Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Robert Ward
South Yorkshire B
143
40
14
26
33
35.00%

Playing record for Robert Ward (South Yorkshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 5 Humberside A Andrew Bartlett(10006622) Won
1 Away 14 Humberside A Ross Underwood(10011016) Lost
1 Away 28 Humberside A Jon Steel(10006648) Lost
1 Away 37 Humberside A Paul Jackson(10011020) Lost
2 Home 7 Derbyshire A Scott West(10019897) Lost
2 Home 18 Derbyshire A David Oxtoby(10006474) Lost
2 Home 29 Derbyshire A Chris Burkey(10006479) Lost
2 Home 40 Derbyshire A Robert Hardiman(10016625) Won
3 Home 3 Lincolnshire B Lee Killingsworth(10009214) Lost
3 Home 14 Lincolnshire B Simon Baxter(10006711) Won
3 Home 25 Lincolnshire B Carl Wilkinson(10017000) Lost
3 Home 36 Lincolnshire B Christopher Page(10015500) Won
4 Away 11 Nottinghamshire A Ryan England(10006081) Lost
4 Away 20 Nottinghamshire A John McMahon(10006136) Lost
4 Away 29 Nottinghamshire A Lee Mason(10010716) Lost
4 Away 38 Nottinghamshire A Ashley Radford(10006022) Won
5 Home 7 Leicestershire B Michael Green(10006210) Lost
5 Home 18 Leicestershire B Regan Boyle(10006184) Lost
5 Home 29 Leicestershire B Oliver Wileman(10006285) Lost
5 Home 40 Leicestershire B Adam O'Reardon(10014065) Won
6 Home 5 Humberside A Jon Steel(10006648) Lost
6 Home 16 Humberside A Paul Clark(10011018) Lost
6 Home 27 Humberside A Ryan Milson(10011001) Won
6 Home 38 Humberside A Andy Rouse(10019390) Lost
7 Away 9 Derbyshire A David Oxtoby(10006474) Lost
7 Away 18 Derbyshire A Robert Titchener(10006017) Won
7 Away 30 Derbyshire A Chris Burkey(10006479) Lost
7 Away 43 Derbyshire A Jon Shapland(10006578) Lost
8 Away 6 Lincolnshire B Lester Gaunt(10006977) Lost
8 Away 15 Lincolnshire B Michael Harrison(10014093) Lost
8 Away 27 Lincolnshire B Simon Baxter(10006711) Won
8 Away 40 Lincolnshire B Robert Harmston(10006743) Lost
9 Home 10 Nottinghamshire B Dominic D'Sa(10009195) Won
9 Home 21 Nottinghamshire B Michael Davis(10006560) Lost
9 Home 32 Nottinghamshire B Haydn Hickling(10006586) Lost
9 Home 43 Nottinghamshire B Neil Rouse(10018365) Won
10 Away 8 Leicestershire B Ladislav Cuprik(10014068) Won
10 Away 21 Leicestershire B Billy John Harding(10006211) Lost
10 Away 31 Leicestershire B Regan Boyle(10006184) Won
10 Away 44 Leicestershire B Steven Mitchell(10014047) Won
  W14-L26

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:35:50

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.