Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

07/07/2019

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

South Yorkshire L         Humberside L
Jeanette Baptist(10006321) (1) 1 0 (1) Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629)
Karen Mowat(10001220) (2) 1 0 (2) Nichola Hutson(10008272)
Norma Green(10013978) (3) 0 1 (3) Becky Shardlow(10011015)
Vicky Nicklin(10013990) (4) 1 0 (4) Bethany Hutson(10014034)
Siobhan Adlington(10007695) (5) 0 1 (5) Laura Godley(10014031)
Alice Paylor(10018741) (6) 1 0 (6) Ilene Bradley(10006626)
Rena Marsden(10017126) (7) 1 0 (7) Katie Olley(10019388)
Samantha Nutt(10013963) (8) 1 0 (8) Jenny Cocking(10017039)
Sharon Lunn(10006320) (9) 0 1 (9) Tracey Leaning(10008279)
Lisa Robinson(10011944) (10) 1 0 (10) Nicola Anderson(10006637)
Natalie Procter(10006354) (11) 1 0 (11) Kath Stevenson(10006628)
Score after session 1  8 3  
Jeanette Baptist(10006321) (1) 1 0 (3) Becky Shardlow(10011015)
Karen Mowat(10001220) (2) 1 0 (4) Bethany Hutson(10014034)
Norma Green(10013978) (3) 1 0 (5) Laura Godley(10014031)
Vicky Nicklin(10013990) (4) 0 1 (6) Ilene Bradley(10006626)
Siobhan Adlington(10007695) (5) 0 1 (1) Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629)
Alice Paylor(10018741) (6) 1 0 (2) Nichola Hutson(10008272)
Rena Marsden(10017126) (7) 0 1 (9) Tracey Leaning(10008279)
Samantha Nutt(10013963) (8) 0 1 (10) Nicola Anderson(10006637)
Sharon Lunn(10006320) (9) 1 0 (11) Kath Stevenson(10006628)
Lisa Robinson(10011944) (10) 0 1 (8) Jenny Cocking(10017039)
Natalie Procter(10006354) (11) 0 1 (7) Katie Olley(10019388)
Score after session 2  13 9  
Jeanette Baptist(10006321) (1) 1 0 (4) Bethany Hutson(10014034)
Karen Mowat(10001220) (2) 1 0 (1) Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629)
Norma Green(10013978) (3) 0 1 (2) Nichola Hutson(10008272)
Vicky Nicklin(10013990) (4) 1 0 (3) Becky Shardlow(10011015)
Kim Kilford(10013964) (5) 1 0 (6) Ilene Bradley(10006626)
Alice Paylor(10018741) (6) 1 0 (5) Laura Godley(10014031)
Rena Marsden(10017126) (7) 1 0 (11) Kath Stevenson(10006628)
Samantha Nutt(10013963) (8) 0 1 (9) Tracey Leaning(10008279)
Sharon Lunn(10006320) (9) 1 0 (8) Jenny Cocking(10017039)
Lisa Robinson(10011944) (10) 0 1 (7) Katie Olley(10019388)
Natalie Procter(10006354) (11) 1 0 (10) Nicola Anderson(10006637)
Score after session 3  21 12  
Jeanette Baptist(10006321) (1) 1 0 (2) Nichola Hutson(10008272)
Karen Mowat(10001220) (2) 1 0 (3) Becky Shardlow(10011015)
Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) (3) 1 0 (4) Bethany Hutson(10014034)
Vicky Nicklin(10013990) (4) 0 1 (5) Laura Godley(10014031)
Kim Kilford(10013964) (5) 0 1 (11) Kath Stevenson(10006628)
Alice Paylor(10018741) (6) 1 0 (1) Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629)
Rena Marsden(10017126) (7) 1 0 (6) Ilene Bradley(10006626)
Paula Nightingale-James(10006389) (8) 1 0 (7) Katie Olley(10019388)
Sharon Lunn(10006320) (9) 1 0 (10) Nicola Anderson(10006637)
Lisa Robinson(10011944) (10) 1 0 (9) Tracey Leaning(10008279)
Natalie Procter(10006354) (11) 0 1 (8) Jenny Cocking(10017039)
 
Final score  29 15  
 
Paula Nightingale-James(10006389) (R)     (R) Danni Bullivent(10019398)
Kim Kilford(10013964) (R)     (R)  
Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) (R)     (R)  
Katie Mowat(10007689) (R)     (R)  
Lauren Procter(10007714) (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
 
Alice Paylor Player of match Tracey Leaning
Previous match
Humberside L 14-30 South Yorkshire L

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 09/08/2019 at 10:21:09

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.