Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 5 Under 23 Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

James Willis
Warwickshire A
2
38
30
8
90
78.94%

Playing record for James Willis (Warwickshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 1 Warwickshire B Brad Harrison(10015664) Won
1 Home 6 Warwickshire B Rohin Prasher(10015669) Won
1 Home 11 Warwickshire B Lewis Griffiths(10017587) Lost
1 Home 16 Warwickshire B Liam Troughton(10015908) Won
2 Home 1 Northamptonshire A Glen Whittemore(10018391) Won
2 Home 6 Northamptonshire A Connor Walsh(10019800) Won
2 Home 11 Northamptonshire A Joe Roberts(10019850) Won
2 Home 16 Northamptonshire A Owen Martin(10008511) Won
2 Home 5 Northamptonshire B Sam McMillan(10013535) Won
2 Home 9 Northamptonshire B Charlie Olive(10017116) Lost
2 Home 14 Northamptonshire B Jordan Nickels(10019953) Won
2 Home 20 Northamptonshire B Joe Billingsley(10017118) Won
3 Away 3 Gloucestershire A Darren Palmer(10015642) Won
3 Away 6 Gloucestershire A John Gore(10019731) Won
3 Away 14 Gloucestershire A Kieran Hall(10015639) Lost
3 Away 17 Gloucestershire A Dan Rogers(10020833) Won
3 Away 13 Gloucestershire B Tyler Overthrow(10019984) Won
3 Away 16 Gloucestershire B Marco Riselli(10011176) Won
4 Away 1 Warwickshire B Clayton Moore Won
4 Away 10 Warwickshire B Josh Stringer(10021402) Won
4 Away 15 Warwickshire B Rohin Prasher(10015669) Won
4 Away 20 Warwickshire B Mitch Pearce(10017599) Won
6 Away 1 Northamptonshire A Glen Whittemore(10018391) Won
6 Away 10 Northamptonshire A Louise Sharp(10019802) Won
6 Away 15 Northamptonshire A Owen Martin(10008511) Won
6 Away 20 Northamptonshire A Joe Roberts(10019850) Lost
6 Away 5 Northamptonshire B Ayden O'Keefe(10013534) Won
6 Away 8 Northamptonshire B Liam Sharp(10017123) Won
6 Away 12 Northamptonshire B Ella Clarke(10019860) Lost
6 Away 19 Northamptonshire B Sam McMillan(10013535) Won
7 Home 4 Gloucestershire A Harrison White(10019985) Lost
7 Home 10 Gloucestershire A Ross Dunn(10019987) Lost
7 Home 13 Gloucestershire A John Gore(10019731) Won
7 Home 19 Gloucestershire A Liam Young(10008589) Won
7 Home 2 Gloucestershire B Ryan Vincent(10020826) Won
7 Home 7 Gloucestershire B Alistair Potter(10019749) Lost
7 Home 12 Gloucestershire B   Won
7 Home 17 Gloucestershire B Bradley Jones(10020824) Won
  W30-L8

RedsealSW version 3.103.15.F on 21/11/2019 at 16:15:35

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.