Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Junior Inter County 2019

                        

08/09/2019

⇐ Prev   Next ⇒

Lincolnshire         South Yorkshire
Callum Stynes(10019765) (1) 0 1 (1) David Junior Ellis(10018736)
Alex Bedford(10017171) (2) 1 0 (2) Harriet Lang(10013987)
Luke Scarborough(10019786) (3) 1 0 (3) Stephen Nutt(10018737)
Thomas Murten(10019768) (4) 1 0 (4) Abbey Owen(10019997)
Kieran Richards -Witham(10015531) (5) 1 0 (5)  
Zac Lumley(10015507) (6) 0 1 (6) Ryan Johnson
Harry Roe(10019766) (7) 0 1 (7) Lauren Procter(10007714)
Phoebe Broadwood(10017174) (8) 1 0 (8) Jonah Rawson(10019996)
Mark Halden(10019790) (9) 0 1 (9) Miller Hicks(10019993)
Jack Kelham(10017146) (10) 1 0 (10)  
Archie Gaunt(10017177) (11) 0 1 (11) Jake Phillips(10020112)
Score after session 1  6 5  
Callum Stynes(10019765) (1) 1 0 (3) Stephen Nutt(10018737)
Alex Bedford(10017171) (2) 1 0 (4) Abbey Owen(10019997)
Luke Scarborough(10019786) (3) 1 0 (5)  
Thomas Murten(10019768) (4) 1 0 (6) Ryan Johnson
Kieran Richards -Witham(10015531) (5) 1 0 (1) David Junior Ellis(10018736)
Zac Lumley(10015507) (6) 1 0 (2) Harriet Lang(10013987)
Harry Roe(10019766) (7) 1 0 (9) Miller Hicks(10019993)
Phoebe Broadwood(10017174) (8) 1 0 (10)  
Mark Halden(10019790) (9) 1 0 (11) Jake Phillips(10020112)
Jack Kelham(10017146) (10) 0 1 (8) Jonah Rawson(10019996)
Archie Gaunt(10017177) (11) 0 1 (7) Lauren Procter(10007714)
Score after session 2  15 7  
Callum Stynes(10019765) (1) 1 0 (4) Abbey Owen(10019997)
Alex Bedford(10017171) (2) 1 0 (1) David Junior Ellis(10018736)
Luke Scarborough(10019786) (3) 1 0 (2) Harriet Lang(10013987)
Thomas Murten(10019768) (4) 1 0 (3) Stephen Nutt(10018737)
Kieran Richards -Witham(10015531) (5) 1 0 (6) Ryan Johnson
Zac Lumley(10015507) (6) 1 0 (5)  
Harry Roe(10019766) (7) 0 1 (11) Jake Phillips(10020112)
Phoebe Broadwood(10017174) (8) 1 0 (9) Miller Hicks(10019993)
Mark Halden(10019790) (9) 1 0 (8) Jonah Rawson(10019996)
Jack Kelham(10017146) (10) 0 1 (7) Lauren Procter(10007714)
Archie Gaunt(10017177) (11) 1 0 (10)  
Score after session 3  24 9  
Callum Stynes(10019765) (1) 1 0 (2) Harriet Lang(10013987)
Alex Bedford(10017171) (2) 1 0 (3) Stephen Nutt(10018737)
Luke Scarborough(10019786) (3) 0 1 (4) Abbey Owen(10019997)
Thomas Murten(10019768) (4) 1 0 (5)  
Kieran Richards -Witham(10015531) (5) 0 1 (11) Jake Phillips(10020112)
Zac Lumley(10015507) (6) 0 1 (1) David Junior Ellis(10018736)
Harry Roe(10019766) (7) 0 1 (6) Ryan Johnson
Phoebe Broadwood(10017174) (8) 0 1 (7) Lauren Procter(10007714)
Mark Halden(10019790) (9) 1 0 (10)  
Jack Kelham(10017146) (10) 0 1 (9) Miller Hicks(10019993)
Archie Gaunt(10017177) (11) 0 1 (8) Jonah Rawson(10019996)
 
Final score  28 16  
 
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
  (R)     (R)  
 
Jack Kelham Player of match Stephen Nutt
Previous match
South Yorkshire 17-27 Lincolnshire

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 12/10/2019 at 14:22:48

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.