Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Lee Harrison
South Yorkshire B
76
40
25
15
50
62.50%

Playing record for Lee Harrison (South Yorkshire B)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 10 Humberside B Ian Hewitt(10008251) Lost
1 Away 19 Humberside B Bradley Burrell(10020168) Won
1 Away 33 Humberside B Colin Finn(10006646) Won
1 Away 42 Humberside B Callum Chapman(10011003) Lost
2 Home 10 Derbyshire B Phillip Spencer(10006588) Won
2 Home 21 Derbyshire B Leigh Mannion(10013387) Lost
2 Home 32 Derbyshire B Colin Slater(10019870) Won
2 Home 43 Derbyshire B Oliver Lowe(10017005) Lost
3 Home 9 Lincolnshire B Robert Troop(10009226) Won
3 Home 20 Lincolnshire B Michael Harrison(10014093) Won
3 Home 31 Lincolnshire B Paddy Prince(10006747) Lost
3 Home 42 Lincolnshire B Aaron Joseph(10006715) Won
4 Away 8 Nottinghamshire B Greg Crowson(10006047) Won
4 Away 21 Nottinghamshire B Peter Caine(10016641) Won
4 Away 31 Nottinghamshire B Michael Davis(10006560) Won
4 Away 44 Nottinghamshire B Craig Stillwell(10010710) Won
5 Home 9 Leicestershire B Regan Boyle(10006184) Lost
5 Home 20 Leicestershire B Oliver Wileman(10006285) Won
5 Home 31 Leicestershire B Steven Morriss(10006236) Won
5 Home 42 Leicestershire B Kieran Phillips(10006251) Won
6 Home 8 Humberside B Callum Chapman(10011003) Lost
6 Home 19 Humberside B Alan Cowell(10017033) Won
6 Home 30 Humberside B Stephen Dickinson(10006602) Lost
6 Home 41 Humberside B Ian Hewitt(10008251) Won
7 Away 9 Derbyshire B Darryl Hibberd(10018333) Lost
7 Away 18 Derbyshire B James Drury(10013388) Won
7 Away 30 Derbyshire B Callum Knott(10021253) Won
7 Away 43 Derbyshire B Oliver Lowe(10017005) Lost
8 Away 10 Lincolnshire B Aaron Joseph(10006715) Lost
8 Away 19 Lincolnshire B John Lord(10006705) Won
8 Away 33 Lincolnshire B Nigel Dexter(10009911) Lost
8 Away 42 Lincolnshire B Matt Hazelwood(10019777) Won
9 Home 11 Nottinghamshire B Mark Bassnett(10006126) Won
9 Home 22 Nottinghamshire B Haydn Hickling(10006586) Lost
9 Home 33 Nottinghamshire B Dominic D'Sa(10009195) Won
9 Home 44 Nottinghamshire B Michael Davis(10006560) Lost
10 Away 11 Leicestershire B Steven Mitchell(10014047) Won
10 Away 20 Leicestershire B Regan Boyle(10006184) Won
10 Away 29 Leicestershire B Michael Green(10006210) Lost
10 Away 38 Leicestershire B Kyle Grey(10020164) Won
  W25-L15

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:35:53

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.