Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Under 23 Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Darren Palmer
Gloucestershire A
6
38
25
13
75
65.78%

Playing record for Darren Palmer (Gloucestershire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 2 Northamptonshire A Lauren Whittemore(10013507) Won
1 Away 9 Northamptonshire A Owen Martin(10008511) Won
1 Away 13 Northamptonshire A Connor Walsh(10019800) Won
1 Away 16 Northamptonshire A Glen Whittemore(10018391) Won
1 Away 3 Northamptonshire B Joe Billingsley(10017118) Lost
1 Away 6 Northamptonshire B Charlie Olive(10017116) Won
1 Away 14 Northamptonshire B Ayden O'Keefe(10013534) Won
1 Away 17 Northamptonshire B Jordan Nickels(10019953) Won
2 Home 3 Gloucestershire B Hannah Baxter(10020830) Won
2 Home 8 Gloucestershire B Tyler Overthrow(10019984) Won
2 Home 15 Gloucestershire B Ryan Vincent(10020826) Won
2 Home 18 Gloucestershire B Marco Riselli(10011176) Won
3 Home 3 Warwickshire A James Willis(10003707) Lost
3 Home 8 Warwickshire A Jack Griffiths(10015911) Lost
3 Home 15 Warwickshire A Enrico Forgione(10003471) Won
3 Home 18 Warwickshire A Jack Schofield(10015909) Lost
3 Home 12 Warwickshire B Liam Troughton(10015908) Won
3 Home 17 Warwickshire B Lewis Griffiths(10017587) Lost
5 Home 1 Northamptonshire A Glen Whittemore(10018391) Won
5 Home 6 Northamptonshire A Joe Roberts(10019850) Lost
5 Home 11 Northamptonshire A Louise Sharp(10019802) Lost
5 Home 16 Northamptonshire A Lauren Whittemore(10013507) Won
5 Home 1 Northamptonshire B Ayden O'Keefe(10013534) Won
5 Home 6 Northamptonshire B Liam Sharp(10017123) Won
5 Home 11 Northamptonshire B Charlie Olive(10017116) Lost
5 Home 16 Northamptonshire B Joe Billingsley(10017118) Lost
6 Away 3 Gloucestershire B Bradley Jones(10020824) Won
6 Away 6 Gloucestershire B Alistair Potter(10019749) Won
6 Away 14 Gloucestershire B Marco Riselli(10011176) Won
6 Away 17 Gloucestershire B Ryan Vincent(10020826) Won
7 Away 3 Warwickshire A Jack Griffiths(10015911) Lost
7 Away 6 Warwickshire A Jamie Mantle(10008512) Lost
7 Away 14 Warwickshire A Owen Meadows(10021407) Won
7 Away 17 Warwickshire A Jack Schofield(10015909) Lost
7 Away 2 Warwickshire B Liam Troughton(10015908) Won
7 Away 9 Warwickshire B Josh Stringer(10021402) Lost
7 Away 13 Warwickshire B Lewis Griffiths(10017587) Won
7 Away 16 Warwickshire B Mitch Pearce(10017599) Won
  W25-L13

RedsealSW version 3.103.15.F on 21/11/2019 at 16:15:27

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.