Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Ross Smith
Leicestershire A
31
40
23
17
69
57.50%

Playing record for Ross Smith (Leicestershire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 8 Nottinghamshire A Ian Owen(10009156) Won
1 Home 19 Nottinghamshire A Jamie Chapman(10006464) Lost
1 Home 30 Nottinghamshire A Andrew Hind(10006030) Won
1 Home 41 Nottinghamshire A Peter Caine(10016641) Lost
2 Away 6 Lincolnshire A Lester Gaunt(10006977) Won
2 Away 15 Lincolnshire A Jason Bates(10019774) Won
2 Away 27 Lincolnshire A Nigel Dexter(10009911) Won
2 Away 40 Lincolnshire A John Lord(10006705) Won
3 Home 6 Humberside A Andy Rouse(10019390) Won
3 Home 17 Humberside A Paul Jackson(10011020) Won
3 Home 28 Humberside A Ryan Milson(10011001) Lost
3 Home 39 Humberside A Paul Clark(10011018) Won
4 Home 5 Derbyshire A Ian McCormick(10021259) Won
4 Home 16 Derbyshire A Sam Clarke(10016638) Won
4 Home 27 Derbyshire A Scott West(10019897) Lost
4 Home 38 Derbyshire A Tom Laycock(10006044) Lost
5 Away 6 South Yorkshire A Scott Nelson(10006412) Lost
5 Away 15 South Yorkshire A Damien Smith(10007730) Lost
5 Away 27 South Yorkshire A Ben Clayton(10006520) Won
5 Away 40 South Yorkshire A Craig Coult(10017133) Won
6 Away 6 Nottinghamshire A Lee Pickard(10006019) Lost
6 Away 15 Nottinghamshire A Ashley Radford(10006022) Lost
6 Away 27 Nottinghamshire A Connor Jones(10019935) Lost
6 Away 40 Nottinghamshire A Liam Stanley(10006029) Won
7 Home 6 Lincolnshire A Jay Adams(10017151) Won
7 Home 17 Lincolnshire A Adam Moss(10019776) Lost
7 Home 28 Lincolnshire A Lee Mason(10006685) Lost
7 Home 39 Lincolnshire A Bobby Fenton(10012832) Won
8 Away 2 Humberside A Jon Steel(10006648) Lost
8 Away 17 Humberside A Ryan Milson(10011001) Won
8 Away 25 Humberside A Martin Hazel(10019389) Lost
8 Away 34 Humberside A Paul Clark(10011018) Lost
9 Away 6 Derbyshire A Michael Rouse(10006583) Won
9 Away 15 Derbyshire A Robert Titchener(10006017) Won
9 Away 27 Derbyshire A Chris Burkey(10006479) Lost
9 Away 40 Derbyshire A Scott West(10019897) Won
10 Home 3 South Yorkshire A Jamie Sales(10011935) Lost
10 Home 14 South Yorkshire A Steve Carr(10007709) Won
10 Home 25 South Yorkshire A Alan Swift(10011949) Won
10 Home 36 South Yorkshire A Russell Todd(10006615) Won
  W23-L17

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:34:31

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.