Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Darren Adams
Lincolnshire
6
40
24
16
72
60.00%

Playing record for Darren Adams (Lincolnshire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Away 3 Derbyshire Andy Saxton(10014006) Lost
1 Away 8 Derbyshire Phil Connolly(10009054) Won
1 Away 20 Derbyshire Clive Moore(10006540) Won
1 Away 25 Derbyshire Derek Tolliday(10016623) Won
2 Home 6 Leicestershire David Welch(10009864) Won
2 Home 13 Leicestershire Dave Wileman(10006289) Lost
2 Home 20 Leicestershire Lee Ross(10006261) Lost
2 Home 27 Leicestershire Martin Hinchliffe(10006218) Lost
3 Away 2 South Yorkshire Phil Cartwright(10006360) Won
3 Away 13 South Yorkshire Dean Booth(10007670) Won
3 Away 19 South Yorkshire Dale Woodhouse(10018745) Won
3 Away 24 South Yorkshire Tommy Farrelly(10006322) Won
4 Away 2 Humberside Richard Kirk(10019392) Won
4 Away 13 Humberside Stephen Dickinson(10006602) Lost
4 Away 19 Humberside Martin Hazell(10019389) Won
4 Away 24 Humberside David Darwent(10020175) Won
5 Home 2 Nottinghamshire Ron Sharpe(10006035) Lost
5 Home 9 Nottinghamshire Liam Stanley(10006029) Lost
5 Home 16 Nottinghamshire Andrew Hind(10006030) Won
5 Home 23 Nottinghamshire Olly Brooks(10012805) Won
6 Home 3 Derbyshire Derek Tolliday(10016623) Won
6 Home 10 Derbyshire Andrew Bowley(10016624) Lost
6 Home 17 Derbyshire Mark Harrison(10000026) Won
6 Home 24 Derbyshire Tony Barden(10013408) Won
7 Away 2 Leicestershire Stephen Chambers(10006188) Lost
7 Away 13 Leicestershire Martin Hinchliffe(10006218) Lost
7 Away 19 Leicestershire Mark Smith(10018325) Won
7 Away 24 Leicestershire Lee Ross(10006261) Won
8 Home 3 South Yorkshire Mick Dale(10011940) Lost
8 Home 10 South Yorkshire Dean Booth(10007670) Won
8 Home 17 South Yorkshire Tommy Farrelly(10006322) Won
8 Home 24 South Yorkshire Phil Cartwright(10006360) Lost
9 Home 5 Humberside John Morton(10020183) Won
9 Home 12 Humberside Ian Hewitt(10008251) Won
9 Home 19 Humberside Stephen Dickinson(10006602) Lost
9 Home 26 Humberside Ian Stagg(10014038) Won
10 Away 5 Nottinghamshire John McMahon(10006136) Lost
10 Away 10 Nottinghamshire John Strange(10019927) Lost
10 Away 16 Nottinghamshire Martin Lovett(10006018) Lost
10 Away 27 Nottinghamshire Pat Kelley(10010723) Won
  W24-L16

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 21:52:00

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.