Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Nigel Roberts
Northamptonshire A
15
56
32
24
96
57.14%

Playing record for Nigel Roberts (Northamptonshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 2 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
1 Home 9 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
1 Home 16 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Won
1 Home 23 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
2 Home 2 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Lost
2 Home 9 Gloucestershire John Gore(10019731) Won
2 Home 16 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Won
2 Home 23 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Lost
3 Away 2 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Won
3 Away 13 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Lost
3 Away 19 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won
3 Away 24 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Lost
4 Away 1 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Lost
4 Away 14 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Lost
4 Away 18 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
4 Away 23 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Won
4 Away 2 Warwickshire B Vic Makh(10008646) Lost
4 Away 13 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Won
4 Away 19 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Lost
4 Away 24 Warwickshire B Kevin Farrelly(10003757) Lost
5 Home 6 Wiltshire A Steve Mann(10019311) Lost
5 Home 13 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Won
5 Home 20 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Lost
5 Home 27 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost
5 Home 6 Wiltshire B   Won
5 Home 13 Wiltshire B Roy Quinn(10020805) Won
5 Home 20 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Won
5 Home 27 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won
6 Away 2 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Won
6 Away 13 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Lost
6 Away 19 Northamptonshire B Simon Desroches(10013530) Lost
6 Away 24 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Won
7 Away 1 Gloucestershire Darren Taylor(10019981) Won
7 Away 14 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Lost
7 Away 18 Gloucestershire Alec Johnson(10015640) Won
7 Away 23 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Won
8 Home 2 Oxfordshire Mark Taylor(10018719) Won
8 Home 9 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Won
8 Home 16 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost
8 Home 23 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Won
9 Home 2 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Won
9 Home 9 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Lost
9 Home 16 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Won
9 Home 23 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
9 Home 2 Warwickshire B Craig Sturmey(10003730) Lost
9 Home 9 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Won
9 Home 16 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Won
9 Home 23 Warwickshire B Mick Adams(10011140) Won
10 Away 2 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Lost
10 Away 13 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost
10 Away 19 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Won
10 Away 24 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Lost
10 Away 2 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won
10 Away 13 Wiltshire B Rich Fleet(10015676) Won
10 Away 19 Wiltshire B Roy Quinn(10020805) Won
10 Away 24 Wiltshire B Cath Bailey(10003852) Lost
  W32-L24

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:40

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.