Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 3 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Matthew Arnold
Worcestershire B
38
47
20
27
60
42.55%

Playing record for Matthew Arnold (Worcestershire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 6 West Midlands B Jim Frensham(10011729) Lost
1 Home 13 West Midlands B Fred Bannister(10002194) Lost
1 Home 20 West Midlands B Mark Jones(10015015) Lost
1 Home 27 West Midlands B Carl Beresford(10009001) Lost
2 Home 7 West Midlands A Chris Reckord(10017687) Lost
2 Home 14 West Midlands A Paul Dobson(10018966) Lost
2 Home 21 West Midlands A Paul Waterfield(10002177) Lost
2 Home 28 West Midlands A Julian Hamp(10018967) Lost
3 Away 2 Shropshire B Adam Moore(10009818) Lost
3 Away 13 Shropshire B Dave Cartledge(10018876) Lost
3 Away 19 Shropshire B Phil Dix(10001770) Won
3 Away 24 Shropshire B Michael Clarke(10015028) Won
4 Away 6 Shropshire A Noel Hitch(10001797) Won
4 Away 11 Shropshire A Andrew Elliott(10001776) Won
4 Away 15 Shropshire A Jeff Hoof(10001800) Won
4 Away 28 Shropshire A Mick Manning(10016948) Won
5 Away 2 Staffordshire B Lee Walker(10015140) Lost
5 Away 13 Staffordshire B Tony Shaw(10001927) Lost
5 Away 19 Staffordshire B Nick Burton(10018949) Won
5 Away 24 Staffordshire B Stuart Jones(10001885) Won
6 Away 6 Staffordshire A George Bradbury(10002000) Lost
6 Away 11 Staffordshire A Phil Williams(10002105) Won
6 Away 15 Staffordshire A David Whitfield(10001908) Lost
6 Away 28 Staffordshire A Rob Edgerton(10001897) Lost
9 Away 5 Worcestershire A Tad Marszalek(10002292) Lost
9 Away 10 Worcestershire A Clive Wagstaff(10012515) Won
9 Away 16 Worcestershire A Eddie Marszalek(10009042) Lost
9 Away 27 Worcestershire A Mark Donovan(10020014) Won
10 Home 3 Worcestershire A Clive Wagstaff(10012515) Won
10 Home 10 Worcestershire A Tad Marszalek(10002292) Won
10 Home 17 Worcestershire A Barry Haworth(10006769) Lost
10 Home 24 Worcestershire A Simon Knowles(10020020) Lost
11 Home 3 Shropshire B Adam Moore(10009818) Lost
11 Home 10 Shropshire B Ian Duffy(10001773) Won
11 Home 17 Shropshire B Dave Holmes(10018872) Won
11 Home 24 Shropshire B Dave Cartledge(10018876) Lost
12 Home 2 Shropshire A Chris Eaton(10018846) Lost
12 Home 9 Shropshire A Michael Beech(10020036) Lost
12 Home 16 Shropshire A Jeff Hoof(10001800) Lost
12 Home 23 Shropshire A Paul Waters(10001851) Won
13 Home 1 Staffordshire B Steve Prince(10001970) Lost
13 Home 8 Staffordshire B Paul Ward(10001956) Lost
13 Home 15 Staffordshire B Chris Bowers(10012583) Won
13 Home 22 Staffordshire B Nick Burton(10018949) Lost
14 Home 1 Staffordshire A Andrew Redfern(10010029) Won
14 Home 8 Staffordshire A Gary Linnell(10000641) Won
14 Home 15 Staffordshire A Phil Ellis(10001878) Won
  W20-L27

RedsealSW version 3.103.15.F on 03/12/2019 at 06:16:49

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.