Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

13/10/2019

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Essex B         Cambridgeshire B
Phil Ledgerton(10016590) (1) 1 0 (1) Wayne Aldred(10014853)
Graham Bryan(10002763) (2) 0 1 (2) Tim Redman(10002663)
Matt Cooledge(10015400) (3) 1 0 (3) Edward Richardson(10015368)
Dan Morton(10020607) (4) 0 1 (4) Ivan Knight(10014809)
Jo Davis(10019292) (5) 0 1 (5) Ron Oliver(10015358)
James King(10012494) (6) 1 0 (6) Steve Peregrine(10015373)
Michael Punschart(10016592) (7) 0 1 (7) Melvin Fitzjohn(10015312)
Nick Philips(10012463) (8) 1 0 (8) Garry Browne(10010651)
Gary Clark(10002846) (9) 1 0 (9) Adrian Steward(10015348)
Darren Briley(10016587) (10) 1 0 (10) John Kennedy(10015319)
Stu Byford(10012468) (11) 1 0 (11) Nick Innes(10014867)
Score after session 1  7 4  
Phil Ledgerton(10016590) (1) 0 1 (3) Edward Richardson(10015368)
Graham Bryan(10002763) (2) 1 0 (4) Ivan Knight(10014809)
Matt Cooledge(10015400) (3) 1 0 (5) Ron Oliver(10015358)
Dan Morton(10020607) (4) 0 1 (6) Steve Peregrine(10015373)
Jo Davis(10019292) (5) 1 0 (1) Wayne Aldred(10014853)
James King(10012494) (6) 0 1 (2) Tim Redman(10002663)
Michael Punschart(10016592) (7) 1 0 (9) Adrian Steward(10015348)
Nick Philips(10012463) (8) 1 0 (10) John Kennedy(10015319)
Gary Clark(10002846) (9) 1 0 (11) Nick Innes(10014867)
Darren Briley(10016587) (10) 0 1 (8) Garry Browne(10010651)
Stu Byford(10012468) (11) 1 0 (7) Melvin Fitzjohn(10015312)
Score after session 2  14 8  
Phil Ledgerton(10016590) (1) 1 0 (4) Ivan Knight(10014809)
Graham Bryan(10002763) (2) 1 0 (1) Wayne Aldred(10014853)
Matt Cooledge(10015400) (3) 1 0 (2) Tim Redman(10002663)
Steve Cook(10007851) (4) 0 1 (3) Edward Richardson(10015368)
Jo Davis(10019292) (5) 0 1 (6) Steve Peregrine(10015373)
James King(10012494) (6) 1 0 (5) Ron Oliver(10015358)
Michael Punschart(10016592) (7) 0 1 (11) Nick Innes(10014867)
Nick Philips(10012463) (8) 0 1 (9) Adrian Steward(10015348)
Gary Clark(10002846) (9) 1 0 (8) Garry Browne(10010651)
Darren Briley(10016587) (10) 0 1 (7) Melvin Fitzjohn(10015312)
Stu Byford(10012468) (11) 0 1 (10) John Kennedy(10015319)
Score after session 3  19 14  
Phil Ledgerton(10016590) (1) 1 0 (2) Tim Redman(10002663)
Graham Bryan(10002763) (2) 1 0 (3) Edward Richardson(10015368)
Matt Cooledge(10015400) (3) 0 1 (4) Ivan Knight(10014809)
Steve Cook(10007851) (4) 1 0 (5) Ron Oliver(10015358)
Jo Davis(10019292) (5) 1 0 (11) Nick Innes(10014867)
James King(10012494) (6) 1 0 (1) Wayne Aldred(10014853)
Michael Punschart(10016592) (7) 1 0 (6) Steve Peregrine(10015373)
Nick Philips(10012463) (8) 0 1 (7) Melvin Fitzjohn(10015312)
Gary Clark(10002846) (9) 1 0 (10) John Kennedy(10015319)
Darren Briley(10016587) (10) 0 1 (9) Adrian Steward(10015348)
Stu Byford(10012468) (11) 0 1 (8) Garry Browne(10010651)
 
Final score  26 18  
 
Ian Daniels(10002835) (R)     (R)  
Tony Jackman(10003158) (R)     (R)  
Steve Cook(10007851) (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
Previous match
Cambridgeshire B 24-20 Essex B

RedsealSW version 3.103.9.F on 15/10/2019 at 14:07:28

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.