Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Scott Anderson
Leicestershire A
24
40
24
16
72
60.00%

Playing record for Scott Anderson (Leicestershire A)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 9 Nottinghamshire A Andrew Hind(10006030) Lost
1 Home 20 Nottinghamshire A Dominic Camara(10016645) Won
1 Home 31 Nottinghamshire A Ian Owen(10009156) Lost
1 Home 42 Nottinghamshire A Jamie Chapman(10006464) Won
2 Away 9 Lincolnshire A Robert Harmston(10006743) Won
2 Away 18 Lincolnshire A John Lord(10006705) Lost
2 Away 30 Lincolnshire A Mark Kelham(10006703) Won
2 Away 43 Lincolnshire A Terry Lumley(10006945) Lost
3 Home 9 Humberside A Alan Cowell(10017033) Won
3 Home 20 Humberside A David Blastland(10020173) Won
3 Home 31 Humberside A Richard Banyard(10020174) Lost
3 Home 42 Humberside A Kevin Searby(10016609) Won
4 Home 8 Derbyshire A Arun Bhatt(10009098) Won
4 Home 19 Derbyshire A Robert Hardiman(10016625) Won
4 Home 30 Derbyshire A David Oxtoby(10006474) Lost
4 Home 41 Derbyshire A Darren Mosley(10016627) Lost
5 Away 10 South Yorkshire A Mark Singleton(10006513) Lost
5 Away 19 South Yorkshire A Ashley Hardcastle(10017136) Lost
5 Away 33 South Yorkshire A Alan Dale(10006390) Won
5 Away 42 South Yorkshire A Steve Carr(10007709) Won
6 Away 10 Nottinghamshire A Ian Owen(10009156) Won
6 Away 19 Nottinghamshire A Jamie Chapman(10006464) Lost
6 Away 33 Nottinghamshire A John Strange(10019927) Lost
6 Away 42 Nottinghamshire A Corey Blackshaw(10006084) Won
7 Home 9 Lincolnshire A Alan Mason(10009216) Lost
7 Home 20 Lincolnshire A Mark Kelham(10006703) Won
7 Home 31 Lincolnshire A Carl Wilkinson(10017000) Won
7 Home 42 Lincolnshire A Terry Lumley(10006945) Won
8 Away 6 Humberside A Ryan Milson(10011001) Lost
8 Away 15 Humberside A Matthew Peacock(10014037) Won
8 Away 27 Humberside A Colin Finn(10006646) Won
8 Away 40 Humberside A Paul Jackson(10011020) Won
9 Away 10 Derbyshire A Arun Bhatt(10009098) Won
9 Away 19 Derbyshire A Sam Clarke(10016638) Lost
9 Away 33 Derbyshire A Tom Laycock(10006044) Won
9 Away 42 Derbyshire A David Oxtoby(10006474) Won
10 Home 8 South Yorkshire A Alan Dale(10006390) Won
10 Home 19 South Yorkshire A Phil Cartwright(10006360) Won
10 Home 30 South Yorkshire A John Hardcastle(10011942) Lost
10 Home 41 South Yorkshire A Christopher Hellewell(10020111) Lost
  W24-L16

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:34:31

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.