Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Under 23 Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Lauren Whittemore
Northamptonshire A
15
40
19
21
57
47.50%

Playing record for Lauren Whittemore (Northamptonshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 2 Gloucestershire A Darren Palmer(10015642) Lost
1 Home 7 Gloucestershire A Harrison White(10019985) Won
1 Home 12 Gloucestershire A Liam Young(10008589) Lost
1 Home 17 Gloucestershire A John Gore(10019731) Won
1 Home 2 Gloucestershire B Bradley Jones(10020824) Won
1 Home 7 Gloucestershire B Marco Riselli(10011176) Won
1 Home 12 Gloucestershire B Hannah Baxter(10020830) Won
1 Home 17 Gloucestershire B Alistair Potter(10019749) Won
2 Away 5 Warwickshire A Jack Griffiths(10015911) Lost
2 Away 8 Warwickshire A Jamie Mantle(10008512) Won
2 Away 12 Warwickshire A Enrico Forgione(10003471) Lost
2 Away 19 Warwickshire A Jack Schofield(10015909) Lost
2 Away 5 Warwickshire B Josh Stringer(10021402) Lost
2 Away 8 Warwickshire B Jack Slater(10003832) Lost
2 Away 12 Warwickshire B Liam Troughton(10015908) Lost
2 Away 19 Warwickshire B Mitch Pearce(10017599) Won
3 Home 2 Northamptonshire B Sam McMillan(10013535) Lost
3 Home 7 Northamptonshire B Liam Sharp(10017123) Won
3 Home 12 Northamptonshire B Joe Billingsley(10017118) Lost
3 Home 17 Northamptonshire B Ella Clarke(10019860) Won
4 Away 2 Northamptonshire B Charlie Olive(10017116) Lost
4 Away 9 Northamptonshire B Joe Billingsley(10017118) Lost
4 Away 13 Northamptonshire B Liam Sharp(10017123) Lost
4 Away 16 Northamptonshire B Ayden O'Keefe(10013534) Lost
5 Away 2 Gloucestershire A Harrison White(10019985) Won
5 Away 9 Gloucestershire A Kieran Hall(10015639) Won
5 Away 13 Gloucestershire A Ross Dunn(10019987) Lost
5 Away 16 Gloucestershire A Darren Palmer(10015642) Lost
5 Away 2 Gloucestershire B Alistair Potter(10019749) Lost
5 Away 9 Gloucestershire B Bradley Jones(10020824) Won
5 Away 13 Gloucestershire B Ollie Savage(10019748) Won
5 Away 16 Gloucestershire B   Won
6 Home 2 Warwickshire A Jack Schofield(10015909) Won
6 Home 7 Warwickshire A Enrico Forgione(10003471) Won
6 Home 12 Warwickshire A Jamie Mantle(10008512) Lost
6 Home 17 Warwickshire A Jack Griffiths(10015911) Lost
6 Home 4 Warwickshire B Josh Stringer(10021402) Lost
6 Home 10 Warwickshire B Mitch Pearce(10017599) Lost
6 Home 13 Warwickshire B Rohin Prasher(10015669) Won
6 Home 19 Warwickshire B Liam Troughton(10015908) Won
  W19-L21

RedsealSW version 3.103.15.F on 21/11/2019 at 16:15:31

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.