Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Garry Humphries
Bedfordshire B
80
40
24
16
48
60.00%

Playing record for Garry Humphries (Bedfordshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Suffolk B Richard Mann(10003207) Won
1 Home 12 Suffolk B Nick Margerum(10003131) Lost
1 Home 23 Suffolk B Lee Atkins(10015224) Won
1 Home 34 Suffolk B Matt Miles(10010574) Lost
2 Away 1 Essex B Phil Ledgerton(10016590) Lost
2 Away 16 Essex B Dan Morton(10020607) Won
2 Away 24 Essex B Michael Punschart(10016592) Lost
2 Away 39 Essex B Steve Cook(10007851) Won
3 Home 4 Hertfordshire B Rob Green(10016338) Won
3 Home 15 Hertfordshire B Pat Moyles(10019124) Won
3 Home 26 Hertfordshire B Jon Bloor(10016335) Won
3 Home 37 Hertfordshire B Ray Dean(10011104) Won
4 Away 1 Norfolk B Kevin Dent(10012343) Lost
4 Away 16 Norfolk B Chris Weaver(10012407) Lost
4 Away 24 Norfolk B Danny Gibson(10003003) Lost
4 Away 39 Norfolk B Greg Thompson(10003020) Lost
5 Away 1 Cambridgeshire B Ross White(10014861) Won
5 Away 16 Cambridgeshire B John Cavalieri(10015337) Won
5 Away 24 Cambridgeshire B Tim Redman(10002663) Won
5 Away 39 Cambridgeshire B Edward Richardson(10015368) Lost
6 Away 1 Suffolk B Lee Atkins(10015224) Won
6 Away 16 Suffolk B Richard Mann(10003207) Won
6 Away 24 Suffolk B Matt Miles(10010574) Lost
6 Away 39 Suffolk B Conrad Lowe(10015238) Lost
7 Home 1 Essex B James King(10012494) Lost
7 Home 12 Essex B Michael Punschart(10016592) Won
7 Home 23 Essex B Phil Ledgerton(10016590) Lost
7 Home 34 Essex B Graham Bryan(10002763) Lost
8 Away 1 Hertfordshire B Malcolm Pierra(10019122) Lost
8 Away 16 Hertfordshire B Steve Woods(10010645) Won
8 Away 24 Hertfordshire B Roy Andrews(10008074) Won
8 Away 39 Hertfordshire B Jon Bloor(10016335) Won
9 Home 1 Norfolk B Kevin Dent(10012343) Lost
9 Home 12 Norfolk B Kenny Horner(10012344) Won
9 Home 23 Norfolk B Sean Milton(10019183) Won
9 Home 34 Norfolk B Danny Gibson(10003003) Won
10 Home 3 Cambridgeshire B Garry Browne(10010651) Won
10 Home 14 Cambridgeshire B Nick Innes(10014867) Won
10 Home 25 Cambridgeshire B Tim Redman(10002663) Won
10 Home 36 Cambridgeshire B Harry Crosby(10007841) Won
  W24-L16

RedsealSW version 3.103.16.F on 09/12/2019 at 13:57:05

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.