Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Liam Stanley
Nottinghamshire
4
38
27
11
81
71.05%

Playing record for Liam Stanley (Nottinghamshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 4 Leicestershire Lee Ross(10006261) Lost
1 Away 9 Leicestershire Stephen Chambers(10006188) Lost
2 Home 2 Humberside Jim Prew(10017035) Won
2 Home 9 Humberside Andy Rouse(10019390) Won
2 Home 16 Humberside Christopher Scott(10011006) Lost
2 Home 23 Humberside Ian Stagg(10014038) Won
3 Away 4 Derbyshire Tony Barden(10013408) Won
3 Away 9 Derbyshire Mark Harrison(10000026) Won
3 Away 21 Derbyshire Derek Tolliday(10016623) Won
3 Away 26 Derbyshire Steve Finnegan(10009190) Lost
4 Home 1 South Yorkshire John Hardcastle(10011942) Won
4 Home 8 South Yorkshire Phil Cartwright(10006360) Lost
4 Home 15 South Yorkshire Dean Booth(10007670) Won
4 Home 22 South Yorkshire Tommy Farrelly(10006322) Won
5 Away 4 Lincolnshire Carl Marriott(10006995) Won
5 Away 9 Lincolnshire Darren Adams(10017156) Won
5 Away 21 Lincolnshire Ian Brunt(10015529) Won
5 Away 26 Lincolnshire Alan Mason(10009216) Lost
6 Home 4 Leicestershire Dave Wileman(10006289) Won
6 Home 11 Leicestershire Martin Hinchliffe(10006218) Won
6 Home 18 Leicestershire Tommy Donlon(10006301) Won
6 Home 25 Leicestershire Lee Ross(10006261) Won
7 Away 4 Humberside Stephen Dickinson(10006602) Lost
7 Away 9 Humberside Christopher Scott(10011006) Won
7 Away 21 Humberside Ian Hewitt(10008251) Won
7 Away 26 Humberside Walter Kent(10006613) Won
8 Home 4 Derbyshire Derek Tolliday(10016623) Lost
8 Home 11 Derbyshire Tony Barden(10013408) Lost
8 Home 18 Derbyshire Keith Gill(10021264) Won
8 Home 25 Derbyshire Mark Harrison(10000026) Lost
9 Away 4 South Yorkshire Tommy Farrelly(10006322) Won
9 Away 9 South Yorkshire Nick Leong(10013999) Won
9 Away 21 South Yorkshire Alan Dale(10006390) Lost
9 Away 26 South Yorkshire Dale Woodhouse(10018745) Won
10 Home 4 Lincolnshire Adey Young(10015528) Won
10 Home 11 Lincolnshire Trevor Brown(10019778) Won
10 Home 18 Lincolnshire Alan Mason(10009216) Won
10 Home 25 Lincolnshire Carl Marriott(10006995) Won
  W27-L11

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 21:51:56

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.