Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 4 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Nick Philips
Essex B
90
40
21
19
47
52.50%

Playing record for Nick Philips (Essex B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 9 Hertfordshire A Freddie Dines(10019009) Won
1 Away 18 Hertfordshire A Richard Lowther(10002912) Lost
1 Away 30 Hertfordshire A Scott Gaught(10007751) Won
1 Away 43 Hertfordshire A Paul Wyatt(10002913) Lost
2 Home 10 Bedfordshire A Allan Shields(10016466) Lost
2 Home 21 Bedfordshire A Dan Morgan(10016482) Lost
2 Home 32 Bedfordshire A James Whitmore(10016483) Lost
2 Home 43 Bedfordshire A Rory Dawson(10002517) Lost
3 Away 10 Cambridgeshire A Nigel White(10002640) Lost
3 Away 19 Cambridgeshire A Ben Bushy(10015330) Lost
3 Away 33 Cambridgeshire A Tim Florey(10010688) Won
3 Away 42 Cambridgeshire A Carl McDonald(10002748) Won
4 Home 2 Suffolk B Darren Mitchell(10016363) Won
4 Home 13 Suffolk B Lee Atkins(10015224) Won
4 Home 24 Suffolk B Richard Mann(10003207) Lost
4 Home 35 Suffolk B Nick Margerum(10003131) Won
5 Home 11 Norfolk B Kevin Lawes(10003069) Lost
5 Home 22 Norfolk B Carl Allen(10019197) Won
5 Home 33 Norfolk B Greg Thompson(10003020) Won
5 Home 44 Norfolk B Neil Schofield(10003016) Won
6 Home 11 Hertfordshire B Stephen Andrews(10010629) Lost
6 Home 22 Hertfordshire B James Moran(10019123) Won
6 Home 33 Hertfordshire B Jon Bloor(10016335) Won
6 Home 44 Hertfordshire B Kevin Sutton(10019100) Lost
7 Away 10 Bedfordshire A Mark Price(10008188) Lost
7 Away 19 Bedfordshire A Rory Dawson(10002517) Lost
7 Away 33 Bedfordshire A Michael Prutny(10019203) Won
7 Away 42 Bedfordshire A Allan Shields(10016466) Lost
8 Home 8 Cambridgeshire B Garry Browne(10010651) Won
8 Home 19 Cambridgeshire B John Kennedy(10015319) Won
8 Home 30 Cambridgeshire B Adrian Steward(10015348) Lost
8 Home 41 Cambridgeshire B Melvin Fitzjohn(10015312) Lost
9 Away 9 Suffolk B Rob Bright(10015202) Won
9 Away 18 Suffolk B Phil Catling(10012236) Won
9 Away 30 Suffolk B Bryan Bumstead(10016397) Lost
9 Away 43 Suffolk B Conrad Lowe(10015238) Won
10 Away 8 Norfolk B Neil Schofield(10003016) Won
10 Away 21 Norfolk B Kevin Lawes(10003069) Lost
10 Away 31 Norfolk B Jon Kenny(10003007) Won
10 Away 44 Norfolk B Terry Suttle(10016530) Won
  W21-L19

RedsealSW version 3.103.16.F on 09/12/2019 at 13:57:17

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.