Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Senior National Rankings 2019

Last updated on on 12/1/2020 at 23:34

Different Regions within the EPA play different numbers of matches,
hence these National Rankings are based on an adjusted figure.
The adjusted figure is calculated by taking the number of points a
player has gained and dividing it by the number of matches that
the player could have played in up to that point in time.

Further to this, only Regions with at least 4 teams
will be included in these National Rankings.
Exclusion of a Region from these National Rankings
does not effect selection for England trials as this
selection is based on a players ranking within their Region.

Pos Name County Pld Won Pts Matches Adjusted
1 Oly Bale Somerset A 40 35 105 10 10.50
2 Stan Makh Warwickshire B 56 46 138 14   9.85
3 Surinder Singh Warwickshire A 52 44 132 14   9.42
4 Brian Wilson Cambridgeshire 38 30 90 10   9.00
Dave Wileman Leicestershire 40 30 90 10   9.00
6 Alan Dale South Yorkshire 40 29 87 10   8.69
Andy Pollard Cornwall A 39 29 87 10   8.69
Paul Marsh Somerset A 40 29 87 10   8.69
9 David Neary Warwickshire A 56 40 120 14   8.57
10 Graham Taylor Cornwall A 40 28 84 10   8.39
Lee Ross Leicestershire 40 28 84 10   8.39
Videsh Sabharwal Berkshire 37 28 84 10   8.39
13 Martin Kirby Warwickshire A 56 38 114 14   8.14
Pat Ward West Midlands A 47 38 114 14   8.14
Shaun Eaton-Lees West Midlands A 55 38 114 14   8.14
16 Gordon Fyvie Hertfordshire 40 27 81 10   8.10
Jason Grigor Cornwall A 40 27 81 10   8.10
Keith Brewer Somerset A 28 27 81 10   8.10
Liam Stanley Nottinghamshire 38 27 81 10   8.10
Neil Toms Essex 36 27 81 10   8.10
Trevor Clark Somerset A 40 27 81 10   8.10
Will Doidge Cornwall A 40 27 81 10   8.10
23 Clinton Lenoir Worcestershire A 55 37 111 14   7.92
Jason Godbeer Wiltshire A 56 37 111 14   7.92
Nigel Olding Wiltshire A 52 37 111 14   7.92
Paul Dobson West Midlands A 55 37 111 14   7.92
27 Harris Ali West Yorkshire 47 33 99 10   7.91
28 Darren Selman Somerset A 40 26 78 10   7.80
Jason Ford Norfolk 40 26 78 10   7.80
Jon Perrow Cornwall A 32 26 78 10   7.80
Phil Ledgerton Essex 39 26 78 10   7.80
Russell Burgess Somerset A 40 26 78 10   7.80
33 Ian Duffy Shropshire B 56 36 108 14   7.71
John Maule Wiltshire A 56 36 108 14   7.71
John O'Shea Warwickshire A 56 36 108 14   7.71
Nick Burton Staffordshire B 56 36 108 14   7.71
37 Carl Bromley Lancashire 50 32 96 10   7.68
38 Adey Young Lincolnshire 40 25 75 10   7.50
Colin Harris Hampshire 40 25 75 10   7.50
Dylan Leary Berkshire 32 25 75 10   7.50
Graham Bryan Essex 40 25 75 10   7.50
Steve Dowdell Suffolk 39 25 75 10   7.50
Steve Prince Staffordshire B 55 35 105 14   7.50
44 Wayne Corless Lancashire 50 31 93 10   7.44
45 Billy White Warwickshire B 56 34 102 14   7.28
John Bland Oxfordshire 52 34 102 14   7.28
Mike Quinn Gloucestershire 54 34 102 14   7.28
48 Andy Pond Norfolk 38 24 72 10   7.19
Darren Adams Lincolnshire 40 24 72 10   7.19
Farat Buta G M C 47 30 90 10   7.19
Garry Humphries Bedfordshire 40 24 72 10   7.19
Stephen Chambers Leicestershire 40 24 72 10   7.19
53 Paul Devey Shropshire B 56 33 99 14   7.07
Paul Willis Warwickshire A 56 33 99 14   7.07
Roger Hunt Warwickshire A 56 33 99 14   7.07
Steve Bell Gloucestershire 46 33 99 14   7.07
57 Alan Hayden G M C 44 29 87 10   6.96
Ian Sutton G M C 46 29 87 10   6.96
Shaun Sweetmore Cheshire 50 29 87 10   6.96
60 Andy Arnold Cornwall B 40 23 69 10   6.90
Andy Shaw Surrey 36 23 69 10   6.90
Carl Disney Kent 40 23 69 10   6.90
Carl Marriott Lincolnshire 40 23 69 10   6.90
Dave Elliott Somerset A 40 23 69 10   6.90
Jeremy Maddern Cornwall A 36 23 69 10   6.90
Kevin Bosustow Cornwall B 40 23 69 10   6.90
Micky Meares Cornwall A 37 23 69 10   6.90
Neil Orton Nottinghamshire 38 23 69 10   6.90
Paul Dawson London 40 23 69 10   6.90
Simon Dodwell Bedfordshire 40 23 69 10   6.90
71 Nigel Roberts Northamptonshire A 56 32 96 14   6.85
Simon Yeats Shropshire B 56 32 96 14   6.85
Tad Marszalek Worcestershire A 54 32 96 14   6.85
74 Glen Pilkington West Yorkshire 43 28 84 10   6.71
75 Chris James Warwickshire A 48 31 93 14   6.64
Chris Reckord West Midlands A 54 31 93 14   6.64
Garry Francis Northamptonshire A 56 31 93 14   6.64
Lee Walker Staffordshire B 51 31 93 14   6.64
Mark Jones West Midlands B 54 31 93 14   6.64
Tony Shaw Staffordshire B 48 31 93 14   6.64
81 Andy Walden Sussex 36 22 66 10   6.59
Evan Edwards Suffolk 40 22 66 10   6.59
Guy Garrett Lincolnshire 36 22 66 10   6.59
Neil Schofield Norfolk 36 22 66 10   6.59
Paul Cox Bedfordshire 40 22 66 10   6.59
Paul McNeil Sussex 36 22 66 10   6.59
87 Dave Halliday West Yorkshire 45 27 81 10   6.48
Dave Ibbs West Yorkshire 44 27 81 10   6.48
89 Bob Love Northamptonshire A 52 30 90 14   6.42
Chris Bowers Staffordshire B 56 30 90 14   6.42
Darren Comley Wiltshire A 56 30 90 14   6.42
Glen Noad West Midlands A 54 30 90 14   6.42
Phil Slinn Wiltshire A 52 30 90 14   6.42
Trevor Jones West Midlands B 54 30 90 14   6.42
95 Brian Reed Cornwall B 40 21 63 10   6.30
Chris Knock Surrey 35 21 63 10   6.30
Ian Brunt Lincolnshire 40 21 63 10   6.30
John Francis Hampshire 40 21 63 10   6.30
Paul Turnstill Bedfordshire 40 21 63 10   6.30
Pete Smith Sussex 36 21 63 10   6.30
Ray Prentice Berkshire 34 21 63 10   6.30
Rory Kelly Cornwall B 40 21 63 10   6.30
Tommy Donlon Leicestershire 28 21 63 10   6.30
104 Des Cobey Cheshire 48 26 78 10   6.24
105 Adam Moore Shropshire B 48 29 87 14   6.21
Clive Howe Northamptonshire A 48 29 87 14   6.21
Paul Waterfield West Midlands A 46 29 87 14   6.21
108 Andy Biggs Kent 40 20 60 10   6.00
Andy Gee Kent 40 20 60 10   6.00
Colin Powell Essex 37 20 60 10   6.00
Glen Sibbons Essex 34 20 60 10   6.00
Graham Thrower Kent 36 20 60 10   6.00
Harry Roberts West Yorkshire 48 25 75 10   6.00
Ian Hewitt Humberside 32 20 60 10   6.00
Paul Brooks Surrey 28 20 60 10   6.00
Paul Reading Devon 33 20 60 10   6.00
Richard Ash Cornwall B 40 20 60 10   6.00
Steve Weatherby West Yorkshire 43 25 75 10   6.00
Trevor Brown Lincolnshire 36 20 60 10   6.00
120 Dave Cartledge Shropshire B 48 27 81 14   5.78
John McMackin Wiltshire A 40 27 81 14   5.78
122 Dave Watts Cheshire 50 24 72 10   5.75
Trevor Burns G M C 41 24 72 10   5.75
124 Adrian Major Devon 36 19 57 10   5.69
Dave Herbert Bedfordshire 36 19 57 10   5.69
Mick Ferguson Berkshire 32 19 57 10   5.69
Rupert Ward London 40 19 57 10   5.69
Terry Suttle Norfolk 30 19 57 10   5.69
129 Chris Eaton Shropshire A 52 26 78 14   5.57
Mick Manning Shropshire A 54 26 78 14   5.57
Paul Paddick Oxfordshire 56 26 78 14   5.57
Steve Pearce Wiltshire B 48 26 78 14   5.57
133 Jason Friel West Yorkshire 38 23 69 10   5.51
Paul Taylor G M C 44 23 69 10   5.51
135 Colin Albone Bedfordshire 36 18 54 10   5.40
Conrad Lowe Suffolk 40 18 54 10   5.40
Darren Welfare Sussex 31 18 54 10   5.40
John Nixon Cambridgeshire 36 18 54 10   5.40
Jon Shervington Devon 38 18 54 10   5.40
Mark Harrison Derbyshire 36 18 54 10   5.40
Martin Hinchliffe Leicestershire 30 18 54 10   5.40
Phil Connolly Derbyshire 35 18 54 10   5.40
Steve Quinnell Kent 40 18 54 10   5.40
Willie Anderson Kent 36 18 54 10   5.40
145 Danny Quinn Northamptonshire A 56 25 75 14   5.35
Fred Bannister West Midlands B 51 25 75 14   5.35
Gary Linnell Staffordshire A 52 25 75 14   5.35
Mark Winham Warwickshire B 56 25 75 14   5.35
Paul Anderson Oxfordshire 48 25 75 14   5.35
Paul Waters Shropshire A 50 25 75 14   5.35
Tony Hicks Oxfordshire 53 25 75 14   5.35
152 Darren McGill Merseyside 38 22 66 10   5.27
John Birkett Lancashire 38 22 66 10   5.27
154 Dave Holmes Shropshire B 53 24 72 14   5.14
Jimmy Henderson Northamptonshire A 48 24 72 14   5.14
Julian Hamp West Midlands A 46 24 72 14   5.14
Paul Cornforth Oxfordshire 48 24 72 14   5.14
Pom Merola Oxfordshire 44 24 72 14   5.14
159 Gary Newall Devon 36 17 51 10   5.09
Graham Winson Norfolk 30 17 51 10   5.09
Jamie Williams Cambridgeshire 35 17 51 10   5.09
Martin Hazell Humberside 24 17 51 10   5.09
Matt Pisano Surrey 34 17 51 10   5.09
Michael Bolton Suffolk 28 17 51 10   5.09
Michael Punschart Essex 27 17 51 10   5.09
Nick Pool Surrey 34 17 51 10   5.09
Pete Thomas London 32 17 51 10   5.09
Stephen Dickinson Humberside 36 17 51 10   5.09
Steve Adams Essex 34 17 51 10   5.09
170 Ady Jones Gloucestershire 50 23 69 14   4.92
Craig Sturmey Warwickshire B 36 23 69 14   4.92
Dave Walkingshaw Warwickshire B 43 23 69 14   4.92
Lee Poulton Worcestershire B 47 23 69 14   4.92
Simon Knowles Worcestershire A 44 23 69 14   4.92
Stuart Jones Staffordshire B 37 23 69 14   4.92
176 Brian Green Cornwall B 36 16 48 10   4.80
Clive Moore Derbyshire 32 16 48 10   4.80
Clive Rayson Sussex 34 16 48 10   4.80
Dave Shand G M C 37 20 60 10   4.80
Graham Thompson Surrey 32 16 48 10   4.80
Martin Lovett Nottinghamshire 31 16 48 10   4.80
Mick Kellas Berkshire 32 16 48 10   4.80
Neil Hughes Sussex 36 16 48 10   4.80
Nick Leong South Yorkshire 34 16 48 10   4.80
Olly Brooks Nottinghamshire 30 16 48 10   4.80
Paul Ruddick Cumbria 35 20 60 10   4.80
Rob Richardson Cumbria 40 20 60 10   4.80
Stephen Symms Cheshire 43 20 60 10   4.80
189 Eddie Marszalek Worcestershire A 50 22 66 14   4.71
Mick Adams Warwickshire B 38 22 66 14   4.71
191 Brian Jackson Merseyside 49 19 57 10   4.55
Carl Roughley Lancashire 33 19 57 10   4.55
Paul Thompson Lancashire 35 19 57 10   4.55
Pete Jennings Lancashire 37 19 57 10   4.55
195 Barry Johnson Kent 34 15 45 10   4.50
Cath Bailey Wiltshire B 56 21 63 14   4.50
Darren Baker London 24 15 45 10   4.50
Dave Howes Hampshire 34 15 45 10   4.50
David Thraxton Norfolk 28 15 45 10   4.50
Ian Eggar Hampshire 40 15 45 10   4.50
Jeff Hoof Shropshire A 46 21 63 14   4.50
Kevin Smart Leicestershire 22 15 45 10   4.50
Kevin West Shropshire A 44 21 63 14   4.50
Paul Smith Sussex 25 15 45 10   4.50
Richard Nicholls Cornwall B 36 15 45 10   4.50
206 Andrew Redfern Staffordshire A 47 20 60 14   4.28
Carl Beresford West Midlands B 46 20 60 14   4.28
Clive Wagstaff Worcestershire A 46 20 60 14   4.28
Matthew Arnold Worcestershire B 47 20 60 14   4.28
Michael Clarke Shropshire B 41 20 60 14   4.28
Neil Jones Staffordshire B 34 20 60 14   4.28
Neil Saunders West Midlands B 51 20 60 14   4.28
Phil Williams Staffordshire A 47 20 60 14   4.28
Roy Trasler Northamptonshire B 44 20 60 14   4.28
215 Colin Wheeler Devon 35 14 42 10   4.19
Iain Begg Hertfordshire 34 14 42 10   4.19
John Brooks Hertfordshire 32 14 42 10   4.19
Lee Swanick Somerset B 36 14 42 10   4.19
Melvin Fitzjohn Cambridgeshire 36 14 42 10   4.19
Mick Ruane Derbyshire 24 14 42 10   4.19
Mo Sheehan Berkshire 16 14 42 10   4.19
Neil Edwards Somerset B 24 14 42 10   4.19
Paul Durrance London 36 14 42 10   4.19
Phil Davis Hampshire 40 14 42 10   4.19
Ron Sharpe Nottinghamshire 33 14 42 10   4.19
Steve Cook Leicestershire 29 14 42 10   4.19
Tony Litchfield Surrey 26 14 42 10   4.19
228 Gareth Owen G M C 31 17 51 10   4.07
Ian Davenport Lancashire 23 17 51 10   4.07
John Martin Cumbria 50 17 51 10   4.07
Mick Preece Cheshire 35 17 51 10   4.07
Yuk San Lee West Yorkshire 25 17 51 10   4.07
233 Darran Jordan Wiltshire B 48 19 57 14   4.07
Patrick Hendry Northamptonshire B 49 19 57 14   4.07
235 Ady Bowden Devon 29 13 39 10   3.90
Andrew Hind Nottinghamshire 24 13 39 10   3.90
Andy Richardson Devon 28 13 39 10   3.90
Andy Rouse Humberside 18 13 39 10   3.90
Hayley Marks Somerset B 32 13 39 10   3.90
Jim Prew Humberside 24 13 39 10   3.90
John Cavalieri Cambridgeshire 27 13 39 10   3.90
John Howarth Hertfordshire 38 13 39 10   3.90
Michael Strowger Suffolk 26 13 39 10   3.90
Phil Cartwright South Yorkshire 32 13 39 10   3.90
Tony Bailey London 34 13 39 10   3.90
246 Andrew Elliott Shropshire A 35 18 54 14   3.85
Barry Haworth Worcestershire A 51 18 54 14   3.85
Dave Crawford Oxfordshire 32 18 54 14   3.85
Javed Iqbal Staffordshire A 48 18 54 14   3.85
Rich Fleet Wiltshire B 36 18 54 14   3.85
Steve Bishop Gloucestershire 42 18 54 14   3.85
252 Ian O'Brien West Midlands B 34 17 51 14   3.64
Julian Healey Worcestershire B 31 17 51 14   3.64
Les Murdin Northamptonshire A 52 17 51 14   3.64
Mark Donovan Worcestershire A 48 17 51 14   3.64
Michael Beech Shropshire A 34 17 51 14   3.64
257 Andy Saxton Derbyshire 36 12 36 10   3.59
Barry Kelly Merseyside 25 15 45 10   3.59
Christopher Scott Humberside 28 12 36 10   3.59
Derek Tolliday Derbyshire 36 12 36 10   3.59
Jeremy Cavill Devon 29 12 36 10   3.59
John Hardcastle South Yorkshire 28 12 36 10   3.59
John Strange Nottinghamshire 17 12 36 10   3.59
John Townsend Berkshire 24 12 36 10   3.59
Mark Eden Somerset B 24 12 36 10   3.59
Mark Smith Leicestershire 27 12 36 10   3.59
Paul Gafa London 28 12 36 10   3.59
Paul Robson Norfolk 25 12 36 10   3.59
Ray Dean Hertfordshire 38 12 36 10   3.59
Wayne Aldred Cambridgeshire 32 12 36 10   3.59
Wayne Dutton Lancashire 31 15 45 10   3.59
272 Darren Taylor Gloucestershire 44 16 48 14   3.42
Glen Coley West Midlands B 36 16 48 14   3.42
Jim Frensham West Midlands B 30 16 48 14   3.42
Jon Sumpter Northamptonshire B 49 16 48 14   3.42
Val Kreuzburg Northamptonshire B 54 16 48 14   3.42
277 Frank Bell Merseyside 35 14 42 10   3.35
Rob Shepherd Lancashire 30 14 42 10   3.35
279 Chris Causer Somerset B 32 11 33 10   3.29
Guy McQuitty Sussex 24 11 33 10   3.29
John McMahon Nottinghamshire 27 11 33 10   3.29
Malcolm Brooks Norfolk 24 11 33 10   3.29
Neil Woods Sussex 22 11 33 10   3.29
Pat Moyles Hertfordshire 28 11 33 10   3.29
Sue Fletcher Hampshire 40 11 33 10   3.29
Tony Barden Derbyshire 36 11 33 10   3.29
287 Chris McMacKin Wiltshire B 36 15 45 14   3.21
Kevin Farrelly Warwickshire B 20 15 45 14   3.21
Peter Flanagan Staffordshire B 30 15 45 14   3.21
Phil Ellis Staffordshire A 51 15 45 14   3.21
291 Billy Holden Cheshire 36 13 39 10   3.12
Kevin Potts Cumbria 25 13 39 10   3.12
Robert Hounsell Merseyside 45 13 39 10   3.12
294 Alan Mason Lincolnshire 20 10 30 10   3.00
Dale Woodhouse South Yorkshire 20 10 30 10   3.00
Dave Longman Wiltshire A 28 14 42 14   3.00
David Whitfield Staffordshire A 38 14 42 14   3.00
Geoff Sherwood Wiltshire A 38 14 42 14   3.00
Julian Lefevre Oxfordshire 28 14 42 14   3.00
Mick Ward South Yorkshire 32 10 30 10   3.00
Paul Benson Bedfordshire 31 10 30 10   3.00
Paul Busby Somerset B 28 10 30 10   3.00
Phil Chambers Suffolk 24 10 30 10   3.00
Phil White Bristol 34 10 30 10   3.00
Ron Oliver Cambridgeshire 23 10 30 10   3.00
Steve Keene Berkshire 23 10 30 10   3.00
307 Allan Bostock Cheshire 43 12 36 10   2.87
Chris Forrester Cumbria 30 12 36 10   2.87
Gary Kirby Cumbria 30 12 36 10   2.87
Stuart McGill Merseyside 45 12 36 10   2.87
311 Barry Dickens Wiltshire B 38 13 39 14   2.78
George Bradbury Staffordshire A 31 13 39 14   2.78
Lyn Davies Worcestershire B 36 13 39 14   2.78
Nick Daniels Gloucestershire 34 13 39 14   2.78
Redvers Mole Worcestershire B 28 13 39 14   2.78
316 David Welch Leicestershire 24   9 27 10   2.70
Dean Booth South Yorkshire 38   9 27 10   2.70
Graham Carter Bristol 38   9 27 10   2.70
John Barry Berkshire 13   9 27 10   2.70
Louise Sutton Hampshire 38   9 27 10   2.70
Martin Callicot Bristol 28   9 27 10   2.70
Nick D'Imperio Berkshire 27   9 27 10   2.70
Roy Andrews Hertfordshire 27   9 27 10   2.70
Tony Holgate Cornwall A   9   9 27 10   2.70
325 Ian Davidson G M C 23 11 33 10   2.63
Mark Knowles Cumbria 25 11 33 10   2.63
Paul Stevens G M C 24 11 33 10   2.63
328 Ady Williams Gloucestershire 23 12 36 14   2.57
Matt Shiels West Midlands B 15 12 36 14   2.57
Steve Pearson Northamptonshire B 37 12 36 14   2.57
331 Aaron Keeling Cumbria 32 10 30 10   2.40
Ady Newman Nottinghamshire 12   8 24 10   2.40
Alan Willey Somerset B 20   8 24 10   2.40
Billy Johnson Merseyside 28 10 30 10   2.40
Ian Lea Cambridgeshire 25   8 24 10   2.40
Ian Stagg Humberside 20   8 24 10   2.40
Jon Leach Surrey 19   8 24 10   2.40
Keith Gill Derbyshire 24   8 24 10   2.40
Kev Smith Lincolnshire 20   8 24 10   2.40
Tommy Farrelly South Yorkshire 36   8 24 10   2.40
Trevor Aylward Essex 23   8 24 10   2.40
342 Mark Taylor Oxfordshire 23 11 33 14   2.35
Rob Edgerton Staffordshire A 27 11 33 14   2.35
344 Carl Barker Worcestershire B 22 10 30 14   2.14
Carl Tero Northamptonshire B 40 10 30 14   2.14
Dawn Zimbalatti Gloucestershire 38 10 30 14   2.14
Neil Randle Warwickshire B 22 10 30 14   2.14
Noel Hitch Shropshire A 34 10 30 14   2.14
Paul Ward Staffordshire B 17 10 30 14   2.14
Richard Billingham Worcestershire B 29 10 30 14   2.14
Russell Britton Staffordshire A 25 10 30 14   2.14
Tom Barnaville Gloucestershire 26 10 30 14   2.14
353 Andy Walker Hertfordshire 18   7 21 10   2.09
Phil Catling Suffolk 16   7 21 10   2.09
Phil Parkhouse Bristol 30   7 21 10   2.09
Richard Kirk Humberside 26   7 21 10   2.09
Steve Saunders Bristol 30   7 21 10   2.09
Tim Cameron Somerset B 28   7 21 10   2.09
359 Dave Randell Northamptonshire B 43   9 27 14   1.92
Eddie Solon Shropshire A 25   9 27 14   1.92
Sarah Cox Northamptonshire B 41   9 27 14   1.92
Sharon James West Midlands A 16   9 27 14   1.92
363 Frank Wilson Merseyside 23   8 24 10   1.92
Paul Tucker Merseyside 34   8 24 10   1.92
Paul Wringe West Yorkshire 17   8 24 10   1.92
Ste McDermott Lancashire 14   8 24 10   1.92
367 Chris Pidgeon Surrey 14   6 18 10   1.79
David Darwent Humberside 14   6 18 10   1.79
Jeff Smith Suffolk 21   6 18 10   1.79
Kevin Ellis Norfolk 11   6 18 10   1.79
Pat Kelley Nottinghamshire 20   6 18 10   1.79
Paul Hill Bristol 26   6 18 10   1.79
Richard Broady Somerset A 12   6 18 10   1.79
Roy Mason London 17   6 18 10   1.79
Simon Bradish Norfolk 17   6 18 10   1.79
Tony Miller Humberside 12   6 18 10   1.79
377 Martin Groves Warwickshire B 16   8 24 14   1.71
Paul Baker Shropshire A 18   8 24 14   1.71
Paul Dunkey West Midlands B   8   8 24 14   1.71
Paul Greco Wiltshire B 20   8 24 14   1.71
Phil Dix Shropshire B 20   8 24 14   1.71
Vic Makh Warwickshire B 16   8 24 14   1.71
383 Ian Jackson Cheshire 30   7 21 10   1.67
384 Ali Wade Bristol 36   5 15 10   1.50
Derek Tate Devon   8   5 15 10   1.50
John Gore Gloucestershire 15   7 21 14   1.50
Julian Adams Suffolk 11   5 15 10   1.50
Kevin Fox Derbyshire 10   5 15 10   1.50
Mark Smith Somerset B 16   5 15 10   1.50
Paul Taylor Worcestershire B 32   7 21 14   1.50
Roy Quinn Wiltshire B 26   7 21 14   1.50
Scott Cheal Bedfordshire 13   5 15 10   1.50
Shane Surridge Worcestershire A 24   7 21 14   1.50
Simon Desroches Northamptonshire B 23   7 21 14   1.50
Simon Le Marchant Surrey 16   5 15 10   1.50
Steve Mann Wiltshire A 12   7 21 14   1.50
Wayne Clinch Wiltshire B 44   7 21 14   1.50
398 Dave Thompson Cumbria 10   6 18 10   1.43
Neil Hamer G M C 13   6 18 10   1.43
Steve Preston Cheshire 15   6 18 10   1.43
Tony Luisi Cumbria 15   6 18 10   1.43
402 Gary Simmonds Worcestershire A   7   6 18 14   1.28
Ian Brown Northamptonshire A   8   6 18 14   1.28
Richard Henson Worcestershire B 14   6 18 14   1.28
405 Andrew Milliard Cumbria   5   5 15 10   1.20
Andy Twigger Kent 14   4 12 10   1.20
Barry Sowerby Cumbria 15   5 15 10   1.20
J Sanderson Bristol   8   4 12 10   1.20
James Parkhouse Somerset B 16   4 12 10   1.20
John Hoy Essex 10   4 12 10   1.20
Keith Peck Suffolk 12   4 12 10   1.20
Kev Smith Bristol 12   4 12 10   1.20
Peter Hale Bristol 10   4 12 10   1.20
Rob Mason Bristol 12   4 12 10   1.20
Steve Finnegan Derbyshire   4   4 12 10   1.20
Terry Shaw Cambridgeshire 11   4 12 10   1.20
417 Darren Lewis Worcestershire B   7   5 15 14   1.07
Guy Smith Warwickshire B 13   5 15 14   1.07
Paul Parsons Northamptonshire A 12   5 15 14   1.07
Steve Valentine Warwickshire B 12   5 15 14   1.07
421 Brett Wildman Merseyside   7   4 12 10   0.96
Chris Hatton Lancashire   6   4 12 10   0.96
David Pearson Cumbria   5   4 12 10   0.96
Peter Neary Merseyside 19   4 12 10   0.96
425 Andrew Bowley Derbyshire   7   3   9 10   0.89
Gurdev Singh Cambridgeshire   4   3   9 10   0.89
John Morton Humberside   8   3   9 10   0.89
Mark Craddock Cornwall B   8   3   9 10   0.89
Mick Dale South Yorkshire   8   3   9 10   0.89
Paul Baron Cornwall A   7   3   9 10   0.89
Rob Green Hertfordshire 17   3   9 10   0.89
Robert Harmston Lincolnshire   8   3   9 10   0.89
433 John Rawlins Shropshire B 14   4 12 14   0.85
Paul Evans Warwickshire A   8   4 12 14   0.85
435 Ian Ingham Lancashire   3   3   9 10   0.71
Steve Turner Cumbria   5   3   9 10   0.71
437 Alec Johnson Gloucestershire 16   3   9 14   0.64
Anthony Hazeldine Staffordshire B   8   3   9 14   0.64
Anthony Seager Worcestershire B   6   3   9 14   0.64
Neil Haydon Wiltshire B 16   3   9 14   0.64
Paul Roberts Worcestershire B   8   3   9 14   0.64
Ravi Bath Northamptonshire A   4   3   9 14   0.64
Roy Pontefract Warwickshire B   4   3   9 14   0.64
Tony Eustice Oxfordshire   8   3   9 14   0.64
445 Alan Day London 13   2   6 10   0.60
Chris Hutson Humberside   4   2   6 10   0.60
Doug Oxley Somerset B   8   2   6 10   0.60
Duncan Saxton South Yorkshire   4   2   6 10   0.60
Gary Bell Bedfordshire   4   2   6 10   0.60
Guy Smith Humberside   4   2   6 10   0.60
Jeremy Ruffer London   8   2   6 10   0.60
Jerry Brown Nottinghamshire   4   2   6 10   0.60
Keith Hare Somerset B   8   2   6 10   0.60
Martin Lambert Surrey   4   2   6 10   0.60
Paul McNicol Nottinghamshire   2   2   6 10   0.60
Walter Kent Humberside 12   2   6 10   0.60
457 Ian Preston Cumbria   8   2   6 10   0.48
Phil Leary Cumbria   5   2   6 10   0.48
Shaun O'Sullivan Cumbria   5   2   6 10   0.48
460 Baz Hinde Warwickshire A   4   2   6 14   0.42
John Dempsey Warwickshire B   4   2   6 14   0.42
Kay Taylor Northamptonshire B   4   2   6 14   0.42
Martin Walker Northamptonshire B   8   2   6 14   0.42
464 Andy Rush Cambridgeshire   1   1   3 10   0.30
Anthony Raynes South Yorkshire   4   1   3 10   0.30
Brian Carrol Suffolk 12   1   3 10   0.30
George Covington London   2   1   3 10   0.30
Ian Grant Berkshire   6   1   3 10   0.30
Joe Kane London   4   1   3 10   0.30
Kevin Pickering Cambridgeshire   2   1   3 10   0.30
Mandy Wallington Bristol 16   1   3 10   0.30
Nigel White Cambridgeshire   4   1   3 10   0.30
Pete Holland Humberside   4   1   3 10   0.30
Steve Hill Suffolk   8   1   3 10   0.30
Steve Perigine Cambridgeshire   4   1   3 10   0.30
Stuart Boulter Suffolk   3   1   3 10   0.30
Tom Fahy Hertfordshire   8   1   3 10   0.30
Tony Coe Somerset B   8   1   3 10   0.30
479 John Tompkins Cumbria   5   1   3 10   0.24
480 Alex Limpitlaw Worcestershire B   8   1   3 14   0.21
Mark Ringham Wiltshire A   2   1   3 14   0.21
Tim Kells Wiltshire B 16   1   3 14   0.21
483 Adrian Marples Derbyshire   0   0   0 10   0.00
Alan Gregory Nottinghamshire   4   0   0 10   0.00
Chris Jenkins Hampshire   8   0   0 10   0.00
Colin Slater Derbyshire   0   0   0 10   0.00
Hugh Telford Surrey   2   0   0 10   0.00
Ilene Bradley Humberside   4   0   0 10   0.00
Jeanette Baptist South Yorkshire   2   0   0 10   0.00
John Goodyear Bedfordshire   0   0   0 10   0.00
John Kennedy Cambridgeshire   2   0   0 10   0.00
Jon Kenny Norfolk   1   0   0 10   0.00
Karen Mowat South Yorkshire   2   0   0 10   0.00
Kate Wringe West Yorkshire   0   0   0 10   0.00
Keith Range Merseyside   2   0   0 10   0.00
Les Booker Humberside   2   0   0 10   0.00
Martyn Randall Leicestershire   0   0   0 10   0.00
Neil Myhill Norfolk   0   0   0 10   0.00
Pat O'Mahoney West Yorkshire   0   0   0 10   0.00
Richard Eve London   0   0   0 10   0.00
Richard Marsh London   2   0   0 10   0.00
Roger Parkinson Humberside   4   0   0 10   0.00
Steve Pantony Surrey   0   0   0 10   0.00
Trevor Blyth Humberside   4   0   0 10   0.00
Val Adams Suffolk   0   0   0 10   0.00

Generated by RedsealSW on 12/1/2020 at 23:34

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.