Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Neil Rouse
Nottinghamshire B
91
38
22
16
44
57.89%

Playing record for Neil Rouse (Nottinghamshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 6 Leicestershire B Steven Mitchell(10014047) Won
1 Away 15 Leicestershire B Guy Fraser(10011809) Lost
1 Away 27 Leicestershire B Billy John Harding(10006211) Lost
1 Away 40 Leicestershire B Michael Green(10006210) Won
2 Home 8 Humberside B Callum Chapman(10011003) Lost
2 Home 19 Humberside B   Won
2 Home 30 Humberside B Nigel Emmerson(10017037) Lost
2 Home 41 Humberside B Philip Webb(10019384) Won
3 Away 11 Derbyshire B Leigh Mannion(10013387) Lost
3 Away 20 Derbyshire B Steven Robinson(10006584) Won
4 Home 4 South Yorkshire B Michael Ramsbottom(10006413) Won
4 Home 15 South Yorkshire B Connor Groves(10018744) Lost
4 Home 26 South Yorkshire B William Bagley(10018742) Lost
4 Home 37 South Yorkshire B Nigel Horbury(10018730) Won
5 Away 5 Lincolnshire B Andrew Wagner(10006691) Won
5 Away 14 Lincolnshire B Steven Hamblin(10017192) Won
5 Away 28 Lincolnshire B John Lord(10006705) Lost
5 Away 37 Lincolnshire B Robert Harmston(10006743) Lost
6 Home 6 Leicestershire B Adam O'Reardon(10014065) Won
6 Home 17 Leicestershire B Fraser Oliver(10016672) Lost
6 Home 28 Leicestershire B Aslam Abubaker(10009845) Won
6 Home 39 Leicestershire B Toby Vernon(10009834) Won
7 Away 1 Humberside B Ross Milson(10016607) Won
7 Away 16 Humberside B Nick Smith(10020172) Lost
7 Away 24 Humberside B Michael Cook(10016614) Won
7 Away 39 Humberside B Scott Atkinson(10020177) Won
8 Home 1 Derbyshire B Aiden Janus(10021257) Won
8 Home 12 Derbyshire B Chris Brown(10021251) Lost
8 Home 23 Derbyshire B Les Haddon(10021254) Lost
8 Home 34 Derbyshire B Tom Elliott(10021265) Won
9 Away 9 South Yorkshire B Nigel Horbury(10018730) Won
9 Away 18 South Yorkshire B Connor Groves(10018744) Won
9 Away 30 South Yorkshire B William Bagley(10018742) Won
9 Away 43 South Yorkshire B Robert Ward(10006336) Lost
10 Home 8 Lincolnshire B Nigel Dexter(10009911) Lost
10 Home 19 Lincolnshire B Robert Troop(10009226) Won
10 Home 30 Lincolnshire B Robert Harmston(10006743) Lost
10 Home 41 Lincolnshire B Aaron Joseph(10006715) Won
  W22-L16

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:35:38

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.