Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

10/11/2019

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Leicestershire L         South Yorkshire L
Jade Linhart(10011805) (1) 0 1 (1) Jeanette Baptist(10006321)
Stacie Flynn(10006170) (2) 0 1 (2) Karen Mowat(10001220)
Tracey Randall(10006257) (3) 0 1 (3) Lisa Robinson(10011944)
Julie Tailby(10006275) (4) 0 1 (4) Rena Marsden(10017126)
Teresa Blair(10006180) (5) 1 0 (5) Kim Kilford(10013964)
Carolyn Bowkett(10006182) (6) 1 0 (6) Deborah Ellis(10007688)
Laura Joyce(10009847) (7) 0 1 (7) Sharon Lunn(10006320)
Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) (8) 0 1 (8) Natalie Procter(10006354)
Charlene Smart(10006208) (9) 0 1 (9) Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943)
Sarah Dunn(10011802) (10) 0 1 (10) Norma Green(10013978)
Michaela Gardner(10003517) (11) 0 1 (11) Alice Paylor(10018741)
Score after session 1  2 9  
Jade Linhart(10011805) (1) 1 0 (3) Lisa Robinson(10011944)
Stacie Flynn(10006170) (2) 1 0 (4) Rena Marsden(10017126)
Tracey Randall(10006257) (3) 1 0 (5) Kim Kilford(10013964)
Julie Tailby(10006275) (4) 1 0 (6) Deborah Ellis(10007688)
Teresa Blair(10006180) (5) 0 1 (1) Jeanette Baptist(10006321)
Carolyn Bowkett(10006182) (6) 1 0 (2) Karen Mowat(10001220)
Laura Joyce(10009847) (7) 1 0 (9) Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943)
Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) (8) 1 0 (10) Norma Green(10013978)
Charlene Smart(10006208) (9) 0 1 (11) Alice Paylor(10018741)
Sarah Dunn(10011802) (10) 0 1 (8) Natalie Procter(10006354)
Michaela Gardner(10003517) (11) 0 1 (7) Sharon Lunn(10006320)
Score after session 2  9 13  
Jade Linhart(10011805) (1) 1 0 (4) Rena Marsden(10017126)
Stacie Flynn(10006170) (2) 1 0 (1) Jeanette Baptist(10006321)
Tracey Randall(10006257) (3) 1 0 (2) Karen Mowat(10001220)
Julie Tailby(10006275) (4) 0 1 (3) Lisa Robinson(10011944)
Teresa Blair(10006180) (5) 1 0 (6) Deborah Ellis(10007688)
Carolyn Bowkett(10006182) (6) 0 1 (5) Paula Nightingale-James(10006389)
Laura Joyce(10009847) (7) 1 0 (11) Alice Paylor(10018741)
Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) (8) 1 0 (9) Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943)
Charlene Smart(10006208) (9) 0 1 (8) Natalie Procter(10006354)
Sarah Dunn(10011802) (10) 0 1 (7) Sharon Lunn(10006320)
Michaela Gardner(10003517) (11) 1 0 (10) Norma Green(10013978)
Score after session 3  16 17  
Jade Linhart(10011805) (1) 1 0 (2) Karen Mowat(10001220)
Stacie Flynn(10006170) (2) 1 0 (3) Lisa Robinson(10011944)
Tracey Randall(10006257) (3) 1 0 (4) Rena Marsden(10017126)
Anita Chapaneri(10006190) (4) 0 1 (5) Paula Nightingale-James(10006389)
Teresa Blair(10006180) (5) 1 0 (11) Alice Paylor(10018741)
Carolyn Bowkett(10006182) (6) 0 1 (1) Jeanette Baptist(10006321)
Laura Joyce(10009847) (7) 0 1 (6) Katie Mowat(10007689)
Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) (8) 0 1 (7) Sharon Lunn(10006320)
Charlene Smart(10006208) (9) 0 1 (10) Norma Green(10013978)
Sarah Dunn(10011802) (10) 1 0 (9) Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943)
Michaela Gardner(10003517) (11) 1 0 (8) Natalie Procter(10006354)
 
Final score  22 22  
 
Anita Chapaneri(10006190) (R)     (R) Paula Nightingale-James(10006389)
Lucy Bell(10009832) (R)     (R) Katie Mowat(10007689)
Louisa Taylor(10009848) (R)     (R) Samantha Nutt(10013963)
Karen Ward(10006209) (R)     (R)  
Karen Wesseldine(10006286) (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
 
Stacie Flynn Player of match Sharon Lunn
Previous match
South Yorkshire L 25-19 Leicestershire L

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 21:59:41

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.