Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Melanie Fernandez
Derbyshire L
12
40
26
14
78
65.00%

Playing record for Melanie Fernandez (Derbyshire L)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 4 Lincolnshire L Beverley Green(10009210) Won
1 Home 15 Lincolnshire L Simone Steedman(10017173) Won
1 Home 26 Lincolnshire L Linda Fraser(10015535) Won
1 Home 37 Lincolnshire L Michelle Howarth(10009928) Won
2 Away 6 South Yorkshire L Alice Paylor(10018741) Won
2 Away 15 South Yorkshire L Rena Marsden(10017126) Won
2 Away 27 South Yorkshire L Kim Kilford(10013964) Won
2 Away 40 South Yorkshire L Helenne Nyamwaro(10011943) Lost
3 Home 7 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Lost
3 Home 18 Nottinghamshire L Emma Poyser(10017009) Won
3 Home 29 Nottinghamshire L Sue Connolly(10009052) Lost
3 Home 40 Nottinghamshire L Donna Brand(10018383) Won
4 Away 2 Leicestershire L Stacie Flynn(10006170) Won
4 Away 17 Leicestershire L Sarah Dunn(10011802) Lost
4 Away 25 Leicestershire L Anita Chapaneri(10006190) Lost
4 Away 34 Leicestershire L Jade Linhart(10011805) Lost
5 Home 2 Humberside L Vanessa Smithson-Paul(10006629) Won
5 Home 13 Humberside L Carrie Backhouse(10014032) Won
5 Home 24 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
5 Home 35 Humberside L Nichola Hutson(10008272) Lost
6 Away 6 Lincolnshire L Tracey Townsend(10019772) Won
6 Away 15 Lincolnshire L Charmaine Kelham(10006935) Won
6 Away 27 Lincolnshire L Eileen Hobday(10015536) Won
6 Away 40 Lincolnshire L Jennifer Mason(10019771) Won
7 Home 4 South Yorkshire L Rena Marsden(10017126) Won
7 Home 15 South Yorkshire L Alice Paylor(10018741) Lost
7 Home 26 South Yorkshire L Norma Green(10013978) Lost
7 Home 37 South Yorkshire L Vicky Nicklin(10013990) Won
8 Away 5 Nottinghamshire L Emma Clarke(10018370) Won
8 Away 14 Nottinghamshire L Lauren Webster(10018371) Won
8 Away 28 Nottinghamshire L Kelly Dean(10018367) Lost
8 Away 37 Nottinghamshire L Selina Guiblin(10017028) Won
9 Home 2 Leicestershire L Stacie Flynn(10006170) Lost
9 Home 13 Leicestershire L Julie Tailby(10006275) Lost
9 Home 24 Leicestershire L Jade Linhart(10011805) Won
9 Home 35 Leicestershire L Tracey Randall(10006257) Lost
10 Away 5 Humberside L Tracey Leaning(10008279) Lost
10 Away 14 Humberside L Becky Shardlow(10011015) Won
10 Away 28 Humberside L Bethany Hutson(10014034) Won
10 Away 37 Humberside L Nichola Hutson(10008272) Won
  W26-L14

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:01:23

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.