Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 7 Junior Inter County 2019

                        

09/06/2019

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Surrey         London
  (1) 0 1 (1) Bradley Burgess(10013312)
Morgan Yates(10016056) (2) 1 0 (2) Ashley Burgess(10015778)
Luke Milburn(10013903) (3) 1 0 (3) Shay Lawrence(10005774)
Dylan Clift(10016063) (4) 1 0 (4) Ronnie Gordon(10015779)
Jack Mullen(10019417) (5) 1 0 (5) Jodie Burgess(10020409)
Evan Plummer(10012037) (6) 1 0 (6) Alicia Burgess(10018246)
  (7) 0 1 (7) Charlie Annen(10018247)
Sam Armstrong(10013878) (8) 1 0 (8) Dylan Suggars(10013313)
Nathan Ayres(10005498) (9) 0 1 (9) Ashley Hewson(10018238)
Matthew Owen(10019426) (10) 1 0 (10)  
Harry Jones(10019494) (11) 1 0 (11) Eniscan Dogangun(10015745)
Score after session 1  8 3  
Arley Chedd(10019408) (1) 0 1 (3) Shay Lawrence(10005774)
Morgan Yates(10016056) (2) 1 0 (4) Ronnie Gordon(10015779)
Luke Milburn(10013903) (3) 1 0 (5) Jodie Burgess(10020409)
Dylan Clift(10016063) (4) 0 1 (6) Alicia Burgess(10018246)
Jack Mullen(10019417) (5) 1 0 (1) Bradley Burgess(10013312)
Evan Plummer(10012037) (6) 1 0 (2) Ashley Burgess(10015778)
Harry Tumi(10019407) (7) 0 1 (9) Ashley Hewson(10018238)
Sam Armstrong(10013878) (8) 1 0 (10)  
Nathan Ayres(10005498) (9) 1 0 (11) Eniscan Dogangun(10015745)
Matthew Owen(10019426) (10) 0 1 (8) Dylan Suggars(10013313)
Harry Jones(10019494) (11) 1 0 (7) Charlie Annen(10018247)
Score after session 2  15 7  
Arley Chedd(10019408) (1) 0 1 (4) Ronnie Gordon(10015779)
Morgan Yates(10016056) (2) 0 1 (1) Bradley Burgess(10013312)
Luke Milburn(10013903) (3) 1 0 (2) Ashley Burgess(10015778)
Dylan Clift(10016063) (4) 1 0 (3) Shay Lawrence(10005774)
Jack Mullen(10019417) (5) 1 0 (6) Alicia Burgess(10018246)
Evan Plummer(10012037) (6) 1 0 (5) Jodie Burgess(10020409)
Harry Tumi(10019407) (7) 0 1 (11) Eniscan Dogangun(10015745)
Sam Armstrong(10013878) (8) 0 1 (9) Ashley Hewson(10018238)
Nathan Ayres(10005498) (9) 0 1 (8) Dylan Suggars(10013313)
Matthew Owen(10019426) (10) 1 0 (7) Charlie Annen(10018247)
Harry Jones(10019494) (11) 1 0 (10)  
Score after session 3  21 12  
Arley Chedd(10019408) (1) 0 1 (2) Ashley Burgess(10015778)
Morgan Yates(10016056) (2) 1 0 (3) Shay Lawrence(10005774)
Luke Milburn(10013903) (3) 1 0 (4) Ronnie Gordon(10015779)
Dylan Clift(10016063) (4) 1 0 (5) Jodie Burgess(10020409)
Jack Mullen(10019417) (5) 0 1 (11) Eniscan Dogangun(10015745)
Evan Plummer(10012037) (6) 1 0 (1) Bradley Burgess(10013312)
Harry Tumi(10019407) (7) 0 1 (6) Alicia Burgess(10018246)
Sam Armstrong(10013878) (8) 1 0 (7) Charlie Annen(10018247)
Nathan Ayres(10005498) (9) 1 0 (10)  
Matthew Owen(10019426) (10) 0 1 (9) Ashley Hewson(10018238)
Harry Jones(10019494) (11) 0 1 (8) Dylan Suggars(10013313)
 
Final score  27 17  
 
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
Future match
London 24-20 Surrey
Player Played Won   Player Played Won
Arley Chedd 3 0   Alicia Burgess 4 2
Dylan Clift 4 3   Ashley Burgess 4 1
Evan Plummer 4 4   Ashley Hewson 4 4
Harry Jones 4 3   Bradley Burgess 4 2
Harry Tumi 3 0   Charlie Annen 4 1
Jack Mullen 4 3   Dylan Suggars 4 3
Luke Milburn 4 4   Eniscan Dogangun 4 2
Matthew Owen 4 2   Jodie Burgess 4 0
Morgan Yates 4 3   Ronnie Gordon 4 1
Nathan Ayres 4 2   Shay Lawrence 4 1
Sam Armstrong 4 3        

RedsealSW version 3.104.4.F on 30/01/2020 at 14:51:04

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.