Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Team name:
Position:
Played:
Won:
Drawn:
Lost:
Frames for:
Frames against:
Frames diff:
Pts:

Humberside A
2
7
4
1
2
153
155
-2
13

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Men's Individual Leading Players Humberside
Pos Name Attend P W Pts % TP PA PA/TP
1 Jon Steel (10006648) A:85%, B:14% 28 20 57 71.42% 7 7 100%
2 Paul Clark (10011018) A:100%, B:0% 28 18 54 64.28% 7 7 100%
3 Ryan Milson (10011001) A:100%, B:0% 28 16 48 57.14% 7 7 100%
4 John Hindley (10020171) A:0%, B:85% 24 18 36 75.00% 7 6 85%
5 Colin Finn (10006646) A:71%, B:28% 28 13 36 46.42% 7 7 100%
6 Matt Steeper (10020165) A:85%, B:0% 24 12 36 50.00% 7 6 85%
7 Christopher Scott (10011006) A:42%, B:14% 16 12 33 75.00% 7 4 57%
8 Callum Chapman (10011003) A:0%, B:100% 28 16 32 57.14% 7 7 100%
9 Andrew Bartlett (10006622) A:85%, B:0% 24 10 30 41.66% 7 6 85%
10 Paul Jackson (10011020) A:71%, B:0% 18 9 27 50.00% 7 5 71%
11 James Hannabuss (10020170) A:0%, B:100% 28 12 24 42.85% 7 7 100%
12 Martin Hazel (10019389) A:57%, B:0% 16 8 24 50.00% 7 4 57%
13 Matthew Peacock (10014037) A:71%, B:0% 20 8 24 40.00% 7 5 71%
  Andy Rouse (10019390) A:71%, B:0% 20 8 24 40.00% 7 5 71%
15 Jack Stinson (10016611) A:42%, B:14% 16 8 21 50.00% 7 4 57%
16 Tony Barwick (10006612) A:0%, B:57% 16 9 18 56.25% 7 4 57%
  Ian Hewitt (10008251) A:0%, B:57% 16 9 18 56.25% 7 4 57%
18 Nigel Emmerson (10017037) A:14%, B:42% 16 8 17 50.00% 7 4 57%
19 Ross Milson (10016607) A:0%, B:71% 19 8 16 42.10% 7 5 71%
20 Richard Smith (10017041) A:0%, B:57% 15 7 14 46.66% 7 4 57%
  Nick Smith (10020172) A:0%, B:71% 15 7 14 46.66% 7 5 71%
22 Scott Atkinson (10020177) A:0%, B:42% 12 6 12 50.00% 7 3 42%
23 Ross Underwood (10011016) A:14%, B:0% 4 4 12 100.00% 7 1 14%
24 Bradley Burrell (10020168) A:14%, B:14% 7 4 11 57.14% 7 2 28%
25 Jack Hewson (10019394) A:0%, B:28% 8 5 10 62.50% 7 2 28%
26 Alex Burnett (10019381) A:0%, B:42% 12 5 10 41.66% 7 3 42%
27 Alex Cheers (10006607) A:0%, B:57% 14 5 10 35.71% 7 4 57%
28 Richard Banyard (10020174) A:14%, B:28% 9 4 10 44.44% 7 3 42%
29 Tony Miller (10019383) A:14%, B:14% 8 4 9 50.00% 7 2 28%
30 Craig Edward Waddingham (10006614) A:14%, B:0% 4 3 9 75.00% 7 1 14%
31 Peter Dinsdale (10016600) A:28%, B:0% 8 3 9 37.50% 7 2 28%
  Cameron Dunlop (10016608) A:28%, B:0% 8 3 9 37.50% 7 2 28%
33 Philip Webb (10019384) A:0%, B:42% 10 4 8 40.00% 7 3 42%
34 Richard Kirk (10019392) A:0%, B:14% 4 3 6 75.00% 7 1 14%
35 Michael Cook (10016614) A:0%, B:28% 8 3 6 37.50% 7 2 28%
36 Kevin Searby (10016609) A:14%, B:85% 22 3 6 13.63% 7 7 100%
37 Ash Ellis (10006638) A:28%, B:0% 8 2 6 25.00% 7 2 28%
38 Danny Turner (10008270) A:0%, B:14% 3 2 4 66.66% 7 1 14%
39 Stephen Dickinson (10006602) A:0%, B:42% 8 2 4 25.00% 7 3 42%
40 David Blastland (10020173) A:14%, B:0% 4 1 3 25.00% 7 1 14%
41 Ashley Underwood (10016612) A:14%, B:0% 2 0 0 0.00% 7 1 14%
42 Alan Cowell (10017033) A:14%, B:14% 6 0 0 0.00% 7 2 28%

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 07/09/2019 at 18:04:56

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.