Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Jon Steel
Humberside A
10
40
27
13
78
67.50%

Playing record for Jon Steel (Humberside A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 6 South Yorkshire A Craig Coult(10017133) Lost
1 Home 17 South Yorkshire A Nigel Horbury(10018730) Lost
1 Home 28 South Yorkshire A Robert Ward(10006336) Won
1 Home 39 South Yorkshire A Ian Bradley(10006596) Won
2 Away 11 Nottinghamshire A Arron Priest(10007600) Won
2 Away 20 Nottinghamshire A Connor Jones(10019935) Won
2 Away 29 Nottinghamshire A Benjamin D'Sa(10009194) Won
2 Away 38 Nottinghamshire A John McMahon(10006136) Lost
3 Away 7 Leicestershire B Michael Green(10006210) Won
3 Away 22 Leicestershire B Jonathan Callaghan(10011807) Won
3 Away 32 Leicestershire B Oliver Wileman(10006285) Lost
3 Away 41 Leicestershire B Fraser Oliver(10016672) Won
4 Home 4 Lincolnshire A Jason Bates(10019774) Lost
4 Home 15 Lincolnshire A Lester Gaunt(10006977) Lost
4 Home 26 Lincolnshire A James Shaw(10019773) Won
4 Home 37 Lincolnshire A Nigel Dexter(10009911) Won
5 Away 4 Derbyshire A James Hoskins(10011860) Won
5 Away 13 Derbyshire A Ian McCormick(10021259) Won
5 Away 23 Derbyshire A Sam Clarke(10016638) Won
5 Away 36 Derbyshire A Darren Mosley(10016627) Won
6 Away 5 South Yorkshire A Robert Ward(10006336) Won
6 Away 14 South Yorkshire A Scott Nelson(10006412) Won
6 Away 28 South Yorkshire A Neil Wenlock(10006377) Lost
6 Away 37 South Yorkshire A Paul Bell(10011920) Won
7 Home 4 Nottinghamshire A Lee Mason(10010716) Won
7 Home 15 Nottinghamshire A Connor Jones(10019935) Won
7 Home 26 Nottinghamshire A Liam Stanley(10006029) Won
7 Home 37 Nottinghamshire A Ashley Radford(10006022) Lost
8 Home 2 Leicestershire A Ross Smith(10009850) Won
8 Home 13 Leicestershire A Reece Townsend(10006185) Won
8 Home 24 Leicestershire A Tommy Donlon(10006301) Lost
8 Home 35 Leicestershire A Colin Treadwell(10006282) Lost
9 Away 11 Lincolnshire A Adam Moss(10019776) Lost
9 Away 20 Lincolnshire A Lee Killingsworth(10009214) Lost
9 Away 29 Lincolnshire A Carl Wilkinson(10017000) Won
9 Away 38 Lincolnshire A Paddy Prince(10006747) Won
10 Home 3 Derbyshire A Tom Laycock(10006044) Won
10 Home 14 Derbyshire A Robert Titchener(10006017) Won
10 Home 25 Derbyshire A Steven Burton(10006531) Won
10 Home 36 Derbyshire A Darren Mosley(10016627) Lost
  W27-L13

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 21:59:58

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.