Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 7 Junior Inter County 2019

                        

12/05/2019

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Kent         Surrey
Jasper Simmonds(10008408) (1) 1 0 (1) Josh Lawrence(10019411)
Callum Brown(10011299) (2) 1 0 (2) Holly Harrison(10019427)
Jake Lloyd(10013723) (3) 1 0 (3) Jack Mullen(10019417)
Zak Bird(10011298) (4) 0 1 (4) Evan Plummer(10012037)
Levi Daines(10017754) (5) 1 0 (5) Arley Chedd(10019408)
Tommy Hearn(10018167) (6) 0 1 (6) Luke Milburn(10013903)
Luke McGrath(10018169) (7) 0 1 (7) Harry Jones(10019494)
Connor Lewis(10018168) (8) 0 1 (8) Dylan Clift(10016063)
Will Clark(10013880) (9) 1 0 (9) Matthew Owen(10019426)
James Goldsmith(10018165) (10) 1 0 (10)  
Kian Ballard(10018278) (11) 1 0 (11) Nathan Ayres(10005498)
Score after session 1  7 4  
Jasper Simmonds(10008408) (1) 1 0 (3) Jack Mullen(10019417)
Callum Brown(10011299) (2) 0 1 (4) Evan Plummer(10012037)
Jake Lloyd(10013723) (3) 1 0 (5) Arley Chedd(10019408)
Zak Bird(10011298) (4) 1 0 (6) Luke Milburn(10013903)
Levi Daines(10017754) (5) 1 0 (1) Josh Lawrence(10019411)
Tommy Hearn(10018167) (6) 1 0 (2) Holly Harrison(10019427)
Luke McGrath(10018169) (7) 1 0 (9) Matthew Owen(10019426)
Connor Lewis(10018168) (8) 1 0 (10)  
Will Clark(10013880) (9) 1 0 (11) Nathan Ayres(10005498)
James Goldsmith(10018165) (10) 1 0 (8) Dylan Clift(10016063)
Kian Ballard(10018278) (11) 1 0 (7) Harry Jones(10019494)
Score after session 2  17 5  
Jasper Simmonds(10008408) (1) 1 0 (4) Evan Plummer(10012037)
Callum Brown(10011299) (2) 1 0 (1) Josh Lawrence(10019411)
Jake Lloyd(10013723) (3) 1 0 (2) Holly Harrison(10019427)
Zak Bird(10011298) (4) 1 0 (3) Jack Mullen(10019417)
Levi Daines(10017754) (5) 1 0 (6) Luke Milburn(10013903)
Tommy Hearn(10018167) (6) 1 0 (5) Arley Chedd(10019408)
Luke McGrath(10018169) (7) 0 1 (11) Nathan Ayres(10005498)
Erin Gannon(10017755) (8) 0 1 (9) Matthew Owen(10019426)
Will Clark(10013880) (9) 1 0 (8) Dylan Clift(10016063)
James Goldsmith(10018165) (10) 0 1 (7) Harry Jones(10019494)
Kian Ballard(10018278) (11) 1 0 (10)  
Score after session 3  25 8  
Jasper Simmonds(10008408) (1) 1 0 (2) Holly Harrison(10019427)
Callum Brown(10011299) (2) 1 0 (3) Jack Mullen(10019417)
Jake Lloyd(10013723) (3) 0 1 (4) Evan Plummer(10012037)
Zak Bird(10011298) (4) 1 0 (5) Arley Chedd(10019408)
Levi Daines(10017754) (5) 1 0 (11) Nathan Ayres(10005498)
Tommy Hearn(10018167) (6) 1 0 (1) Josh Lawrence(10019411)
Joe Hearn(10018166) (7) 1 0 (6) Luke Milburn(10013903)
Erin Gannon(10017755) (8) 0 1 (7) Harry Jones(10019494)
Will Clark(10013880) (9) 1 0 (10)  
James Goldsmith(10018165) (10) 0 1 (9) Matthew Owen(10019426)
Kian Ballard(10018278) (11) 1 0 (8) Dylan Clift(10016063)
 
Final score  33 11  
 
Erin Gannon(10017755) (R)     (R)  
Joe Hearn(10018166) (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
Future match
Surrey 17-27 Kent
Player Played Won   Player Played Won
Callum Brown 4 3   Arley Chedd 4 0
Connor Lewis 2 1   Dylan Clift 4 1
Erin Gannon 2 0   Evan Plummer 4 3
Jake Lloyd 4 3   Harry Jones 4 3
James Goldsmith 4 2   Holly Harrison 4 0
Jasper Simmonds 4 4   Jack Mullen 4 0
Joe Hearn 1 1   Josh Lawrence 4 0
Kian Ballard 4 4   Luke Milburn 4 1
Levi Daines 4 4   Matthew Owen 4 2
Luke McGrath 3 1   Nathan Ayres 4 1
Tommy Hearn 4 3        
Will Clark 4 4        
Zak Bird 4 3        

RedsealSW version 3.104.4.F on 31/01/2020 at 22:30:45

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.