Berkshire   8   4   8   6   1.33
Grant Pullen Staffordshire   8   4   8   6   1.33
Jon Ashby Berkshire   4   4   8   6   1.33
Kevin Sutton Hertfordshire   8   4   8   6   1.33
Lindon Cooper Sussex   8   4   8   6   1.33
Matt Yeoman Sussex 12   4   8   6   1.33
Richard Pugh Berkshire   4   4   8   6   1.33
Sean Watson Berkshire   8   4   8   6   1.33
Steve Adams Essex   8   4   8   6   1.33
Wayne Aldred Cambridgeshire 18   4   8   6   1.33
1050 Peter Caine Nottinghamshire 10   2   5   4   1.25
1051 A Moore Shropshire   4   2   6   5   1.20
Adam Edge Warwickshire   4   2   6   5   1.20
Andrew Barlow Merseyside   6   2   6   5   1.20
Andy Smithies G M C 11   3   6   5   1.20
Ashley Brough Cumbria 10   3   6   5   1.20
Barry Dickens Wiltshire   8   3   6   5   1.20
Ben Crame Wiltshire   4   2   6   5   1.20
C Bedford Herefordshire   2   2   6   5   1.20
Callum Sowerby Cumbria 16   3   6   5   1.20
Carl Bromley Lancashire   4   2   6   5   1.20
Carl McDermott Cumbria   4   2   6   5   1.20
Charlie Begley Wiltshire   4   2   6   5   1.20
Chris Reckord West Midlands   4   2   6   5   1.20
Craig Sheehan Herefordshire 12   3   6   5   1.20
Craig Sturmey Warwickshire   7   3   6   5   1.20
Dan Burns Wiltshire   4   3   6   5   1.20
Darren Adams Lincolnshire   4   2   6   5   1.20
Darren Kingston Wiltshire   8   3   6   5   1.20
David Ollive Warwickshire   4   2   6   5   1.20
David Phillipson G M C   4   3   6   5   1.20
David Wellings Worcestershire 14   3   6   5   1.20
Garry West Cheshire 10   3   6   5   1.20
Ian Henderson Cumbria 12   2   6   5   1.20
Jacob Haynes Shropshire   8   2   6   5   1.20
Jayson Harrison Merseyside 10   3   6   5   1.20
John Maule Wiltshire   8   2   6   5   1.20
Julian Lefevre Oxfordshire   4   2   6   5   1.20
Justin Jordan Gloucestershire 10   3   6   5   1.20
Kieron Hall Gloucestershire   6   3   6   5   1.20
L Davies Shropshire   8   3   6   5   1.20
Lee Byard Derbyshire   8   3   6   5   1.20
Lee Price Worcestershire   8   3   6   5   1.20
Matt Griffiths Gloucestershire   6   3   6   5   1.20
Michael Kelly Cumbria 12   3   6   5   1.20
Mick Dale South Yorkshire   8   3   6   5   1.20
Owen Dodd Merseyside   4   3   6   5   1.20
Pat O'Mahoney West Yorkshire 11   3   6   5   1.20
Paul Obrien Merseyside   6   3   6   5   1.20
Paul Shakespeare West Midlands   4   3   6   5   1.20
Peter Lightburn Cumbria   4   3   6   5   1.20
Raj Badhan Wiltshire   8   3   6   5   1.20
Ricky Taylor Cumbria   4   2   6   5   1.20
Steve Brewis G M C   9   3   6   5   1.20
Steve Oakey Oxfordshire   9   3   6   5   1.20
Warren Brindley Shropshire 16   2   6   5   1.20
1096 Ady Mantle Northants   4   2   4   4   1.00
Alex Kennedy N. Yorks   4   1   3   3   1.00
Allan Shields Bedfordshire   8   2   6   6   1.00
Andrew Day Dorset   6   2   4   4   1.00
Andrew Moore Northumberland   4   1   2   2   1.00
Andy Rush Cambridgeshire   4   2   6   6   1.00
Ben Day Hampshire   8   3   6   6   1.00
Ben Welfare Sussex   4   2   6   6   1.00
Brynn Wise Northumberland   4   1   2   2   1.00
Chris J Wynn Somerset   4   2   4   4   1.00
Dafydd Ruffell London   4   3   6   6   1.00
Dale Baker Suffolk 11   3   6   6   1.00
Danny Turner Humberside   3   2   4   4   1.00
Darren Baker London 10   2   6   6   1.00
Darren Oxford N. Yorks   8   1   3   3   1.00
Dave Swinbank Sussex 16   2   6   6   1.00
Ewan Peacock Cambridgeshire   4   2   6   6   1.00
Fraser Adams Northants   3   2   4   4   1.00
Gavin Reed Sussex   4   3   6   6   1.00
Jack Dempsey Northumberland   4   1   2   2   1.00
James Bielby N. Yorks   4   1   3   3   1.00
James Bracegirdle Kent   4   3   6   6   1.00
James Gratton N. Yorks 10   1   3   3   1.00
James Moran Hertfordshire 10   3   6   6   1.00
Jason Deverall Suffolk   8   2   6   6   1.00
Jj Smith Hampshire   8   3   6   6   1.00
John King Merseyside 12   2   5   5   1.00
Justin Stobo London 10   3   6   6   1.00
Kyle Ryde Nottinghamshire   4   2   4   4   1.00
Lee Robinson Hampshire   8   3   6   6   1.00
Leon Bond Bristol   6   2   4   4   1.00
Liam Annis Northants   8   2   4   4   1.00
Matt Pawley Cambridgeshire   8   2   6   6   1.00
Mo Sheehan Berkshire   4   3   6   6   1.00
Nick Booth Surrey   4   2   6   6   1.00
Nigel Ward Hampshire   8   2   6   6   1.00
Paul Siemianowicz N. Yorks 10   1   3   3   1.00
Paul Smith Sussex   4   2   6   6   1.00
Paul Watts Sussex   8   3   6   6   1.00
Pete Skrivanos Devon   6   2   4   4   1.00
Phil White Bristol   6   2   4   4   1.00
Richard Moncton Surrey   8   3   6   6   1.00
Rob Bright Suffolk 10   3   6   6   1.00
Rob Green Hertfordshire 16   3   6   6   1.00
STEPHEN DOUGLAS Northumberland   4   1   2   2   1.00
Scott Atkinson Humberside   4   2   4   4   1.00
Sefton Payne Berkshire   4   2   6   6   1.00
Shane Oxford Dorset 10   2   4   4   1.00
Simon Holmes Northumberland   4   1   2   2   1.00
Stephen Proctor Northumberland   4   1   2   2   1.00
Steve Pantony Surrey 12   3   6   6   1.00
Steve Ritchie Kent   4   3   6   6   1.00
1148 Brad Railton Merseyside   6   2   4   5   0.80
C Brookes Worcestershire   6   2   4   5   0.80
Christopher Page Lincolnshire   8   2   4   5   0.80
Gary Stone Derbyshire   8   2   4   5   0.80
Geoff Geeson Merseyside   4   2   4   5   0.80
J Colbourne Worcestershire   4   2   4   5   0.80
Jamie Chapman Herefordshire   6   2   4   5   0.80
John Martin Cumbria   4   2   4   5   0.80
Kevin Durgan Merseyside   4   2   4   5   0.80
Kieran Gormley Merseyside   6   2   4   5   0.80
Mark Ballard Merseyside   4   2   4   5   0.80
Mark Taylor Leicestershire   6   2   4   5   0.80
Martin Bell Cumbria   4   2   4   5   0.80
Neil Rogers Gloucestershire   4   2   4   5   0.80
Paul Davies Herefordshire   6   2   4   5   0.80
Paul Stevens G M C   4   2   4   5   0.80
Rob Lawrence Gloucestershire   5   2   4   5   0.80
Rob Quarrell Wiltshire   8   2   4   5   0.80
Robert Troop Lincolnshire   4   2   4   5   0.80
Ryan Baxter Merseyside   4   2   4   5   0.80
Ryan Halliburton Merseyside   8   2   4   5   0.80
Scott Taylor Leicestershire   4   2   4   5   0.80
Sergio Gallucci West Yorkshire   9   2   4   5   0.80
Stephen Espley Shropshire   8   2   4   5   0.80
Stephen Lane Merseyside   4   2   4   5   0.80
Steve Higginson Cumbria   4   2   4   5   0.80
1174 Ash Ellis Humberside   4   1   3   4   0.75
Connor Jones Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   4   0.75
David Blastland Humberside   4   1   3   4   0.75
John Strange Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   4   0.75
Ryan England Nottinghamshire   2   1   3   4   0.75
Tony Miller Humberside   4   1   3   4   0.75
1180 Adam Mayhew Cambridgeshire   8   2   4   6   0.67
Alec Ferguson Berkshire   4   2   4   6   0.67
Connor Jackson Surrey   4   2   4   6   0.67
Craig Wilson Berkshire   4   2   4   6   0.67
Danny Surch Sussex 12   2   4   6   0.67
Gary Bramble Hampshire   8   2   4   6   0.67
Jack Lawrence Surrey   4   2   4   6   0.67
Jamie Fenech Kent   4   2   4   6   0.67
Jason Dorrat Berkshire   4   2   4   6   0.67
John Harling Berkshire   4   2   4   6   0.67
Lee Albin Norfolk   7   2   4   6   0.67
Neil Woods Sussex   8   2   4   6   0.67
Nick Kingstone Hampshire   4   2   4   6   0.67
Paul Benson Bedfordshire   8   2   4   6   0.67
Rudy Simon Sussex 12   2   4   6   0.67
Simon Lynas Hampshire   8   2   4   6   0.67
Steve Ellis Suffolk   5   2   4   6   0.67
Steve Keene Berkshire   4   2   4   6   0.67
Steve Masters Sussex 12   2   4   6   0.67
1199 Adrian Poultney Oxfordshire   4   1   3   5   0.60
Glen Noad West Midlands   4   1   3   5   0.60
Ian Murphy Merseyside   8   1   3   5   0.60
Jack Begley Wiltshire   4   1   3   5   0.60
Neil Randle Warwickshire   2   1   3   5   0.60
Paul McInally Wiltshire   8   1   3   5   0.60
Rich Fleet Wiltshire 16   1   3   5   0.60
Will Carter Cumbria   4   1   3   5   0.60
1207 Adam Smith Bedfordshire   4   1   3   6   0.50
Aiden Britton Cambridgeshire   4   1   3   6   0.50
Aiden Jones Sussex   4   1   3   6   0.50
Andy Richardson Devon   6   1   2   4   0.50
Ashley Troath Essex   4   1   3   6   0.50
Ben Lancaster Somerset   4   1   2   4   0.50
Bradley Burrell Humberside   3   1   2   4   0.50
Chris Batty Dorset   2   1   2   4   0.50
Danny Gough Nottinghamshire   4   1   2   4   0.50
Freddie Dines Hertfordshire   4   1   3   6   0.50
Graham Carter Bristol   8   1   2   4   0.50
John Harvey Nottinghamshire   3   1   2   4   0.50
John Heredge Berkshire   8   1   3   6   0.50
Julian Ramsey-Wade Bristol   8   1   2   4   0.50
Kevin Searby Humberside 10   1   2   4   0.50
Lee Brice Bristol   6   1   2   4   0.50
Martin Callicott Bristol   6   1   2   4   0.50
Michael Defraine Cambridgeshire   6   1   3   6   0.50
Nick Smith Humberside   3   1   2   4   0.50
Paul Denham Cambridgeshire   4   1   3   6   0.50
Paul McNeil Sussex   4   1   3   6   0.50
Raymond Barnes Dorset   7   1   2   4   0.50
Tim Florey Cambridgeshire   2   1   3   6   0.50
Tony Edwards Surrey   4   1   3   6   0.50
1231 Anthony Fitzgibbon Merseyside   2   1   2   5   0.40
Anthony Price Merseyside   4   1   2   5   0.40
Billy Johnson Merseyside   4   1   2   5   0.40
Christian Stanyer Wiltshire   4   1   2   5   0.40
Dan Annis Worcestershire   2   1   2   5   0.40
Darren McGill Merseyside   2   1   2   5   0.40
Dave Kerrigan G M C 11   1   2   5   0.40
David Barnes-Jones Herefordshire   6   1   2   5   0.40
Garry Place Merseyside   4   1   2   5   0.40
Gary Clarke Merseyside   4   1   2   5   0.40
James Burgin Merseyside   4   1   2   5   0.40
James O'Leary Oxfordshire 11   1   2   5   0.40
James Oakey Oxfordshire   4   1   2   5   0.40
James Roberts Herefordshire   6   1   2   5   0.40
Jamie Penfold Wiltshire   4   1   2   5   0.40
Joel Ryder Merseyside   6   1   2   5   0.40
John Gore Snr Gloucestershire   1   1   2   5   0.40
Lee Wilde West Midlands   2   1   2   5   0.40
Lloyd Clarke G M C   6   1   2   5   0.40
Marc Jones Wiltshire   4   1   2   5   0.40
Mark White Merseyside   4   1   2   5   0.40
Matt Carthy G M C   5   1   2   5   0.40
Matt Hamilton Wiltshire   4   1   2   5   0.40
Michael Harrison Lincolnshire   8   1   2   5   0.40
Nathan Barnes Wiltshire   8   1   2   5   0.40
Ricky Popat Warwickshire   2   1   2   5   0.40
Ryan Genner Shropshire   6   1   2   5   0.40
Steve Jones Gloucestershire   1   1   2   5   0.40
Steve Mann Wiltshire   4   1   2   5   0.40
Steven Morriss Leicestershire   4   1   2   5   0.40
Stewart Thompson Shropshire 14   1   2   5   0.40
Tom Elliott Derbyshire   4   1   2   5   0.40
1263 Bradley Peach Staffordshire   5   1   2   6   0.33
Chris Fuller Suffolk 10   1   2   6   0.33
Chris Willetts Sussex   4   1   2   6   0.33
Damian Mcelhinney Norfolk   8   1   2   6   0.33
Danny Brocklehurst Hertfordshire   4   1   2   6   0.33
Danny Curtin Berkshire   4   1   2   6   0.33
Gregor Falconer Berkshire   4   1   2   6   0.33
Ian Daniels Essex   4   1   2   6   0.33
James Dean Hertfordshire   2   1   2   6   0.33
Jason Luxford Sussex   4   1   2   6   0.33
Kevin Steward Norfolk   3   1   2   6   0.33
Neil Hylands Sussex   8   1   2   6   0.33
Pete Smith Sussex   8   1   2   6   0.33
Phil Catling Suffolk   3   1   2   6   0.33
Reegan Winmill Hampshire   4   1   2   6   0.33
Rob Jeffery Sussex   4   1   2   6   0.33
Steve Shaw Essex   3   1   2   6   0.33
Tony Jackman Essex   8   1   2   6   0.33
1281 Aaron Garrity Cumbria   4   0   0   5   0.00
Adam Laiolo South Yorkshire   2   0   0   5   0.00
Adam Mercer Dorset 15   0   0   4   0.00
Adam Shovelton Bristol   2   0   0   4   0.00
Adrian Steward Cambridgeshire   4   0   0   6   0.00
Ady Jones Gloucestershire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Ady Williams Gloucestershire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Aidan Lever G M C   6   0   0   5   0.00
Alan Cowell Humberside   4   0   0   4   0.00
Andy Biggs Kent   4   0   0   6   0.00
Ashley Thompson Hertfordshire   0   0   0   6   0.00
Ben Britnell Dorset   2   0   0   4   0.00
Ben Clayton South Yorkshire   4   0   0   5   0.00
Carl Meehan Cheshire   2   0   0   5   0.00
Charlie Mitchell Cheshire   1   0   0   5   0.00
Chris Ayres Berkshire   8   0   0   6   0.00
Chris Brydon Bedfordshire   2   0   0   6   0.00
Chris Elliott Cleveland   2   0   0   2   0.00
Chris Outram Gloucestershire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Dale Woodhouse South Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Dan Tidman Warwickshire   1   0   0   5   0.00
Dave Hill Bristol   2   0   0   4   0.00
Dave Ibbs West Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
David Fitzpatrick Leicestershire   3   0   0   5   0.00
Dean Booth South Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Dean Wolfe Herefordshire   4   0   0   5   0.00
Gary Riley South Yorkshire   2   0   0   5   0.00
Glen Pilkington West Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Harris Ali West Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Harry Roberts West Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Iain Boyd Sussex   4   0   0   6   0.00
Ian Davidson G M C   0   0   0   5   0.00
Ian Lancaster Somerset   0   0   0   4   0.00
J Bainbridge Northumberland   2   0   0   2   0.00
Jake Kerley Dorset   4   0   0   4   0.00
James Fussell Herefordshire   2   0   0   5   0.00
Jamie Thomas West Midlands   1   0   0   5   0.00
Jamie Williams Cambridgeshire   4   0   0   6   0.00
John Hardcastle South Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
John Hopkinson Tyne & Wear   2   0   0   1   0.00
John Kennedy Cambridgeshire   4   0   0   6   0.00
John O'Shea Warwickshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Joss Baron Bristol   0   0   0   4   0.00
Kevin West Shropshire   4   0   0   5   0.00
Kyle Wood West Yorkshire   2   0   0   5   0.00
Lance Brade Sussex   4   0   0   6   0.00
Lance Martin Merseyside   2   0   0   5   0.00
Laurence Shaw Derbyshire   8   0   0   5   0.00
Liam McCann Northumberland   4   0   0   2   0.00
Luke Wilkinson Cambridgeshire   2   0   0   6   0.00
M Delaney Shropshire   4   0   0   5   0.00
M Fletcher Worcestershire   4   0   0   5   0.00
Marshall Morter Norfolk   0   0   0   6   0.00
Michael Rouse Derbyshire   1   0   0   5   0.00
Mick Hallwood Merseyside   2   0   0   5   0.00
Nav Bhati Sussex   8   0   0   6   0.00
Neil Hamer G M C   0   0   0   5   0.00
Nitesh Gujadhur Wiltshire   8   0   0   5   0.00
Paul Wringe West Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Pete Collier Bedfordshire   3   0   0   6   0.00
Peter Waller Nottinghamshire   1   0   0   4   0.00
Richard Hall Bedfordshire   0   0   0   6   0.00
Richard Watkiss Worcestershire   2   0   0   5   0.00
Richard, Keith James Dorset   0   0   0   4   0.00
Ross Maslin Dorset   6   0   0   4   0.00
Roy Pontefract Warwickshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Russell Todd South Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Ryan McDiarmid Devon   3   0   0   4   0.00
Ryan Place Merseyside   4   0   0   5   0.00
Sam Drayson Sussex   4   0   0   6   0.00
Scott McClymont Bristol   2   0   0   4   0.00
Shawn Smith Sussex   4   0   0   6   0.00
Stephen Dickinson Humberside   4   0   0   4   0.00
Stephen Saunders Bristol   4   0   0   4   0.00
Steve Thorogood Essex   4   0   0   6   0.00
Steve Weatherby West Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Steven Spears Northumberland   4   0   0   2   0.00
Tom Davis Dorset   6   0   0   4   0.00
Tom Fahy Hertfordshire   4   0   0   6   0.00
Tom Kear Gloucestershire   5   0   0   5   0.00
Tommy Farrelly South Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Tony Mossman Merseyside   3   0   0   5   0.00
Troy Lynes Dorset   8   0   0   4   0.00
Veeraj Bannerwari Suffolk   2   0   0   6   0.00
Vikas Sabharwal Berkshire   4   0   0   6   0.00
Vivek Makh Warwickshire   0   0   0   5   0.00
Wayne Hughes Bristol   2   0   0   4   0.00
Yuk San Lee West Yorkshire   0   0   0   5   0.00

Generated by RedsealSW on 15/7/2019 at 16:11

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.