Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Steve Pearce
Wiltshire B
23
48
26
22
78
54.16%

Playing record for Steve Pearce (Wiltshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 6 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
1 Home 13 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Won
1 Home 20 Warwickshire B Steve Valentine(10003662) Won
1 Home 27 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Lost
1 Home 6 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Won
1 Home 13 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Won
1 Home 20 Warwickshire A Paul Evans(10018774) Won
1 Home 27 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
2 Away 5 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Lost
2 Away 10 Wiltshire A John McMackin(10011110) Lost
2 Away 16 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Lost
2 Away 27 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Won
3 Away 7 Gloucestershire Ady Williams(10003939) Won
3 Away 12 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Won
3 Away 17 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won
3 Away 22 Gloucestershire Steve Bishop(10019982) Won
4 Home 4 Oxfordshire Julian Lefevre(10018711) Lost
4 Home 11 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Lost
4 Home 18 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Lost
4 Home 25 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Won
6 Away 3 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Won
6 Away 8 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
6 Away 20 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Lost
6 Away 25 Warwickshire B Steve Valentine(10003662) Won
6 Away 3 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Lost
6 Away 8 Warwickshire A David Neary(10015900) Lost
6 Away 20 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Won
6 Away 25 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Won
7 Home 7 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost
7 Home 14 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Won
7 Home 21 Wiltshire A Darren Comley(10003890) Lost
7 Home 28 Wiltshire A Dave Longman(10020819) Won
8 Home 2 Gloucestershire Tom Barnaville(10003976) Won
8 Home 9 Gloucestershire Ady Williams(10003939) Lost
8 Home 16 Gloucestershire Steve Bell(10003981) Lost
8 Home 23 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Won
9 Away 2 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Lost
9 Away 13 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Won
9 Away 19 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost
9 Away 24 Oxfordshire Tony Eustice(10019973) Lost
10 Home 2 Northamptonshire B Val Kreuzburg(10003614) Won
10 Home 9 Northamptonshire B Dave Randell(10018386) Lost
10 Home 16 Northamptonshire B Sarah Cox(10003303) Won
10 Home 23 Northamptonshire B Patrick Hendry(10013511) Won
10 Home 7 Northamptonshire A Ian Brown(10020884) Lost
10 Home 14 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
10 Home 21 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
10 Home 28 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Won
  W26-L22

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:43:04

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.