Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Lauren Webster
Nottinghamshire L
113
36
13
23
39
36.11%

Playing record for Lauren Webster (Nottinghamshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 10 Leicestershire L Sarah Dunn(10011802) Lost
1 Away 19 Leicestershire L Tracey Randall(10006257) Won
1 Away 33 Leicestershire L Laura Joyce(10009847) Won
1 Away 42 Leicestershire L Charlene Smart(10006208) Lost
2 Home 6 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Lost
2 Home 17 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Lost
2 Home 28 Humberside L Katie Olley(10019388) Lost
2 Home 39 Humberside L Carrie Backhouse(10014032) Lost
3 Away 8 Derbyshire L Rosie Walsh(10021263) Lost
3 Away 21 Derbyshire L Michelle Mather(10009050) Lost
4 Home 11 South Yorkshire L Kim Kilford(10013964) Won
4 Home 22 South Yorkshire L Sharon Lunn(10006320) Lost
4 Home 33 South Yorkshire L Katie Mowat(10007689) Lost
4 Home 44 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Lost
5 Away 9 Lincolnshire L Dianne Swaby(10013244) Won
5 Away 18 Lincolnshire L Elaine Thompson(10015516) Lost
5 Away 30 Lincolnshire L Simone Steedman(10017173) Won
5 Away 43 Lincolnshire L Beverley Green(10009210) Lost
6 Home 11 Leicestershire L Tracey Randall(10006257) Won
6 Home 22 Leicestershire L Sarah Dunn(10011802) Lost
6 Home 33 Leicestershire L Charlene Smart(10006208) Lost
6 Home 44 Leicestershire L Laura Joyce(10009847) Won
7 Away 9 Humberside L Kath Stevenson(10006628) Lost
7 Away 18 Humberside L Jenny Cocking(10017039) Lost
7 Away 30 Humberside L Nicola Anderson(10006637) Won
7 Away 43 Humberside L Laura Hurst(10008275) Won
8 Home 3 Derbyshire L Louise Holman(10018349) Lost
8 Home 14 Derbyshire L Melanie Fernandez(10018332) Lost
9 Away 7 South Yorkshire L Rena Marsden(10017126) Lost
9 Away 22 South Yorkshire L Natalie Procter(10006354) Won
9 Away 32 South Yorkshire L Deborah Ellis(10007688) Lost
9 Away 41 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Lost
10 Home 9 Lincolnshire L Beverley Green(10009210) Won
10 Home 20 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
10 Home 31 Lincolnshire L Leanne Wakefield(10006942) Lost
10 Home 42 Lincolnshire L Vanessa Gaunt(10017176) Won
  W13-L23

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:36:18

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.