Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2019

                        

12/05/2019

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Nottinghamshire         South Yorkshire
Aaron Pynegar(10014020) (1) 0 1 (1) David Junior Ellis(10018736)
Oliver Goddard(10017013) (2) 1 0 (2) Miller Hicks(10019993)
Chris Huskisson(10014018) (3) 1 0 (3) Charlie Millard(10019995)
Owen Caine(10012818) (4) 1 0 (4) Harriet Lang(10013987)
Louis Rawson(10019934) (5) 1 0 (5) Meesha Hall(10018733)
Owen Bassnett(10006127) (6) 1 0 (6) Lauren Procter(10007714)
Jack Watson(10017014) (7) 1 0 (7) Stephen Nutt(10018737)
Ashley Skellett(10019933) (8) 1 0 (8) Jonah Rawson(10019996)
Kyra Clarke(10017019) (9) 1 0 (9) Gracie Ellis(10019991)
Rebecca Stacey(10019931) (10) 1 0 (10) Ayla-Romaney Hall(10018732)
Luke Walker(10006168) (11) 1 0 (11) Abbey Owen(10019997)
Score after session 1  10 1  
Aaron Pynegar(10014020) (1) 1 0 (3) Charlie Millard(10019995)
Oliver Goddard(10017013) (2) 1 0 (4) Harriet Lang(10013987)
Chris Huskisson(10014018) (3) 1 0 (5) Meesha Hall(10018733)
Owen Caine(10012818) (4) 1 0 (6) Lauren Procter(10007714)
Louis Rawson(10019934) (5) 0 1 (1) David Junior Ellis(10018736)
Owen Bassnett(10006127) (6) 1 0 (2) Miller Hicks(10019993)
Jack Watson(10017014) (7) 1 0 (9) Gracie Ellis(10019991)
Ashley Skellett(10019933) (8) 1 0 (10) Ayla-Romaney Hall(10018732)
Kyra Clarke(10017019) (9) 0 1 (11) Abbey Owen(10019997)
Rebecca Stacey(10019931) (10) 0 1 (8) Jonah Rawson(10019996)
Luke Walker(10006168) (11) 1 0 (7) Stephen Nutt(10018737)
Score after session 2  18 4  
Aaron Pynegar(10014020) (1) 1 0 (4) Harriet Lang(10013987)
Oliver Goddard(10017013) (2) 1 0 (1) David Junior Ellis(10018736)
Chris Huskisson(10014018) (3) 1 0 (2) Miller Hicks(10019993)
Owen Caine(10012818) (4) 1 0 (3) Charlie Millard(10019995)
Louis Rawson(10019934) (5) 0 1 (6) Lauren Procter(10007714)
Owen Bassnett(10006127) (6) 1 0 (5) Meesha Hall(10018733)
Jack Watson(10017014) (7) 1 0 (11) Abbey Owen(10019997)
Ashley Skellett(10019933) (8) 1 0 (9) Gracie Ellis(10019991)
Kyra Clarke(10017019) (9) 1 0 (8) Jonah Rawson(10019996)
Rebecca Stacey(10019931) (10) 0 1 (7) Stephen Nutt(10018737)
Luke Walker(10006168) (11) 1 0 (10) Ayla-Romaney Hall(10018732)
Score after session 3  27 6  
Aaron Pynegar(10014020) (1) 0 1 (2) Miller Hicks(10019993)
Oliver Goddard(10017013) (2) 1 0 (3) Charlie Millard(10019995)
Chris Huskisson(10014018) (3) 1 0 (4) Harriet Lang(10013987)
Owen Caine(10012818) (4) 1 0 (5) Meesha Hall(10018733)
Louis Rawson(10019934) (5) 0 1 (11) Abbey Owen(10019997)
Owen Bassnett(10006127) (6) 0 1 (1) David Junior Ellis(10018736)
Jack Watson(10017014) (7) 0 1 (6) Lauren Procter(10007714)
Ashley Skellett(10019933) (8) 1 0 (7) Stephen Nutt(10018737)
Kyra Clarke(10017019) (9) 1 0 (10) Ayla-Romaney Hall(10018732)
Rebecca Stacey(10019931) (10) 1 0 (9) Gracie Ellis(10019991)
Luke Walker(10006168) (11) 1 0 (8) Jonah Rawson(10019996)
 
Final score  34 10  
 
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
 
Oliver Goddard Player of match David Junior Ellis
Future match
South Yorkshire - Nottinghamshire

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 08/06/2019 at 18:00:08

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.