Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Men's National Rankings 2019

Last updated on on 17/3/2019 at 22:00

Different Regions within the EPA play different numbers of matches,
hence these National Rankings are based on an adjusted figure.
The adjusted figure is calculated by taking the number of points a
player has gained and dividing it by the number of matches that
the player could have played in up to that point in time.

Further to this, only Regions with at least 4 teams
will be included in these National Rankings.
Exclusion of a Region from these National Rankings
does not effect selection for England trials as this
selection is based on a players ranking within their Region.

Pos Name County Pld Won Pts Matches Adjusted
1 Dan Eaton-Lees West Midlands   8   8 24   2 12.00
John McMahon Nottinghamshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Marc Holmes Cornwall   4   4 12   1 12.00
Mike Hancock Cornwall   4   4 12   1 12.00
Nathan Strick Cornwall   4   4 12   1 12.00
Nigel Olding Wiltshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Robert Titchener Derbyshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Ross Underwood Humberside   4   4 12   1 12.00
Sam Bircher West Midlands   8   8 24   2 12.00
Sam Clarke Derbyshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Wayne Pellow Cornwall   4   4 12   1 12.00
12 Brian Wilson Cambridgeshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Carl Hough Staffordshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Darren Lightfoot Staffordshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Darren Price Essex   8   7 21   2 10.50
Giuseppe D'Imperio Berkshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Haydon Pinhey Devon   8   7 21   2 10.50
Jonathan Hughes Staffordshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Kevin Grix Norfolk   8   7 21   2 10.50
Marc Warren Oxfordshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Nathan Wilbur Warwickshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Rory Dawson Bedfordshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
William Kyle Essex   8   7 21   2 10.50
24 Adam Toms Essex   8   6 18   2   9.00
Alan Dale South Yorkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Andrew Barrett Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
Andrew Mawdsley Herefordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Callum Singleton Leicestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Charlie Minta Kent   8   6 18   2   9.00
Cleveland Thompson Northants   4   3   9   1   9.00
Connor Hewson London   8   6 18   2   9.00
Craig Edward Waddingham Humberside   4   3   9   1   9.00
Craig Hill Devon   8   6 18   2   9.00
Craig Smith Leicestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Dan Byrne Northants   4   3   9   1   9.00
Dan Morgan Bedfordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Darren Childs Northants   4   3   9   1   9.00
Darren Dods Surrey   8   6 18   2   9.00
Darren Mosley Derbyshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Darren Palmer Gloucestershire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Dave Fernandez Kent   8   6 18   2   9.00
David Oxtoby Derbyshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Dylan Leary Berkshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Eddie Barker Berkshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Gavin Styles Somerset   4   3   9   1   9.00
Glen Whittemore Northants   4   3   9   1   9.00
Graham Taylor Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
James Hoskins Derbyshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Jamie Graham Devon   8   6 18   2   9.00
Jamie Zambuni Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
Jason Bates Lincolnshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Joel Martin Devon   8   6 18   2   9.00
Lance Tucker Wiltshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Mark Kelham Lincolnshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Martin Peach Staffordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Michael Browncey Somerset   4   3   9   1   9.00
Neil Toms Essex   8   6 18   2   9.00
Neil Wenlock South Yorkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Nicholas Wilshaw Staffordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Pat Ward West Midlands   8   6 18   2   9.00
Paul Arnett Norfolk   8   6 18   2   9.00
Paul Baron Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
Paul Clark Humberside   4   3   9   1   9.00
Paul Jackson Humberside   4   3   9   1   9.00
Paul Perkins Herefordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Peter Dinsdale Humberside   4   3   9   1   9.00
Pom Merola Oxfordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Rich Mallard Gloucestershire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Richard Lowther Hertfordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Rob Murray West Midlands   8   6 18   2   9.00
Robert Hardiman Derbyshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Ryan Yarranton Worcestershire 12   9 27   3   9.00
Sam Kevern Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
Steve Robertshaw Leicestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Timmy George Cornwall   4   3   9   1   9.00
Tom Laycock Derbyshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Vinod Terry Allen Leicestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
78 Adam Williams Surrey   8   7 17   2   8.50
79 Ashley Pearce Somerset   4   4   8   1   8.00
Ben Jarram Cornwall   4   4   8   1   8.00
Chris Lucas Bedfordshire   8   8 16   2   8.00
Colin Slater Derbyshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Dave Herbert Bedfordshire   8   8 16   2   8.00
Jonathan Callaghan Leicestershire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Martyn Hatton Northants   4   4   8   1   8.00
Phil Law Devon   8   8 16   2   8.00
Robin Cripps Cornwall   4   4   8   1   8.00
Shane O'Reilly London   8   8 16   2   8.00
Tony Holgate Cornwall   4   4   8   1   8.00
90 Adam Coppen London   8   5 15   2   7.50
Alex Lawrence London   8   5 15   2   7.50
Andrew Cambridge West Midlands   8   5 15   2   7.50
Andrew Rigby Hampshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Andy Pond Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Ben Duffield Staffordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Brian Hampton Sussex   8   5 15   2   7.50
Callum Ransom Essex   8   5 15   2   7.50
Chris Cass Essex   8   5 15   2   7.50
Colin Crossan Berkshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Dan Booker Sussex   8   5 15   2   7.50
Darren Welfare Sussex   8   5 15   2   7.50
Greg Gamlin Bristol   8   5 15   2   7.50
Harry Compton Kent   8   5 15   2   7.50
James Humphries Gloucestershire   8   5 15   2   7.50
James Whitmore Bedfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
John Brooks Hertfordshire   8   6 15   2   7.50
Jon Skinner Surrey   8   5 15   2   7.50
Josh Gooderham Suffolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Kevin Bowen Suffolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Kevin Ellis Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Liam Young Gloucestershire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Michael Clayton London   8   5 15   2   7.50
Mike Quinn Gloucestershire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Mitchell Standen Kent   8   5 15   2   7.50
Nathan Sanders Cambridgeshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Nathan Venner Kent   8   5 15   2   7.50
Nigel White Cambridgeshire   6   5 15   2   7.50
Paul Brooks Surrey   8   5 15   2   7.50
Phil Ward West Midlands   8   5 15   2   7.50
Ray Scott Surrey   8   6 15   2   7.50
Reece Green Oxfordshire   8   6 15   2   7.50
Sammy Donaldson Oxfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sean Kirby Kent   8   5 15   2   7.50
Simon Carter Staffordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Stewart Good Bristol   8   5 15   2   7.50
Stuart Miles Surrey   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sukh Singh Berkshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Tommy Lewis Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Videsh Sabharwal Berkshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
130 Allan Gomez Surrey   8   6 14   2   7.00
Carl Jones West Midlands   8   7 14   2   7.00
Jack Griffiths Warwickshire   8   7 14   2   7.00
Jason Herczeg West Midlands   8   7 14   2   7.00
Martin Lambert Surrey   8   7 14   2   7.00
Michael Punschart Essex   8   7 14   2   7.00
Nick Davies Worcestershire 12   7 21   3   7.00
Pete Hubbard Worcestershire 12   7 21   3   7.00
Ross White Cambridgeshire   8   7 14   2   7.00
Scott Pryde Warwickshire   8   7 14   2   7.00
Simon Greig Worcestershire 12   7 21   3   7.00
Terry Suttle Norfolk   8   7 14   2   7.00
142 Wayne Gore Gloucestershire   8   5 13   2   6.50
143 Adam Bassoo Kent   8   4 12   2   6.00
Adam Glover Leicestershire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Adam Philpott Northants   4   3   6   1   6.00
Adam Staines Gloucestershire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Adrian Webb Herefordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Alex Pyatt Warwickshire   7   4 12   2   6.00
Andrew Elliott Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Andrew Hind Nottinghamshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Andy Herridge Gloucestershire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Arun Bhatt Derbyshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ben Annison Norfolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ben Buckingham Cornwall   4   3   6   1   6.00
Ben Flack Bristol   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ben Morgan Kent   8   6 12   2   6.00
Ben Tann Cornwall   4   3   6   1   6.00
Billy John Harding Leicestershire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Bob Love Northants   4   3   6   1   6.00
Bradley Ellison Somerset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Callum Chapman Humberside   4   3   6   1   6.00
Cameron Dunlop Humberside   4   2   6   1   6.00
Chad Howell West Midlands   7   6 12   2   6.00
Chris Hobbis London   8   4 12   2   6.00
Chris MacLean Dorset   8   4 12   2   6.00
Chris O Hare Herefordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Christopher Jones Somerset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Clive Howe Northants   4   2   6   1   6.00
Colin Treadwell Leicestershire   2   2   6   1   6.00
Connor Dockerty Somerset   4   3   6   1   6.00
Corey Blackshaw Nottinghamshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Craig Coult South Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Craig Rooker West Midlands   8   4 12   2   6.00
Danny Gibson Norfolk   8   6 12   2   6.00
Darren Rogers Worcestershire 12   6 18   3   6.00
Darryl Hibberd Derbyshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Dave Shaw Staffordshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Dean Winter Hampshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Dee Cannell Norfolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Dene Downton Dorset   8   6 12   2   6.00
Dennis Hearne Wiltshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Dominic Camara Nottinghamshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Francis Cummings Suffolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Gary Hodgson Cornwall   4   3   6   1   6.00
Gary Smith West Midlands   8   6 12   2   6.00
George Allen Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Gordon Fyvie Hertfordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Graham Berruto Northants   4   2   6   1   6.00
Graham Thrower Kent   8   6 12   2   6.00
Iain Russell Hampshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ian Aubry Dorset   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ian Bradley South Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ian Fountain Cambridgeshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ian Hewitt Humberside   4   3   6   1   6.00
Ian Smith West Midlands   8   6 12   2   6.00
James Lane Bristol   8   4 12   2   6.00
James Shaw Lincolnshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
James Willis Warwickshire   6   4 12   2   6.00
James Wright West Midlands   8   6 12   2   6.00
Jamie Cullen Herefordshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Jamie Galt Wiltshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Jamie Hawkins Bristol   8   6 12   2   6.00
Jamie Jackson South Yorkshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Jamie Mantle Warwickshire   4   4 12   2   6.00
Jason Godbeer Wiltshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Jay Adams Lincolnshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Jez Graham Devon   8   4 12   2   6.00
Joe Nulty Surrey   8   4 12   2   6.00
John Cavalieri Cambridgeshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
John Gore Jnr Gloucestershire   8   4 12   2   6.00
John Hindley Humberside   4   3   6   1   6.00
John Howarth Hertfordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
John McMacKin Wiltshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
John Roe Cambridgeshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jon Perrow Cornwall   4   3   6   1   6.00
Jon Steel Humberside   4   2   6   1   6.00
Jordan Graham Bristol   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jordon Green Sussex   8   4 12   2   6.00
Josh Patel Kent   8   4 12   2   6.00
Justin Wynne Northants   4   2   6   1   6.00
Karl Eggar Hampshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Lee Mason Lincolnshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Lee Pickard Nottinghamshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Lee Sellick Essex   8   4 12   2   6.00
Lee Thomas Cornwall   4   3   6   1   6.00
Lester Gaunt Lincolnshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Luke Gilbert Cambridgeshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Luke Hartshorne Nottinghamshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Macauley Gunn Worcestershire 12   6 18   3   6.00
Mark Cocksedge Suffolk   8   6 12   2   6.00
Mark Hollingdale Surrey   8   4 12   2   6.00
Mark Price Bedfordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Mark Singleton South Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Martin Hitchcock Oxfordshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Martin Knight Cornwall   4   3   6   1   6.00
Martin Wood Norfolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Matthew Peacock Humberside   4   2   6   1   6.00
Michael Green Leicestershire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Michael Howard Staffordshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Michael Wilson Northants   4   3   6   1   6.00
Mick Manning Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Mike King Devon   8   4 12   2   6.00
Mike Larkins Hampshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Neil Brady Berkshire   4   4 12   2   6.00
Neil Callingham Surrey   4   4 12   2   6.00
Neil Haydon Wiltshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Nigel Horbury South Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Paul Bell South Yorkshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Paul King Suffolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Paul Ogden Derbyshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Paul Willis Warwickshire   6   4 12   2   6.00
Peter Mullaney Norfolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Phil Ledgerton Essex   8   6 12   2   6.00
Phillip Hill Herefordshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Phillip Spencer Derbyshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Reece Townsend Leicestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Rob Short Devon   8   4 12   2   6.00
Robert Painter Bristol   8   4 12   2   6.00
Ross Smith Leicestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Russell Moore Cornwall   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ryan Connelly Nottinghamshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Ryan Mears Surrey   4   4 12   2   6.00
Ryan Milson Humberside   4   2   6   1   6.00
Scott Anderson Leicestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Scott Carpenter Dorset   8   4 12   2   6.00
Scott Gaught Hertfordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Scott Jordan Suffolk   8   4 12   2   6.00
Scott Smith West Midlands   8   6 12   2   6.00
Scott West Derbyshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Shane Humphrey Sussex   8   4 12   2   6.00
Shane Mooney Devon   8   6 12   2   6.00
Shane Thompson Somerset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Simon Cook Essex   8   4 12   2   6.00
Simon Robinson Hertfordshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Stephen Whatley Somerset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Steve Camp Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Steve Carr South Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Steve Johnson Surrey   8   4 12   2   6.00
Steve Williams Northants   4   3   6   1   6.00
Steven Hamblin Lincolnshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Stewart Brown Northants   4   2   6   1   6.00
Terry Steventon Oxfordshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Tommy Donlon Leicestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Tony Barwick Humberside   4   3   6   1   6.00
Warren Sanger Northants   4   3   6   1   6.00
Wayne Gardner Leicestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Wayne White Herefordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
William Woodcock Staffordshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Zac Cooper Staffordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
290 Michael Prutny Bedfordshire   8   5 11   2   5.50
291 Alan Sylvester Oxfordshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Andre Cox London   8   5 10   2   5.00
Andy Dart Devon   8   5 10   2   5.00
Ben Williams Gloucestershire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Carl Allen Norfolk   6   5 10   2   5.00
Chris Weaver Norfolk   6   5 10   2   5.00
Craig Baugh Shropshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Dan Morton Essex   8   5 10   2   5.00
Darren Lee Warwickshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Dean Hamilton Staffordshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Farron Rowe Kent   8   5 10   2   5.00
Garry Browne Cambridgeshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Gary Clark Essex   8   5 10   2   5.00
Graham Thompson Surrey   8   5 10   2   5.00
Guy McQuitty Sussex   8   5 10   2   5.00
James Stokes Warwickshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Jason Bolas Staffordshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
John Townsend Berkshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Jon Leach Surrey   8   5 10   2   5.00
Kevin C Smith Bristol   8   4 10   2   5.00
Kevin Lawes Norfolk   8   5 10   2   5.00
Makhan Notay Warwickshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Malc Postin Warwickshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Martyn Smith Bedfordshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Matt Knight Bristol   8   5 10   2   5.00
Matt Miles Suffolk   8   5 10   2   5.00
Ray Prentice Berkshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Richard Fallon Worcestershire 12   5 15   3   5.00
Richard Saint Berkshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Richard Sopp Hampshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Rob Richards Berkshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Robert Carter Bristol   8   5 10   2   5.00
Sam Hartles Worcestershire 12   5 15   3   5.00
Simon Fusedale Warwickshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Simon Le Marchant Surrey   8   5 10   2   5.00
Steven Giles West Midlands   8   5 10   2   5.00
Wayne Stubbings Suffolk   8   5 10   2   5.00
328 Aaron Bhat Kent   8   3   9   2   4.50
Adam Robertson Devon   4   3   9   2   4.50
Alex Bailey Staffordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Andrew Walden Sussex   8   3   9   2   4.50
Andy Barker Hertfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Anthony Tedds Warwickshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Ben Bushy Cambridgeshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Ben Calcutt Oxfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Bruno Silva London   8   3   9   2   4.50
Colin Harris Hampshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Dane Jones West Midlands   8   3   9   2   4.50
Daren White Oxfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Darren Collison Essex   4   3   9   2   4.50
Darren Nolan Bedfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Daryl Lovegrove Bristol   8   3   9   2   4.50
David J Pick Dorset   8   3   9   2   4.50
David Willmott Norfolk   8   3   9   2   4.50
Dean Bearne Devon   8   4   9   2   4.50
Dean James Devon   8   3   9   2   4.50
Guy Rider Bedfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Harjeet Singh Bristol   4   3   9   2   4.50
James Molloy Bedfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Jamie Kirtlan Sussex   8   4   9   2   4.50
Jamie Scott Warwickshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
John Egan Suffolk   4   3   9   2   4.50
Justin Millbourn Bristol   4   3   9   2   4.50
Karl Sutton Suffolk   4   3   9   2   4.50
Kevin Stebbings Norfolk   6   3   9   2   4.50
Kieron McDonald Staffordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Kit Wong Hertfordshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Lee Peach Staffordshire   8   4   9   2   4.50
Liam Broad Oxfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Mark Smith Kent   4   3   9   2   4.50
Mathew MacLean Dorset   8   3   9   2   4.50
Michael Andrews Hertfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Mick Ferguson Berkshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Neil Wren Hampshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Nigel Smith London   5   3   9   2   4.50
Partab Singh Bristol   4   3   9   2   4.50
Pat Cunningham Kent   8   3   9   2   4.50
Paul Waterfield West Midlands   6   3   9   2   4.50
Paul Wyatt Hertfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Ross Dunn Gloucestershire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Sam Cox Devon   6   3   9   2   4.50
Scott Buckley Gloucestershire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Scott Matthews Berkshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Shaun Bardell Suffolk   8   3   9   2   4.50
Shaun Eaton- Lees West Midlands   4   3   9   2   4.50
Steve Bell Gloucestershire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Steve Osborn Shropshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
T Edwards Shropshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Todd Barney Hampshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Tom McLean Warwickshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
381 Adam Wheller Bedfordshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Adrian Kelsall Staffordshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Aki Khan Berkshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Alex Burnett Humberside   4   2   4   1   4.00
Andrew Rawlinson Staffordshire   6   4   8   2   4.00
Andrew Wagner Lincolnshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Andy Redsull Kent   8   4   8   2   4.00
Andy Walker Hertfordshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Andy Wickert Bedfordshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Ashley Hind Kent   4   4   8   2   4.00
Aslam Abubaker Leicestershire   2   2   4   1   4.00
Ben Kiely Berkshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Billy White Warwickshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Bradley Talbot Worcestershire 10   6 12   3   4.00
Carl Speller London   8   4   8   2   4.00
Chris Beckett West Midlands   7   4   8   2   4.00
Chris Hearnden Kent   8   4   8   2   4.00
Chris J Wynn Somerset   4   2   4   1   4.00
Colin Fenn Somerset   4   2   4   1   4.00
Colin Finn Humberside   4   2   4   1   4.00
Conrad Lowe Suffolk   6   4   8   2   4.00
Danny Dellar Northants   4   2   4   1   4.00
Danny Kelliher London   8   4   8   2   4.00
Darran Jordan Wiltshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Darren Comley Wiltshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Dave Neary Warwickshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Dave O Toole Worcestershire 10   6 12   3   4.00
Dave Pile Oxfordshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Dominic D'Sa Nottinghamshire   2   2   4   1   4.00
Eddie Solon Shropshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Edward Richardson Cambridgeshire   6   4   8   2   4.00
Erfan Hashemi Bristol   6   4   8   2   4.00
Garry Humphries Bedfordshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Garry Stevens Oxfordshire   6   4   8   2   4.00
Gary Morgan Dorset   8   4   8   2   4.00
Gavin Davies Staffordshire   6   4   8   2   4.00
Guy Fraser Leicestershire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Ian Roberts Worcestershire 12   4 12   3   4.00
Ivan Knight Cambridgeshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Jack Hewson Humberside   4   2   4   1   4.00
James Bennett Lincolnshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
James Cudd Somerset   4   2   4   1   4.00
James Drury Derbyshire   2   2   4   1   4.00
James Hannabuss Humberside   4   2   4   1   4.00
James Pemble Kent   8   4   8   2   4.00
Jamie Murray Devon   6   4   8   2   4.00
Jarrod Dowzell Devon   6   4   8   2   4.00
Jason Hill Cornwall   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jim Hughes Surrey   4   4   8   2   4.00
John Goddard South Yorkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
John Silvester South Yorkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Kavandeep Aujla Suffolk   7   3   8   2   4.00
Lee Atkins Suffolk   8   4   8   2   4.00
Lee Brown Leicestershire   3   2   4   1   4.00
Lee Harrison South Yorkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Leigh Mannion Derbyshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Les Haddon Derbyshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Lewis Campbell Nottinghamshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Mark Riley Herefordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Martin Prime Kent   4   4   8   2   4.00
Matt Gates Berkshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Matt Hazelwood Lincolnshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Matt Pisano Surrey   8   4   8   2   4.00
Matthew Banyard Gloucestershire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Michael Holley Somerset   4   2   4   1   4.00
Mick Kellas Berkshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Mike Newman Herefordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Nathan Overthrow Gloucestershire   4   4   8   2   4.00
Neil Hughes Sussex   8   4   8   2   4.00
Neil Rouse Nottinghamshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Paddy Prince Lincolnshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Paul Fudge Hampshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Peter French Worcestershire   6   4 12   3   4.00
Peter Panayiotou London   8   4   8   2   4.00
Ray Dean Hertfordshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Richard Chapman London   8   4   8   2   4.00
Richard Holmes Cornwall   4   2   4   1   4.00
Richard Smith Humberside   4   2   4   1   4.00
Rob Dean Northants   4   2   4   1   4.00
Scott Taylor Leicestershire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Sean Milton Norfolk   7   4   8   2   4.00
Simon Baxter Lincolnshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Simon McGirr Devon   8   4   8   2   4.00
Stephen Chalk Dorset   6   4   8   2   4.00
Steve Adams Essex   8   4   8   2   4.00
Steve Burke London   8   4   8   2   4.00
Steve Dawe Staffordshire   6   4   8   2   4.00
Steve Kelly South Yorkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Steve Owen Sussex   8   4   8   2   4.00
Steven Mitchell Leicestershire   3   2   4   1   4.00
Stu Townsend Berkshire   4   4   8   2   4.00
Stuart Wright Herefordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Toby Ready Worcestershire 12   6 12   3   4.00
Tom Westwood Worcestershire 10   6 12   3   4.00
Tony Bailey London   8   4   8   2   4.00
Tony Griffin London   8   4   8   2   4.00
Tony Litchfield Surrey   8   4   8   2   4.00
Trevor Digby Essex   7   4   8   2   4.00
Tyler Hunt Berkshire   8   4   8   2   4.00
Wayne Davis Sussex   8   4   8   2   4.00
Will Carter Northants   4   2   4   1   4.00
William Bagley South Yorkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
483 Craig Woods Essex   8   3   7   2   3.50
Rob Cork London   8   3   7   2   3.50
485 Andrew Jackson Worcestershire 12   5 10   3   3.33
Gary Ruston Worcestershire   8   5 10   3   3.33
487 Adam Burns Northants   4   1   3   1   3.00
Adam Edge Warwickshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Adam Smith Bristol   4   2   6   2   3.00
Alan Mason Lincolnshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Andrew Bartlett Humberside   4   1   3   1   3.00
Andrew Cook Cambridgeshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Andrew Slack Gloucestershire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Anthony McDowell London   5   3   6   2   3.00
Anthony Seager Worcestershire 12   3   9   3   3.00
Avi Singh Bristol   4   2   6   2   3.00
Ben Welfare Sussex   4   2   6   2   3.00
Billy Druce Northants   4   1   3   1   3.00
Bobby Fenton Lincolnshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Brett Hattle Bedfordshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Brett Venn Dorset   6   2   6   2   3.00
Carl McDonald Cambridgeshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Connor Doble Wiltshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Craig Brown Wiltshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Damien Smith South Yorkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Dan Harper Hertfordshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Dan Peacey Hampshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Dan Reid Herefordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Daniel Davies Leicestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Daniel Halfhide Dorset   8   3   6   2   3.00
Danny Gagg Herefordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Darren Baker London   8   2   6   2   3.00
Darren Briley Essex   6   3   6   2   3.00
Darren Mitchell Suffolk   4   3   6   2   3.00
Dave Ody Hertfordshire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Dave Smith Oxfordshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Dave Smith Hampshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Dave Walkingshaw Warwickshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
David Ollive Warwickshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Dean Watson Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Declan Kelly London   8   2   6   2   3.00
Douglas Oxley Somerset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Emmitt Bradstock Bristol   8   3   6   2   3.00
Enrico Forgione Warwickshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Gary Kingsnorth Kent   8   3   6   2   3.00
Gavin Adams West Midlands   5   3   6   2   3.00
Graham Bryan Essex   4   3   6   2   3.00
Greg Thompson Norfolk   6   3   6   2   3.00
Iain Begg Hertfordshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Ian Edwards Dorset   6   3   6   2   3.00
Ian Owen Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Ian Swinnerton Shropshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Jacob Haynes Shropshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
James Bracegirdle Kent   4   3   6   2   3.00
Jamie Chapman Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jamie Devey Shropshire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Jason Christopher Dorset   8   3   6   2   3.00
Jason Deverall Suffolk   4   2   6   2   3.00
Jay Sheffield Herefordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jed Mann Herefordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
John Lord Lincolnshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
John Strange Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
John Williams West Midlands   6   2   6   2   3.00
Johnny Webb Warwickshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Jon Bloor Hertfordshire   4   3   6   2   3.00
Jon Shapland Derbyshire   2   1   3   1   3.00
Jonathan Francis Norfolk   8   3   6   2   3.00
Jonathan Tindall Bristol   6   3   6   2   3.00
Kenny Horner Norfolk   4   3   6   2   3.00
Kevin Baldwin Herefordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Kieran McConnell Staffordshire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Kieron Mollison Gloucestershire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Lee Aspinall London   4   3   6   2   3.00
Lee Chilton Oxfordshire   4   3   6   2   3.00
Lee Coyne Surrey   4   2   6   2   3.00
Lee Edwards Staffordshire   4   3   6   2   3.00
Liam Doherty Bedfordshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Louis Hatton Bristol   6   3   6   2   3.00
Luckvinder Birdy Berkshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Luke Vickers Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Luke Willsher Surrey   4   3   6   2   3.00
Mark Miller Surrey   8   3   6   2   3.00
Martin Kirby Warwickshire   5   3   6   2   3.00
Martyn Goodyear Bedfordshire   5   3   6   2   3.00
Matt Cooledge Essex   4   2   6   2   3.00
Max Brooker Surrey   4   2   6   2   3.00
Max Nosko Bristol   4   2   6   2   3.00
Mikey Booker Sussex   8   2   6   2   3.00
Nick Booth Surrey   4   2   6   2   3.00
Nick Philips Essex   8   2   6   2   3.00
Nick Taylor Suffolk   8   2   6   2   3.00
Nigel Dexter Lincolnshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Nigel Ward Hampshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Paul Ames Dorset   4   2   6   2   3.00
Peter Caine Nottinghamshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Phil Slinn Wiltshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Rich Cottis Sussex   4   3   6   2   3.00
Rich Hopkins Gloucestershire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Ricky Clarke Oxfordshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Robert Ward South Yorkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Ross Sandhu Warwickshire   2   2   6   2   3.00
Ryan Brown Dorset   8   2   6   2   3.00
Ryan Francis London   7   2   6   2   3.00
Sam Craddock Cambridgeshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Scott Nelson South Yorkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Sean Redmond Devon   8   3   6   2   3.00
Sefton Payne Berkshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Shaun New Devon   8   2   6   2   3.00
Shawn Smith West Midlands   8   2   6   2   3.00
Simon Ramm Norfolk   4   2   6   2   3.00
Simon Walley Shropshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Stephen Chambers Leicestershire   2   1   3   1   3.00
Stephen Maynard Somerset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Steve Deegan Sussex   4   2   6   2   3.00
Steve Mill Oxfordshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Steve Peregrine Cambridgeshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Steve Woods Hertfordshire   8   3   6   2   3.00
Steven Burton Derbyshire   3   1   3   1   3.00
Steven Finney Staffordshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Stu Baldwin Gloucestershire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Stu Byford Essex   6   3   6   2   3.00
Stuart Griffin Oxfordshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Surinder Singh Warwickshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Terry Lumley Lincolnshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Thomas Edwards Herefordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Tim Redman Cambridgeshire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Tony Freeman Hertfordshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Tony Reed Devon   6   3   6   2   3.00
Trevor Clark Somerset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Wayne Tucker Devon   4   3   6   2   3.00
William Freestone Somerset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Willie Anderson Kent   4   2   6   2   3.00
613 Gareth Pearson Worcestershire   7   4   8   3   2.67
614 Craig Pearce Bedfordshire   7   2   5   2   2.50
615 Aaron Lowe Bristol   4   2   4   2   2.00
Adam O'Reardon Leicestershire   1   1   2   1   2.00
Adam Walker Shropshire   6   2   4   2   2.00
Alan Hitchon Sussex   8   2   4   2   2.00
Alan Welton Suffolk   2   2   4   2   2.00
Andrew Day Dorset   4   2   4   2   2.00
Andy Twigger Kent   8   2   4   2   2.00
Ash Kingham Oxfordshire   2   2   4   2   2.00
Ben Collins Bedfordshire   3   2   4   2   2.00
Ben Lancaster Somerset   4   1   2   1   2.00
Ben Young Bedfordshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Bradley Burrell Humberside   3   1   2   1   2.00
Bradley Stevenson Mant Sussex   8   2   4   2   2.00
Callum Taylor South Yorkshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Carl Russell Warwickshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Carl Wilkinson Lincolnshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Charlie Hayden Oxfordshire   6   2   4   2   2.00
Chris Brown Derbyshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Chris Oliver Herefordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Connor Jackson Surrey   4   2   4   2   2.00
Craig Johnson West Midlands   3   2   4   2   2.00
Craig Sheehan Herefordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Craig Stillwell Nottinghamshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Danny Gough Nottinghamshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Danny Smith Worcestershire 10   3   6   3   2.00
Darren Kingston Wiltshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
David Wellings Worcestershire 10   3   6   3   2.00
Dom Smith Wiltshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Fraser Oliver Leicestershire   2   1   2   1   2.00
Gary Bramble Hampshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Gary Stone Derbyshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Greg Moyses Oxfordshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Ian Burgoyne Nottinghamshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
James King Essex   8   2   4   2   2.00
Jamie O'Donnell Kent   4   2   4   2   2.00
Jamie Penfold Wiltshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Jamie Titley Herefordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Jenson Comley Wiltshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Jimmy Henderson Northants   4   1   2   1   2.00
Jo Davis Essex   6   2   4   2   2.00
Jon Kenny Norfolk   8   2   4   2   2.00
Jon Mayall Dorset   4   2   4   2   2.00
Jon Wright Somerset   4   1   2   1   2.00
Josh Martin Cambridgeshire   6   2   4   2   2.00
Kev Webb Nottinghamshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Kevin Dent Norfolk   4   2   4   2   2.00
Kevin Richardson Somerset   4   1   2   1   2.00
Kevin Rowsell Worcestershire 10   3   6   3   2.00
Lee Byard Derbyshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Lee Killingsworth Lincolnshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Lee Price Worcestershire   8   3   6   3   2.00
Leon Bond Bristol   4   2   4   2   2.00
Liam Stickley Devon   6   2   4   2   2.00
Mark Damsell Herefordshire   2   1   2   1   2.00
Mark Taylor Leicestershire   1   1   2   1   2.00
Mark Webb Herefordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Mark Wood West Midlands   4   2   4   2   2.00
Matt Griffiths Gloucestershire   5   2   4   2   2.00
Matt Parsons Bedfordshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Matt Yeoman Sussex   8   2   4   2   2.00
Melvin Fitzjohn Cambridgeshire   6   2   4   2   2.00
Michael Ramsbottom South Yorkshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Michael Wood Worcestershire   8   3   6   3   2.00
Mick Skinner Northants   3   1   2   1   2.00
Nathan Barnes Wiltshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Nathan Bibby South Yorkshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Neil Webb Herefordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Nick Innes Cambridgeshire   6   2   4   2   2.00
Nick Margerum Suffolk   4   2   4   2   2.00
Nick Pool Surrey   4   2   4   2   2.00
Nick Smith Humberside   1   1   2   1   2.00
Paul McCalliskey Somerset   4   1   2   1   2.00
Phil Davis Hampshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Regan Boyle Leicestershire   3   1   2   1   2.00
Richard Eve London   4   2   4   2   2.00
Richard Kershaw Dorset   6   2   4   2   2.00
Richard Summers Worcestershire   5   3   6   3   2.00
Rob Bright Suffolk   4   2   4   2   2.00
Rob Green Hertfordshire   2   2   4   2   2.00
Ross Milson Humberside   3   1   2   1   2.00
Ryan Anderson Cambridgeshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Ryan Selby Wiltshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Scott Regan Hertfordshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Shane Oxford Dorset   6   2   4   2   2.00
Simon Lynas Hampshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Stephen Espley Shropshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Steve Pantony Surrey   4   2   4   2   2.00
Steve Pearce Wiltshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Steve Quinnell Kent   8   2   4   2   2.00
Steven Robinson Derbyshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Thomas Perrett Somerset   4   1   2   1   2.00
Toby Vernon Leicestershire   2   1   2   1   2.00
Will Tyler Shropshire   6   2   4   2   2.00
William Carter Bristol   6   2   4   2   2.00
709 Adam Smith Bedfordshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Allan Shields Bedfordshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Ashley Troath Essex   4   1   3   2   1.50
Bryan Bumstead Suffolk   6   1   3   2   1.50
Chris Eaton Shropshire   8   1   3   2   1.50
Darren Leach Suffolk   6   1   3   2   1.50
Freddie Dines Hertfordshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Gary Goodman Sussex   8   1   3   2   1.50
Jack Schofield Warwickshire   1   1   3   2   1.50
Jake Larkins Hampshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Joey Sage Bedfordshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
John Francis Hampshire   8   1   3   2   1.50
John Heredge Berkshire   8   1   3   2   1.50
Mark Curnow Bristol   4   1   3   2   1.50
Matt Pawley Cambridgeshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Michael Defraine Cambridgeshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
Neil Randle Warwickshire   2   1   3   2   1.50
Paul Hitchen Sussex   8   1   3   2   1.50
Paul Keeble Suffolk   4   1   3   2   1.50
Paul McNeil Sussex   4   1   3   2   1.50
Rupert Ward London   7   1   3   2   1.50
Shane Greenwood Hertfordshire   8   1   3   2   1.50
Shayne Tregale Devon   4   1   3   2   1.50
Stan Makh Warwickshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
Stewart Barnes Dorset   8   1   3   2   1.50
Tony Hicks Oxfordshire   8   1   3   2   1.50
Will Osbourne Gloucestershire   4   1   3   2   1.50
736 Barry Haworth Worcestershire   8   2   4   3   1.33
737 A Hughes Shropshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Adrian Steward Suffolk   6   1   2   2   1.00
Alister James Norfolk   2   1   2   2   1.00
Allen Hill Shropshire   6   1   2   2   1.00
Andy Phelps Dorset   4   1   2   2   1.00
Andy Richardson Devon   3   1   2   2   1.00
Anthony Summers Shropshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Ben Jenkins Gloucestershire   6   1   2   2   1.00
Bobby Riddaway Bedfordshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Chris Cook Oxfordshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Chris Willetts Sussex   4   1   2   2   1.00
Colin Thorpe Shropshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Colin Welch Bedfordshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Connor Mitchell Bristol   2   1   2   2   1.00
D Brewer Shropshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Dan Cornes Bristol   2   1   2   2   1.00
Danny Brocklehurst Hertfordshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Danny Curtin Berkshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
David Bowden Devon   6   1   2   2   1.00
David Howes Hampshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
David Thresh Worcestershire   6   1   3   3   1.00
Graham Carter Bristol   2   1   2   2   1.00
Harry Crosby Cambridgeshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Ian Eggar Hampshire   8   1   2   2   1.00
James Moran Hertfordshire   6   1   2   2   1.00
James O'Leary Oxfordshire   8   1   2   2   1.00
James Oakey Oxfordshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Jamie Wilkinson Oxfordshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Jason Busby Shropshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Joe Knapper Staffordshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
John Gore Snr Gloucestershire   1   1   2   2   1.00
Julian Ramsey-Wade Bristol   4   1   2   2   1.00
Justin Jordan Gloucestershire   6   1   2   2   1.00
Karl Fuller Suffolk   6   1   2   2   1.00
Kevin Steward Norfolk   3   1   2   2   1.00
Lee Allen Norfolk   4   1   2   2   1.00
Lee Robinson Hampshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Lee Wilde West Midlands   2   1   2   2   1.00
Liam Troughton Warwickshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Marc Parsby Hertfordshire   7   1   2   2   1.00
Martin French Hampshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Nathan Farmer Hampshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Neil Schofield Norfolk   2   1   2   2   1.00
Neil Woods Sussex   4   1   2   2   1.00
Nick Chilton Hampshire   8   1   2   2   1.00
Pat Moyles Hertfordshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Paul Turnstill Bedfordshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Pete Skrivanos Devon   2   1   2   2   1.00
Pete Smith Sussex   4   1   2   2   1.00
Reegan Winmill Hampshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Richard Mann Suffolk   4   1   2   2   1.00
Rob Jeffery Sussex   4   1   2   2   1.00
Roy Andrews Hertfordshire   1   1   2   2   1.00
Rudy Simon Sussex   4   1   2   2   1.00
Ryan Williams Gloucestershire   8   1   2   2   1.00
Steve Cook Essex   3   1   2   2   1.00
Steve Ellis Suffolk   2   1   2   2   1.00
Steve Oakey Oxfordshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Thomas James Dorset   8   1   2   2   1.00
Tom Hurst West Midlands   1   1   2   2   1.00
Trevor McGill Gloucestershire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Wayne Aldred Cambridgeshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
799 Dan Annis Worcestershire   2   1   2   3   0.67
800 Adam Laiolo South Yorkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Adam Mayhew Cambridgeshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Adam Mercer Dorset   8   0   0   2   0.00
Adam Shovelton Bristol   2   0   0   2   0.00
Ady Mantle Northants   1   0   0   1   0.00
Ady Williams Gloucestershire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Alex Molloy Derbyshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Andy Rouse Humberside   4   0   0   1   0.00
Ben Britnell Dorset   2   0   0   2   0.00
Chris Ayres Berkshire   8   0   0   2   0.00
Chris Burkey Derbyshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Chris Fuller Suffolk   4   0   0   2   0.00
Chris James Warwickshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Chris Outram Gloucestershire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Christian Jerome Staffordshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Craig Sturmey Warwickshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Dale Baker Suffolk   4   0   0   2   0.00
Dale Woodhouse South Yorkshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Damian Mcelhinney Norfolk   2   0   0   2   0.00
Darren Clarke Cambridgeshire   6   0   0   2   0.00
Dave Matthews West Midlands   2   0   0   2   0.00
Dave Swinbank Sussex   4   0   0   2   0.00
David Fitzpatrick Leicestershire   1   0   0   1   0.00
Dean Booth South Yorkshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Gary Riley South Yorkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Glynn Meadows Warwickshire   5   0   0   2   0.00
Graeme Corten Shropshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Greg Crowson Nottinghamshire   3   0   0   1   0.00
Haydn Hickling Nottinghamshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Ian Lea Cambridgeshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
James Mallett Suffolk   3   0   0   2   0.00
Jamie Burns Northants   4   0   0   1   0.00
Jamie Sales South Yorkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Jamie Thomas West Midlands   1   0   0   2   0.00
Jason Sims Dorset   2   0   0   2   0.00
John O'Shea Warwickshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Kane Haines Herefordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Kevin Searby Humberside   1   0   0   1   0.00
Kevin West Shropshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Kyle Selman Somerset   4   0   0   1   0.00
Lee Brice Bristol   2   0   0   2   0.00
Luke Wilkinson Cambridgeshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Lyndon Woodcock Shropshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Malcolm Pierra Hertfordshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Martin Callicott Bristol   2   0   0   2   0.00
Matthew Burdett Dorset   4   0   0   2   0.00
Michael Beech Shropshire   8   0   0   2   0.00
Michael Harrison Lincolnshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Michael Rouse Derbyshire   1   0   0   1   0.00
Mick Dale South Yorkshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Oliver Wileman Leicestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Paul Benson Bedfordshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Paul McInally Wiltshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Pete Collier Bedfordshire   3   0   0   2   0.00
Peter Waller Nottinghamshire   1   0   0   1   0.00
Phil White Bristol   2   0   0   2   0.00
Raymond Barnes Dorset   2   0   0   2   0.00
Rich Adames Oxfordshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Rich Fleet Wiltshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Richard Hall Bedfordshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Richard Sutton Shropshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Richard Watkiss Worcestershire   2   0   0   3   0.00
Rick Murten Lincolnshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Rob Lawrence Gloucestershire   1   0   0   2   0.00
Robert Harmston Lincolnshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Ross Maslin Dorset   4   0   0   2   0.00
Russell Todd South Yorkshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Ryan Genner Shropshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Ryan McDiarmid Devon   3   0   0   2   0.00
Scott McClymont Bristol   2   0   0   2   0.00
Sean Barber Suffolk   2   0   0   2   0.00
Stephen Byrne Wiltshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Stephen Dickinson Humberside   0   0   0   1   0.00
Steven Morriss Leicestershire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Stewart Thompson Shropshire   6   0   0   2   0.00
Tom Davis Dorset   4   0   0   2   0.00
Tom Kear Gloucestershire   5   0   0   2   0.00
Tommy Farrelly South Yorkshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Tony Jackman Essex   4   0   0   2   0.00
Tony Marshall Gloucestershire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Troy Lynes Dorset   8   0   0   2   0.00
Tyler Overthrow Gloucestershire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Veeraj Bannerwari Suffolk   2   0   0   2   0.00
Warren Brindley Shropshire   8   0   0   2   0.00
Wayne Mayes Nottinghamshire   4   0   0   1   0.00

Generated by RedsealSW on 17/3/2019 at 22:00

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.