Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Mike Quinn
Gloucestershire
10
54
34
20
102
62.96%

Playing record for Mike Quinn (Gloucestershire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 3 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Lost
1 Home 10 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Won
1 Home 17 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Won
1 Home 24 Oxfordshire Pom Merola(10018716) Won
2 Away 5 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
2 Away 10 Northamptonshire A Clive Howe(10013489) Lost
2 Away 16 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
2 Away 27 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Lost
2 Away 4 Northamptonshire B Martin Walker(10018390) Won
2 Away 9 Northamptonshire B Simon Desroches(10013530) Won
2 Away 21 Northamptonshire B Roy Trasler(10003316) Lost
2 Away 26 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
3 Home 6 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Won
3 Home 13 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Won
3 Home 20 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Lost
3 Home 27 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost
3 Home 6 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Lost
3 Home 13 Wiltshire B Roy Quinn(10020805) Won
3 Home 20 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019328) Won
3 Home 27 Wiltshire B Rich Fleet(10015676) Won
5 Home 20 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Lost
5 Home 27 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Won
5 Home 5 Warwickshire B Martin Groves(10003721) Lost
5 Home 12 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Won
5 Home 19 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
5 Home 26 Warwickshire B Mick Adams(10011140) Won
6 Away 1 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Won
6 Away 14 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Won
6 Away 18 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Won
6 Away 23 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Won
7 Home 5 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Won
7 Home 12 Northamptonshire A Paul Parsons(10008500) Lost
7 Home 19 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
7 Home 26 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
7 Home 5 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
7 Home 12 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
7 Home 19 Northamptonshire B Jon Sumpter(10003313) Lost
7 Home 26 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
8 Away 6 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Won
8 Away 11 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Lost
8 Away 15 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Lost
8 Away 28 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Won
8 Away 6 Wiltshire B Darran Jordan(10008615) Lost
8 Away 11 Wiltshire B Wayne Clinch(10019328) Won
8 Away 15 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Won
8 Away 28 Wiltshire B Paul Greco(10015677) Won
10 Away 7 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Lost
10 Away 12 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Won
10 Away 17 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Won
10 Away 22 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
10 Away 7 Warwickshire B Roy Pontefract Lost
10 Away 12 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Won
10 Away 17 Warwickshire B Craig Sturmey(10003730) Lost
10 Away 22 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Won
  W34-L20

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:36

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.