Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Adult Inter County 2019

                        

League tables
Positions are determined by points first and then on matches won.
If still equal then frames are taken into account.

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Men's B Table
Pos Team P W D L F A Dif Pts
1. Leicestershire B 10 8 1 1 242 198 44 25
2. South Yorkshire B 10 7 0 3 239 201 38 21
3. Derbyshire B 10 4 2 4 217 223 -6 14
4. Nottinghamshire B 10 3 1 6 202 238 -36 10
5. Lincolnshire B 10 3 0 7 212 228 -16 9
6. Humberside B 10 3 0 7 208 232 -24 8 (-1)

There are no outstanding matches.

Form guide
Pos Team Rank Results Form
1. Leicestershire B 1.
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
D
W
13
2. South Yorkshire B 2.
L
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
12
3. Derbyshire B 3.
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
D
D
W
8
4. Lincolnshire B 5.
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
W
6
5. Humberside B 6.
W
L
W
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
3
6. Nottinghamshire B 4.
L
W
W
L
W
L
L
D
L
L
1
Leading Players
Positions are determined by points first
and then % of points to frames played.
Men's Individual Leading Players
Pos Name Team Attend P W Pts %
1 Steve Robertshaw (10006259) Leicestershire A A:100%, B:0% 40 27 81 67.50%
2 Jon Steel (10006648) Humberside A A:90%, B:10% 40 27 78 67.50%
3 Scott West (10019897) Derbyshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 26 78 65.00%
4 Alan Dale (10006390) South Yorkshire A A:90%, B:0% 40 25 75 62.50%
  Daniel Davies (10006197) Leicestershire A A:100%, B:0% 40 25 75 62.50%
6 Colin Treadwell (10006282) Leicestershire A A:100%, B:0% 38 24 72 63.15%
7 Scott Anderson (10002657) Leicestershire A A:100%, B:0% 40 24 72 60.00%
8 Mark Singleton (10006513) South Yorkshire A A:70%, B:0% 32 23 69 71.87%
9 Reece Townsend (10006185) Leicestershire A A:90%, B:0% 36 23 69 63.88%
10 Steven Burton (10006531) Derbyshire A A:100%, B:0% 39 23 69 58.97%
11 David Oxtoby (10006474) Derbyshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 23 69 57.50%
  Ian Bradley (10006596) South Yorkshire A A:90%, B:0% 40 23 69 57.50%
  Wayne Gardner (10019818) Leicestershire A A:100%, B:0% 40 23 69 57.50%
  Ross Smith (10009850) Leicestershire A A:100%, B:0% 40 23 69 57.50%
15 Vinod Terry Allen (10014041) Leicestershire A A:90%, B:0% 36 22 66 61.11%
16 Paul Clark (10011018) Humberside A A:80%, B:0% 32 21 63 65.62%
  Neil Wenlock (10006377) South Yorkshire A A:70%, B:0% 32 21 63 65.62%
18 Colin Finn (10006646) Humberside A A:80%, B:20% 40 21 60 52.50%
19 Steve Carr (10007709) South Yorkshire A A:80%, B:0% 36 20 60 55.55%
20 Darren Mosley (10016627) Derbyshire A A:100%, B:0% 40 20 60 50.00%
  Jamie Sales (10011935) South Yorkshire A A:90%, B:0% 40 20 60 50.00%
22 Liam Stanley (10006029) Nottinghamshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 19 57 59.37%
23 Ryan Milson (10011001) Humberside A A:90%, B:0% 36 19 57 52.77%
24 Adam Glover (10006271) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:90% 36 27 54 75.00%
25 Nigel Horbury (10018730) South Yorkshire B A:20%, B:80% 40 25 54 62.50%
26 Carl Wilkinson (10017000) Lincolnshire A A:50%, B:50% 40 22 54 55.00%
27 Ashley Radford (10006022) Nottinghamshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 18 54 56.25%
28 Christopher Scott (10011006) Humberside A A:50%, B:10% 24 18 51 75.00%
29 Callum Singleton (10011051) Leicestershire A A:60%, B:0% 24 17 51 70.83%
30 Bobby Fenton (10012832) Lincolnshire A A:70%, B:0% 28 17 51 60.71%
  Craig Coult (10017133) South Yorkshire A A:60%, B:0% 28 17 51 60.71%
32 Sam Clarke (10016638) Derbyshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 17 51 53.12%
  James Hoskins (10011860) Derbyshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 17 51 53.12%
  John McMahon (10006136) Nottinghamshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 17 51 53.12%
35 Corey Blackshaw (10006084) Nottinghamshire A A:90%, B:0% 34 17 51 50.00%
36 Adam Moss (10019776) Lincolnshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 17 51 47.22%
  Mark Kelham (10006703) Lincolnshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 17 51 47.22%
38 Lee Harrison (10018731) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 40 25 50 62.50%
39 Lee Killingsworth (10009214) Lincolnshire A A:50%, B:50% 40 20 49 50.00%
40 John Hindley (10020171) Humberside B A:0%, B:80% 32 24 48 75.00%
41 Callum Chapman (10011003) Humberside B A:0%, B:100% 40 24 48 60.00%
  Kev Webb (10018341) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:100% 40 24 48 60.00%
43 Ian McCormick (10021259) Derbyshire A A:70%, B:0% 28 16 48 57.14%
44 Robert Hardiman (10016625) Derbyshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 16 48 50.00%
  Stephen Chambers (10006188) Leicestershire A A:100%, B:0% 32 16 48 50.00%
46 Jason Bates (10019774) Lincolnshire A A:50%, B:0% 20 15 45 75.00%
47 Chris Burkey (10006479) Derbyshire A A:70%, B:0% 24 15 45 62.50%
48 Matt Steeper (10020165) Humberside A A:80%, B:0% 32 15 45 46.87%
49 Billy John Harding (10006211) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:90% 34 22 44 64.70%
50 Neil Rouse (10018365) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:100% 38 22 44 57.89%
51 Regan Boyle (10006184) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:100% 37 21 42 56.75%
52 Toby Vernon (10009834) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:100% 38 21 42 55.26%
53 Rick Murten (10019775) Lincolnshire A A:70%, B:20% 36 16 42 44.44%
54 Tommy Donlon (10006301) Leicestershire A A:70%, B:0% 28 14 42 50.00%
55 Alan Mason (10009216) Lincolnshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 14 42 43.75%
  Jamie Chapman (10006464) Nottinghamshire A A:90%, B:0% 32 14 42 43.75%
57 Robert Titchener (10006017) Derbyshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 14 42 38.88%
  Scott Nelson (10006412) South Yorkshire A A:80%, B:0% 36 14 42 38.88%
59 Ashley Hardcastle (10017136) South Yorkshire B A:20%, B:60% 32 19 41 59.37%
60 Chris Brown (10021251) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:100% 37 20 40 54.05%
61 Nigel Emmerson (10017037) Humberside B A:20%, B:50% 28 18 39 64.28%
62 Paul Bell (10011920) South Yorkshire A A:50%, B:20% 32 15 39 46.87%
63 Martin Hazel (10019389) Humberside A A:60%, B:0% 24 13 39 54.16%
64 Andrew Bartlett (10006622) Humberside A A:70%, B:0% 28 13 39 46.42%
65 Tom Laycock (10006044) Derbyshire A A:80%, B:0% 32 13 39 40.62%
  Matthew Peacock (10014037) Humberside A A:80%, B:0% 32 13 39 40.62%
67 Lewis Campbell (10013412) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:80% 32 19 38 59.37%
68 Callum Taylor (10006343) South Yorkshire B A:10%, B:80% 34 18 38 52.94%
69 Dan Lumley (10009924) Lincolnshire A A:40%, B:20% 24 14 38 58.33%
70 Iain Martin (10011936) South Yorkshire A A:40%, B:30% 28 16 37 57.14%
71 Darryl Hibberd (10018333) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:70% 28 18 36 64.28%
72 Guy Fraser (10011809) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:80% 31 18 36 58.06%
73 Steve Kelly (10013979) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:80% 32 18 36 56.25%
74 Leigh Mannion (10013387) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:90% 36 18 36 50.00%
75 Michael Green (10006210) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:100% 40 18 36 45.00%
76 William Bagley (10018742) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:80% 36 17 36 47.22%
77 Paul Jackson (10011020) Humberside A A:60%, B:0% 22 12 36 54.54%
78 Damien Smith (10007730) South Yorkshire A A:60%, B:0% 24 12 36 50.00%
79 Dave Wileman (10006289) Leicestershire A A:90%, B:0% 26 12 36 46.15%
80 Dean Watson (10019724) Nottinghamshire A A:70%, B:0% 28 12 36 42.85%
81 Terry Lumley (10006945) Lincolnshire A A:90%, B:0% 36 12 36 33.33%
82 Lee Mason (10006685) Lincolnshire A A:50%, B:20% 28 13 35 46.42%
83 Lee Brown (10011892) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:70% 25 17 34 68.00%
84 Jamie Jackson (10018739) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:70% 26 17 34 65.38%
85 Fraser Oliver (10016672) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:90% 29 17 34 58.62%
86 Les Haddon (10021254) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:80% 32 17 34 53.12%
87 Nathan Bibby (10018748) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:50% 26 15 33 57.69%
88 Steven Hamblin (10017192) Lincolnshire A A:20%, B:70% 36 15 33 41.66%
89 Robert Ward (10006336) South Yorkshire B A:50%, B:50% 40 14 33 35.00%
90 Jack Stinson (10016611) Humberside A A:50%, B:10% 24 12 33 50.00%
91 Andrew Hind (10006030) Nottinghamshire A A:50%, B:0% 20 11 33 55.00%
92 Steven Mitchell (10014047) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:70% 27 16 32 59.25%
93 Colin Slater (10019870) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:80% 31 16 32 51.61%
94 John Goddard (10006371) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:100% 37 16 32 43.24%
95 Andrew Wagner (10006691) Lincolnshire B A:20%, B:70% 36 15 32 41.66%
96 James Shaw (10019773) Lincolnshire B A:40%, B:30% 28 13 32 46.42%
97 Steven Robinson (10006584) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:80% 32 15 30 46.87%
98 Simon Baxter (10006711) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:100% 40 15 30 37.50%
99 Michael Ramsbottom (10006413) South Yorkshire A A:0%, B:90% 35 14 30 40.00%
100 Robert Harmston (10006743) Lincolnshire B A:30%, B:70% 40 14 30 35.00%
101 Nigel Dexter (10009911) Lincolnshire B A:40%, B:40% 32 13 30 40.62%
102 Lee Pickard (10006019) Nottinghamshire A A:40%, B:0% 16 10 30 62.50%
103 Arun Bhatt (10009098) Derbyshire A A:50%, B:0% 20 10 30 50.00%
  Craig Smith (10003794) Leicestershire A A:50%, B:0% 20 10 30 50.00%
105 John Greene (10017017) Nottinghamshire A A:60%, B:0% 24 10 30 41.66%
  Lee Mason (10010716) Nottinghamshire A A:60%, B:0% 24 10 30 41.66%
107 John Silvester (10011941) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:60% 20 14 28 70.00%
108 Callum Knott (10021253) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:60% 24 14 28 58.33%
109 Dominic D'Sa (10009195) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:90% 30 14 28 46.66%
  Oliver Wileman (10006285) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:80% 30 14 28 46.66%
111 Dominic Camara (10016645) Nottinghamshire B A:10%, B:50% 22 13 28 59.09%
112 John Lord (10006705) Lincolnshire B A:50%, B:50% 40 12 28 30.00%
113 Paddy Prince (10006747) Lincolnshire A A:30%, B:50% 32 13 27 40.62%
114 Jay Adams (10017151) Lincolnshire A A:40%, B:20% 24 11 27 45.83%
115 Lester Gaunt (10006977) Lincolnshire B A:40%, B:20% 24 10 27 41.66%
116 Cameron Dunlop (10016608) Humberside A A:40%, B:0% 16 9 27 56.25%
117 Jon Shapland (10006578) Derbyshire A A:80%, B:0% 26 9 27 34.61%
118 Aaron Joseph (10006715) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:60% 24 13 26 54.16%
119 Michael Davis (10006560) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:70% 26 13 26 50.00%
120 Aiden Janus (10021257) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:80% 28 13 26 46.42%
121 Haydn Hickling (10006586) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:80% 30 13 26 43.33%
122 Michael Harrison (10014093) Lincolnshire B A:10%, B:60% 28 12 26 42.85%
123 Trevor Brown (10019778) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:40% 16 12 24 75.00%
124 Tom Elliott (10021265) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:50% 20 12 24 60.00%
125 Oliver Lowe (10017005) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:60% 22 12 24 54.54%
126 Richard Smith (10017041) Humberside B A:0%, B:60% 23 12 24 52.17%
127 Ian Hewitt (10008251) Humberside B A:0%, B:60% 24 12 24 50.00%
128 Paul Ogden (10009059) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:70% 28 12 24 42.85%
  James Hannabuss (10020170) Humberside B A:0%, B:70% 28 12 24 42.85%
130 Ross Milson (10016607) Humberside B A:0%, B:80% 31 12 24 38.70%
131 Darren Adams (10017156) Lincolnshire B A:10%, B:30% 16 11 24 68.75%
132 Ross Underwood (10011016) Humberside A A:30%, B:0% 12 8 24 66.66%
133 Ashley Underwood (10016612) Humberside A A:40%, B:0% 14 8 24 57.14%
134 Andy Rouse (10019390) Humberside A A:50%, B:0% 20 8 24 40.00%
135 Connor Jones (10019935) Nottinghamshire A A:60%, B:0% 24 8 24 33.33%
136 Jonathan Callaghan (10011807) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:60% 20 11 22 55.00%
137 Ian Burgoyne (10009114) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:60% 22 11 22 50.00%
  Aslam Abubaker (10009845) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:70% 22 11 22 50.00%
139 Scott Atkinson (10020177) Humberside B A:0%, B:60% 23 11 22 47.82%
140 Connor Groves (10018744) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:70% 27 11 22 40.74%
141 James Bennett (10014094) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:80% 29 11 22 37.93%
142 Arron Priest (10007600) Nottinghamshire A A:40%, B:0% 16 7 21 43.75%
143 Robert Troop (10009226) Lincolnshire B A:10%, B:30% 16 9 20 56.25%
144 Adam Edwards (10021271) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:40% 16 9 18 56.25%
  Shaun Nicholls (10018373) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:40% 16 9 18 56.25%
  Tony Barwick (10006612) Humberside B A:0%, B:40% 16 9 18 56.25%
147 Mick Dale (10011940) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:80% 22 9 18 40.90%
148 Peter Caine (10016641) Nottinghamshire A A:20%, B:70% 33 8 18 24.24%
149 Mark Harrison (10000026) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:20% 8 8 16 100.00%
150 John Harvey (10012820) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:40% 15 8 16 53.33%
151 Kyle Grey (10020164) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:50% 16 8 16 50.00%
152 James Drury (10013388) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:70% 22 8 16 36.36%
153 Nick Smith (10020172) Humberside B A:0%, B:70% 23 8 16 34.78%
  Matt Hazelwood (10019777) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:60% 23 8 16 34.78%
155 Ian Owen (10009156) Nottinghamshire A A:50%, B:0% 20 5 15 25.00%
156 Jack Hewson (10019394) Humberside B A:0%, B:30% 12 7 14 58.33%
157 Wayne Mayes (10012809) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:40% 16 7 14 43.75%
158 Craig Stillwell (10010710) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:60% 21 7 14 33.33%
159 Luke Vickers (10019705) Nottinghamshire B A:10%, B:30% 14 6 13 42.85%
160 Kieran Phillips (10006251) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:50% 10 6 12 60.00%
161 Alex Burnett (10019381) Humberside B A:0%, B:40% 16 6 12 37.50%
162 Alex Molloy (10009074) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:50% 18 6 12 33.33%
163 Adam O'Reardon (10014065) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:80% 21 6 12 28.57%
164 Kevin Searby (10016609) Humberside B A:10%, B:80% 30 6 12 20.00%
165 Robbie Lock (10019763) Lincolnshire B A:10%, B:20% 12 5 12 41.66%
166 Olly Brooks (10012805) Nottinghamshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 4 12 100.00%
167 Craig Nicholson (10017143) South Yorkshire A A:20%, B:0% 8 4 12 50.00%
  Phil Connolly (10009054) Derbyshire A A:20%, B:0% 8 4 12 50.00%
169 Ash Ellis (10006638) Humberside A A:30%, B:0% 12 4 12 33.33%
  Peter Dinsdale (10016600) Humberside A A:30%, B:0% 12 4 12 33.33%
  John Strange (10019927) Nottinghamshire A A:30%, B:0% 12 4 12 33.33%
172 Bradley Burrell (10020168) Humberside A A:10%, B:10% 7 4 11 57.14%
173 Luke Hartshorne (10019932) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:20% 8 5 10 62.50%
174 Michael Cook (10016614) Humberside B A:0%, B:30% 12 5 10 41.66%
175 Alex Cheers (10006607) Humberside B A:0%, B:40% 14 5 10 35.71%
176 Alan Swift (10011949) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:10% 8 4 10 50.00%
177 Richard Banyard (10020174) Humberside B A:10%, B:20% 9 4 10 44.44%
178 Christopher Hellewell (10020111) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:10% 8 4 9 50.00%
  Tony Miller (10019383) Humberside B A:10%, B:10% 8 4 9 50.00%
180 Tom Barley (10020176) Humberside A A:10%, B:0% 4 3 9 75.00%
  Ian Wilkinson (10006650) Lincolnshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 3 9 75.00%
  Craig Edward Waddingham (10006614) Humberside A A:10%, B:0% 4 3 9 75.00%
183 Phil Marriott (10006131) Nottinghamshire A A:20%, B:0% 8 3 9 37.50%
184 Ladislav Cuprik (10014068) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:30% 7 4 8 57.14%
  Paul Jones (10019701) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:20% 7 4 8 57.14%
186 Andy Speirs (10019879) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:20% 8 4 8 50.00%
  Phillip Spencer (10006588) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:20% 8 4 8 50.00%
188 Philip Webb (10019384) Humberside B A:0%, B:40% 11 4 8 36.36%
189 Kyle Ryde (10011875) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:30% 12 4 8 33.33%
190 Greg Crowson (10006047) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:50% 19 4 8 21.05%
191 Laurence Shaw (10021250) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:80% 22 4 8 18.18%
192 Greg Dixon (10021299) Nottinghamshire A A:10%, B:10% 5 3 8 60.00%
193 David Blastland (10020173) Humberside B A:10%, B:20% 12 3 7 25.00%
194 Russ Horbury (10007716) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 3 6 75.00%
  Shaun Hammond (10020182) Humberside B A:0%, B:10% 4 3 6 75.00%
  Martin Lovett (10006018) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 3 6 75.00%
  Richard Kirk (10019392) Humberside B A:0%, B:10% 4 3 6 75.00%
  Ryan Connelly (10017002) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 3 6 75.00%
199 Matthew Smithson (10008267) Humberside B A:0%, B:20% 8 3 6 37.50%
  Rhys Watson-Major (10020181) Humberside B A:0%, B:20% 8 3 6 37.50%
  Lee Byard (10016633) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:20% 8 3 6 37.50%
202 Peter Waller (10014025) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:70% 16 3 6 18.75%
203 Kat Singh (10019721) Nottinghamshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 2 6 50.00%
  Graham Wakefield (10006749) Lincolnshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 2 6 50.00%
  Pat Kelley (10010723) Nottinghamshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 2 6 50.00%
  Benjamin D'Sa (10009194) Nottinghamshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 2 6 50.00%
  John Hardcastle (10011942) South Yorkshire A A:20%, B:0% 4 2 6 50.00%
208 Michael Rouse (10006583) Derbyshire A A:50%, B:0% 11 2 6 18.18%
209 Danny Turner (10008270) Humberside B A:0%, B:10% 3 2 4 66.66%
210 Alex Woodhouse (10020114) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 2 4 50.00%
  Clive Moore (10006540) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 2 4 50.00%
  Scott Taylor (10018323) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:30% 4 2 4 50.00%
213 Mark Taylor (10006276) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:30% 6 2 4 33.33%
214 Owen Caine (10012818) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:20% 8 2 4 25.00%
  Christopher Page (10015500) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:20% 8 2 4 25.00%
  Gary Stone (10021252) Derbyshire B A:0%, B:30% 8 2 4 25.00%
  Stephen Dickinson (10006602) Humberside B A:0%, B:30% 8 2 4 25.00%
218 Danny Gough (10009082) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:30% 10 2 4 20.00%
219 Ryan England (10006081) Nottinghamshire A A:10%, B:0% 2 1 3 50.00%
220 Phil Cartwright (10006360) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 1 3 25.00%
  Darrel Cheetham (10020110) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 1 3 25.00%
222 Andrew Bunting (10019999) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 1 2 25.00%
  Mark Bassnett (10006126) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 1 2 25.00%
  Alan Ray (10009222) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 1 2 25.00%
  Zac Lumley (10015507) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 1 2 25.00%
  Carl Marriott (10006995) Lincolnshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 1 2 25.00%
  Owen Bassnett (10006127) Nottinghamshire B A:0%, B:10% 4 1 2 25.00%
  Steven Morriss (10006236) Leicestershire A A:70%, B:10% 4 1 2 25.00%
229 Dean Booth (10007670) South Yorkshire B A:10%, B:30% 0 0 0 0.00%
  Dale Woodhouse (10018745) South Yorkshire B A:10%, B:10% 0 0 0 0.00%
231 Nick Leong (10013999) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 1 0 0 0.00%
232 Gary Riley (10011925) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:10% 2 0 0 0.00%
233 Adam Laiolo (10013991) South Yorkshire B A:0%, B:20% 3 0 0 0.00%
  David Fitzpatrick (10018319) Leicestershire B A:0%, B:20% 3 0 0 0.00%
  Tommy Farrelly (10006322) South Yorkshire B A:10%, B:20% 3 0 0 0.00%
236 Unregistered Player () Humberside B A:0%, B:10% 4 0 0 0.00%
  Oliver Goddard (10017013) Nottinghamshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 0 0 0.00%
  Ben Clayton (10006520) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:0% 4 0 0 0.00%
  Russell Todd (10006615) South Yorkshire A A:10%, B:60% 4 0 0 0.00%
240 Alan Cowell (10017033) Humberside B A:10%, B:20% 10 0 0 0.00%
Men's Player of match
Pos Name Team Awards
1 Adam Glover Leicestershire B 4
2 Callum Chapman Humberside B 2
  John Hindley Humberside B 2
  Les Haddon Derbyshire B 2
  Oliver Lowe Derbyshire B 2
  Darryl Hibberd Derbyshire B 2
  Lewis Campbell Nottinghamshire B 2
  Lee Harrison South Yorkshire B 2
  Neil Rouse Nottinghamshire B 2
  Mark Harrison Derbyshire B 2
  Nigel Horbury South Yorkshire B 2
  Callum Taylor South Yorkshire B 2
  Nigel Emmerson Humberside B 2
14 Luke Hartshorne Nottinghamshire B 1
  Colin Slater Derbyshire B 1
  Dominic Camara Nottinghamshire B 1
  Trevor Brown Lincolnshire B 1
  Wayne Mayes Nottinghamshire B 1
  Ashley Hardcastle South Yorkshire B 1
  Jack Hewson Humberside B 1
  Fraser Oliver Leicestershire B 1
  Lee Brown Leicestershire B 1
  Oliver Wileman Leicestershire B 1
  Simon Baxter Lincolnshire B 1
  Stephen Dickinson Humberside B 1
  Martin Lovett Nottinghamshire B 1
  Adam Edwards Derbyshire B 1
  Michael Harrison Lincolnshire B 1
  Toby Vernon Leicestershire B 1
  Robert Harmston Lincolnshire B 1
  Richard Smith Humberside B 1
  Steven Mitchell Leicestershire B 1
  Michael Davis Nottinghamshire B 1
  Shaun Nicholls Nottinghamshire B 1
  Nigel Dexter Lincolnshire B 1
  Billy John Harding Leicestershire B 1

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 22:32:42

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.