Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Team name:
Position:
Played:
Won:
Drawn:
Lost:
Frames for:
Frames against:
Frames diff:
Pts:

South Yorkshire B
2
10
7
0
3
239
201
38
21

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Men's Individual Leading Players South Yorkshire
Pos Name Attend P W Pts % TP PA PA/TP
1 Alan Dale (10006390) A:90%, B:0% 40 25 75 62.50% 10 10 100%
2 Mark Singleton (10006513) A:70%, B:0% 32 23 69 71.87% 10 8 80%
3 Ian Bradley (10006596) A:90%, B:0% 40 23 69 57.50% 10 10 100%
4 Neil Wenlock (10006377) A:70%, B:0% 32 21 63 65.62% 10 8 80%
5 Steve Carr (10007709) A:80%, B:0% 36 20 60 55.55% 10 9 90%
6 Jamie Sales (10011935) A:90%, B:0% 40 20 60 50.00% 10 10 100%
7 Nigel Horbury (10018730) A:20%, B:80% 40 25 54 62.50% 10 10 100%
8 Craig Coult (10017133) A:60%, B:0% 28 17 51 60.71% 10 7 70%
9 Lee Harrison (10018731) A:0%, B:100% 40 25 50 62.50% 10 10 100%
10 Scott Nelson (10006412) A:80%, B:0% 36 14 42 38.88% 10 9 90%
11 Ashley Hardcastle (10017136) A:20%, B:60% 32 19 41 59.37% 10 8 80%
12 Paul Bell (10011920) A:50%, B:20% 32 15 39 46.87% 10 8 80%
13 Callum Taylor (10006343) A:10%, B:80% 34 18 38 52.94% 10 9 90%
14 Iain Martin (10011936) A:40%, B:30% 28 16 37 57.14% 10 7 70%
15 Steve Kelly (10013979) A:0%, B:80% 32 18 36 56.25% 10 8 80%
16 William Bagley (10018742) A:10%, B:80% 36 17 36 47.22% 10 9 90%
17 Damien Smith (10007730) A:60%, B:0% 24 12 36 50.00% 10 6 60%
18 Jamie Jackson (10018739) A:0%, B:70% 26 17 34 65.38% 10 7 70%
19 Nathan Bibby (10018748) A:10%, B:50% 26 15 33 57.69% 10 7 70%
20 Robert Ward (10006336) A:50%, B:50% 40 14 33 35.00% 10 10 100%
21 John Goddard (10006371) A:0%, B:100% 37 16 32 43.24% 10 10 100%
22 Michael Ramsbottom (10006413) A:0%, B:90% 35 14 30 40.00% 10 10 100%
23 John Silvester (10011941) A:0%, B:60% 20 14 28 70.00% 10 6 60%
24 Connor Groves (10018744) A:0%, B:70% 27 11 22 40.74% 10 7 70%
25 Mick Dale (10011940) A:0%, B:80% 22 9 18 40.90% 10 8 80%
26 Craig Nicholson (10017143) A:20%, B:0% 8 4 12 50.00% 10 2 20%
27 Alan Swift (10011949) A:10%, B:10% 8 4 10 50.00% 10 2 20%
28 Christopher Hellewell (10020111) A:10%, B:10% 8 4 9 50.00% 10 2 20%
29 Russ Horbury (10007716) A:0%, B:10% 4 3 6 75.00% 10 1 10%
30 John Hardcastle (10011942) A:20%, B:0% 4 2 6 50.00% 10 2 20%
31 Alex Woodhouse (10020114) A:0%, B:10% 4 2 4 50.00% 10 1 10%
32 Phil Cartwright (10006360) A:10%, B:0% 4 1 3 25.00% 10 1 10%
  Darrel Cheetham (10020110) A:10%, B:0% 4 1 3 25.00% 10 1 10%
34 Andrew Bunting (10019999) A:0%, B:10% 4 1 2 25.00% 10 1 10%
35 Dean Booth (10007670) A:10%, B:30% 0 0 0 0.00% 10 4 40%
  Dale Woodhouse (10018745) A:10%, B:10% 0 0 0 0.00% 10 2 20%
37 Nick Leong (10013999) A:0%, B:10% 1 0 0 0.00% 10 1 10%
38 Gary Riley (10011925) A:0%, B:10% 2 0 0 0.00% 10 1 10%
39 Adam Laiolo (10013991) A:0%, B:20% 3 0 0 0.00% 10 2 20%
  Tommy Farrelly (10006322) A:10%, B:20% 3 0 0 0.00% 10 3 30%
41 Ben Clayton (10006520) A:10%, B:0% 4 0 0 0.00% 10 1 10%
  Russell Todd (10006615) A:10%, B:60% 4 0 0 0.00% 10 7 70%

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:33:29

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.