Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Jon Kenny
Norfolk B
93
40
23
17
46
57.50%

Playing record for Jon Kenny (Norfolk B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 11 Cambridgeshire B Ivan Knight(10014809) Lost
1 Away 20 Cambridgeshire B Melvin Fitzjohn(10015312) Won
1 Away 29 Cambridgeshire B Ross White(10014861) Lost
1 Away 38 Cambridgeshire B Nick Innes(10014867) Lost
2 Home 8 Hertfordshire B Dan Harper(10016337) Lost
2 Home 19 Hertfordshire B James Moran(10019123) Won
2 Home 30 Hertfordshire B Dave Ody(10002897) Lost
2 Home 41 Hertfordshire B Jon Bloor(10016335) Lost
3 Away 7 Suffolk B Karl Fuller(10016395) Won
3 Away 22 Suffolk B Mark Cocksedge(10015223) Lost
3 Away 32 Suffolk B James Mallett(10003156) Lost
3 Away 41 Suffolk B Chris Fuller(10016369) Won
4 Home 9 Bedfordshire B Dave Herbert(10008209) Won
4 Home 20 Bedfordshire B Ben Young(10008190) Won
4 Home 31 Bedfordshire B Ben Collins(10008192) Lost
4 Home 42 Bedfordshire B Bobby Riddaway(10002533) Won
5 Away 9 Essex B Michael Punschart(10016592) Lost
5 Away 18 Essex B Jo Davis(10019292) Won
5 Away 30 Essex B Gary Clark(10002846) Lost
5 Away 43 Essex B Stu Byford(10012468) Lost
6 Home 5 Cambridgeshire B Garry Browne(10010651) Won
6 Home 16 Cambridgeshire B Nick Innes(10014867) Won
6 Home 27 Cambridgeshire B Ivan Knight(10014809) Won
6 Home 38 Cambridgeshire B Josh Martin(10015367) Won
7 Away 6 Hertfordshire B Paul Wyatt(10002913) Won
7 Away 15 Hertfordshire B Tony Freeman(10012370) Won
7 Away 27 Hertfordshire B Jon Bloor(10016335) Lost
7 Away 40 Hertfordshire B Richard Berry(10010539) Won
8 Home 6 Suffolk B Phil Catling(10012236) Won
8 Home 17 Suffolk B Bryan Bumstead(10016397) Lost
8 Home 28 Suffolk B Jamie Peck Won
8 Home 39 Suffolk B Alan Welton(10003225) Lost
9 Away 6 Bedfordshire B Martyn Goodyear(10002501) Won
9 Away 15 Bedfordshire B Andy Wickert(10008184) Won
9 Away 27 Bedfordshire B Matt Parsons(10012447) Won
9 Away 40 Bedfordshire B Colin Welch(10007750) Lost
10 Home 9 Essex B Stu Byford(10012468) Won
10 Home 20 Essex B Jo Davis(10019292) Won
10 Home 31 Essex B Nick Philips(10012463) Lost
10 Home 42 Essex B Gary Clark(10002846) Won
  W23-L17

RedsealSW version 3.103.16.F on 09/12/2019 at 13:57:35

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.