Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Michael Green
Leicestershire B
124
40
18
22
36
45.00%

Playing record for Michael Green (Leicestershire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 7 Nottinghamshire B Kev Webb(10018341) Won
1 Home 18 Nottinghamshire B Ian Burgoyne(10009114) Won
1 Home 29 Nottinghamshire B Wayne Mayes(10012809) Won
1 Home 40 Nottinghamshire B Neil Rouse(10018365) Lost
2 Away 7 Lincolnshire B Jay Adams(10017151) Won
2 Away 22 Lincolnshire B Rick Murten(10019775) Lost
2 Away 32 Lincolnshire B Trevor Brown(10019778) Lost
2 Away 41 Lincolnshire B Andrew Wagner(10006691) Won
3 Home 7 Humberside B Jon Steel(10006648) Lost
3 Home 18 Humberside B John Hindley(10020171) Lost
3 Home 29 Humberside B Ian Hewitt(10008251) Won
3 Home 40 Humberside B Tony Barwick(10006612) Won
4 Home 7 Derbyshire B Darryl Hibberd(10018333) Won
4 Home 18 Derbyshire B Oliver Lowe(10017005) Lost
4 Home 29 Derbyshire B Callum Knott(10021253) Lost
4 Home 40 Derbyshire B Chris Brown(10021251) Lost
5 Away 7 South Yorkshire B Robert Ward(10006336) Won
5 Away 22 South Yorkshire B Steve Kelly(10013979) Lost
5 Away 32 South Yorkshire B Jamie Jackson(10018739) Lost
5 Away 41 South Yorkshire B Michael Ramsbottom(10006413) Lost
6 Away 7 Nottinghamshire B Luke Vickers(10019705) Won
6 Away 22 Nottinghamshire B Peter Caine(10016641) Won
6 Away 32 Nottinghamshire B Kyle Ryde(10011875) Won
6 Away 41 Nottinghamshire B Kev Webb(10018341) Lost
7 Home 7 Lincolnshire B Aaron Joseph(10006715) Lost
7 Home 18 Lincolnshire B Andrew Wagner(10006691) Won
7 Home 29 Lincolnshire B Darren Adams(10017156) Lost
7 Home 40 Lincolnshire B Matt Hazelwood(10019777) Lost
8 Away 7 Humberside B Scott Atkinson(10020177) Won
8 Away 22 Humberside B Callum Chapman(10011003) Lost
8 Away 32 Humberside B Michael Cook(10016614) Lost
8 Away 41 Humberside B Rhys Watson-Major(10020181) Won
9 Away 6 Derbyshire B Chris Brown(10021251) Lost
9 Away 15 Derbyshire B Tom Elliott(10021265) Won
9 Away 27 Derbyshire B Laurence Shaw(10021250) Lost
9 Away 40 Derbyshire B Les Haddon(10021254) Lost
10 Home 7 South Yorkshire B Callum Taylor(10006343) Lost
10 Home 18 South Yorkshire B Michael Ramsbottom(10006413) Lost
10 Home 29 South Yorkshire B Lee Harrison(10018731) Won
10 Home 40 South Yorkshire B Ashley Hardcastle(10017136) Won
  W18-L22

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:35:12

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.