Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

David Oxtoby
Derbyshire A
31
40
23
17
69
57.50%

Playing record for David Oxtoby (Derbyshire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 9 Lincolnshire A Mark Kelham(10006703) Lost
1 Home 20 Lincolnshire A Rick Murten(10019775) Won
1 Home 31 Lincolnshire A John Lord(10006705) Won
1 Home 42 Lincolnshire A Nigel Dexter(10009911) Won
2 Away 9 South Yorkshire A Nigel Horbury(10018730) Won
2 Away 18 South Yorkshire A Robert Ward(10006336) Won
2 Away 30 South Yorkshire A Steve Carr(10007709) Lost
2 Away 43 South Yorkshire A Mark Singleton(10006513) Won
3 Home 9 Nottinghamshire A Liam Stanley(10006029) Lost
3 Home 20 Nottinghamshire A Ian Owen(10009156) Won
3 Home 31 Nottinghamshire A Lee Mason(10010716) Won
3 Home 42 Nottinghamshire A John Greene(10017017) Won
4 Away 9 Leicestershire A Daniel Davies(10006197) Lost
4 Away 18 Leicestershire A Steve Robertshaw(10006259) Lost
4 Away 30 Leicestershire A Scott Anderson(10002657) Won
4 Away 43 Leicestershire A Colin Treadwell(10006282) Lost
5 Home 9 Humberside A Matthew Peacock(10014037) Won
5 Home 20 Humberside A Colin Finn(10006646) Lost
5 Home 31 Humberside A Martin Hazel(10019389) Lost
5 Home 42 Humberside A Jack Stinson(10016611) Won
6 Away 3 Lincolnshire A Paddy Prince(10006747) Won
6 Away 12 Lincolnshire A Jason Bates(10019774) Lost
6 Away 26 Lincolnshire A James Shaw(10019773) Lost
6 Away 35 Lincolnshire A Rick Murten(10019775) Won
7 Home 9 South Yorkshire A Robert Ward(10006336) Won
7 Home 20 South Yorkshire A Iain Martin(10011936) Won
7 Home 31 South Yorkshire A Alan Dale(10006390) Won
7 Home 42 South Yorkshire A Ian Bradley(10006596) Lost
8 Away 9 Nottinghamshire A Jamie Chapman(10006464) Lost
8 Away 18 Nottinghamshire A Lee Mason(10010716) Won
8 Away 30 Nottinghamshire A Arron Priest(10007600) Lost
8 Away 43 Nottinghamshire A Ian Owen(10009156) Won
9 Home 9 Leicestershire A Colin Treadwell(10006282) Won
9 Home 20 Leicestershire A Stephen Chambers(10006188) Won
9 Home 31 Leicestershire A Dave Wileman(10006289) Lost
9 Home 42 Leicestershire A Scott Anderson(10002657) Lost
10 Away 9 Humberside A Cameron Dunlop(10016608) Won
10 Away 18 Humberside A Christopher Scott(10011006) Lost
10 Away 30 Humberside A Matt Steeper(10020165) Won
10 Away 43 Humberside A Tom Barley(10020176) Lost
  W23-L17

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:34:35

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.