Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Colin Finn
Humberside A
42
40
21
19
60
52.50%

Playing record for Colin Finn (Humberside A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 11 South Yorkshire B Steve Kelly(10013979) Won
1 Home 22 South Yorkshire B John Goddard(10006371) Lost
1 Home 33 South Yorkshire B Lee Harrison(10018731) Lost
1 Home 44 South Yorkshire B John Silvester(10011941) Won
2 Away 5 Nottinghamshire A John McMahon(10006136) Lost
2 Away 14 Nottinghamshire A Lee Pickard(10006019) Won
2 Away 28 Nottinghamshire A Lee Mason(10010716) Won
2 Away 37 Nottinghamshire A Liam Stanley(10006029) Lost
3 Away 8 Leicestershire B Fraser Oliver(10016672) Lost
3 Away 21 Leicestershire B Oliver Wileman(10006285) Won
3 Away 31 Leicestershire B Billy John Harding(10006211) Lost
3 Away 44 Leicestershire B Jonathan Callaghan(10011807) Lost
4 Home 7 Lincolnshire A John Lord(10006705) Won
4 Home 18 Lincolnshire A Andrew Wagner(10006691) Won
4 Home 29 Lincolnshire A Alan Mason(10009216) Lost
4 Home 40 Lincolnshire A Lester Gaunt(10006977) Lost
5 Away 11 Derbyshire A Tom Laycock(10006044) Lost
5 Away 20 Derbyshire A David Oxtoby(10006474) Won
5 Away 29 Derbyshire A Robert Titchener(10006017) Won
5 Away 38 Derbyshire A Steven Burton(10006531) Won
6 Away 10 South Yorkshire A Mark Singleton(10006513) Won
6 Away 19 South Yorkshire A Craig Coult(10017133) Lost
6 Away 33 South Yorkshire A Alan Dale(10006390) Lost
6 Away 42 South Yorkshire A Steve Carr(10007709) Won
7 Home 7 Nottinghamshire A Oliver Goddard(10017013) Won
7 Home 18 Nottinghamshire A Olly Brooks(10012805) Lost
7 Home 29 Nottinghamshire A Arron Priest(10007600) Lost
7 Home 40 Nottinghamshire A Connor Jones(10019935) Lost
8 Home 5 Leicestershire A Daniel Davies(10006197) Won
8 Home 16 Leicestershire A Tommy Donlon(10006301) Won
8 Home 27 Leicestershire A Scott Anderson(10002657) Lost
8 Home 38 Leicestershire A Stephen Chambers(10006188) Won
9 Away 5 Lincolnshire A Paddy Prince(10006747) Won
9 Away 14 Lincolnshire A Lee Mason(10006685) Won
9 Away 28 Lincolnshire A Terry Lumley(10006945) Won
9 Away 37 Lincolnshire A Dan Lumley(10009924) Won
10 Home 5 Derbyshire A Robert Titchener(10006017) Won
10 Home 16 Derbyshire A Ian McCormick(10021259) Lost
10 Home 27 Derbyshire A Scott West(10019897) Lost
10 Home 38 Derbyshire A Robert Hardiman(10016625) Lost
  W21-L19

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:34:44

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.