Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Val Kreuzburg
Northamptonshire B
46
54
16
38
48
29.62%

Playing record for Val Kreuzburg (Northamptonshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 1 Northamptonshire A Jimmy Henderson(10003317) Lost
1 Away 14 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Lost
1 Away 18 Northamptonshire A Les Murdin(10003384) Won
1 Away 23 Northamptonshire A Nigel Roberts(10003390) Lost
2 Home 3 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Lost
2 Home 10 Gloucestershire Dawn Zimbalatti(10003956) Won
2 Home 17 Gloucestershire Alec Johnson(10015640) Won
2 Home 24 Gloucestershire Nick Daniels(10018755) Lost
3 Away 3 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Lost
3 Away 8 Oxfordshire Paul Cornforth(10015604) Lost
3 Away 20 Oxfordshire John Bland(10012948) Lost
3 Away 25 Oxfordshire Dave Crawford(10008718) Lost
4 Away 6 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Won
4 Away 11 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Lost
4 Away 15 Warwickshire B Stan Makh(10003763) Lost
4 Away 28 Warwickshire B Guy Smith(10015914) Lost
4 Away 6 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
4 Away 11 Warwickshire A Roger Hunt(10003655) Lost
4 Away 15 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Lost
4 Away 28 Warwickshire A Martin Kirby(10003722) Lost
5 Home 6 Wiltshire B   Won
5 Home 13 Wiltshire B Roy Quinn(10020805) Won
5 Home 20 Wiltshire B Chris McMacKin(10020806) Lost
5 Home 27 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Won
5 Home 6 Wiltshire A Steve Mann(10019311) Lost
5 Home 13 Wiltshire A John Maule(10019327) Won
5 Home 20 Wiltshire A Nigel Olding(10011116) Lost
5 Home 27 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Won
6 Home 7 Northamptonshire A Danny Quinn(10019956) Won
6 Home 14 Northamptonshire A Jimmy Henderson(10003317) Lost
6 Home 21 Northamptonshire A Garry Francis(10003346) Won
6 Home 28 Northamptonshire A Bob Love(10000010) Won
7 Away 5 Gloucestershire Mike Quinn(10019726) Lost
7 Away 10 Gloucestershire Ady Jones(10008554) Lost
7 Away 16 Gloucestershire Alec Johnson(10015640) Won
7 Away 27 Gloucestershire Ady Williams(10003939) Lost
8 Home 5 Oxfordshire Paul Paddick(10008717) Lost
8 Home 12 Oxfordshire Tony Hicks(10018700) Lost
8 Home 19 Oxfordshire Mark Taylor(10018719) Lost
8 Home 26 Oxfordshire Paul Anderson(10018714) Lost
9 Home 7 Warwickshire B Dave Walkingshaw(10003725) Lost
9 Home 14 Warwickshire B Mick Adams(10011140) Lost
9 Home 21 Warwickshire B Mark Winham(10003717) Won
9 Home 28 Warwickshire B Billy White(10008645) Lost
9 Home 5 Warwickshire A John O'Shea(10003840) Lost
9 Home 12 Warwickshire A Paul Willis(10003678) Lost
9 Home 19 Warwickshire A Surinder Singh(10003829) Lost
9 Home 26 Warwickshire A Chris James(10017507) Won
10 Away 2 Wiltshire B Steve Pearce(10003904) Lost
10 Away 13 Wiltshire B Barry Dickens(10011109) Lost
10 Away 6 Wiltshire A Phil Slinn(10011112) Lost
10 Away 11 Wiltshire A Geoff Sherwood(10003909) Won
10 Away 15 Wiltshire A Jason Godbeer(10003900) Lost
10 Away 28 Wiltshire A Dave Longman(10020819) Lost
  W16-L38

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 23:42:43

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.