Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Sharon Lunn
South Yorkshire L
1
40
34
6
102
85.00%

Playing record for Sharon Lunn (South Yorkshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 8 Humberside L Ilene Bradley(10006626) Won
1 Away 21 Humberside L Jenny Cocking(10017039) Won
1 Away 31 Humberside L Katie Olley(10019388) Won
1 Away 44 Humberside L Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) Lost
2 Home 9 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Lost
2 Home 20 Derbyshire L Andrea Everitt(10006424) Won
2 Home 31 Derbyshire L Robyn Rowland(10013391) Won
2 Home 42 Derbyshire L Louise Holman(10018349) Lost
3 Home 9 Lincolnshire L Kelly Addlesee(10017170) Won
3 Home 20 Lincolnshire L Simone Steedman(10017173) Won
3 Home 31 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Lost
3 Home 42 Lincolnshire L Eileen Hobday(10015536) Lost
4 Away 7 Nottinghamshire L Donna Brand(10018383) Won
4 Away 22 Nottinghamshire L Lauren Webster(10018371) Won
4 Away 32 Nottinghamshire L Stacey Draycott(10021297) Won
4 Away 41 Nottinghamshire L Vanessa Dobson(10017025) Won
5 Home 10 Leicestershire L Charlene Smart(10006208) Won
5 Home 21 Leicestershire L Laura Joyce(10009847) Won
5 Home 32 Leicestershire L Sarah Dunn(10011802) Won
5 Home 43 Leicestershire L Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) Won
6 Home 9 Humberside L Tracey Leaning(10008279) Lost
6 Home 20 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Won
6 Home 31 Humberside L Jenny Cocking(10017039) Won
6 Home 42 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
7 Away 7 Derbyshire L Sharon Tristram(10006428) Won
7 Away 22 Derbyshire L Tara Porter(10009078) Won
7 Away 32 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Won
7 Away 41 Derbyshire L Dawn Bell(10006459) Won
8 Away 10 Lincolnshire L Beverley Green(10009210) Won
8 Away 19 Lincolnshire L Dianne Swaby(10013244) Won
8 Away 33 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Won
8 Away 42 Lincolnshire L Michelle Howarth(10009928) Won
9 Home 9 Nottinghamshire L Donna Brand(10018383) Won
9 Home 20 Nottinghamshire L Joanna Coleman(10007604) Won
9 Home 31 Nottinghamshire L Rose Mort(10018379) Won
9 Home 42 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
10 Away 7 Leicestershire L Laura Joyce(10009847) Won
10 Away 22 Leicestershire L Michaela Gardner(10003517) Won
10 Away 32 Leicestershire L Sarah Dunn(10011802) Won
10 Away 41 Leicestershire L Samantha Biddlecombe(10006179) Won
  W34-L6

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:01:52

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.