Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Region 8 Senior Inter County 2019

                        

Name:
Team:
Overall position:
Frames played:
Frames won:
Frames lost:
Pts:
Frame percentage:

Lee Ross
Leicestershire
3
40
28
12
84
70.00%

Playing record for Lee Ross (Leicestershire)
Match Venue Frame Opposition Opponent Result
1 Home 4 Nottinghamshire Liam Stanley(10006029) Won
1 Home 11 Nottinghamshire Ron Sharpe(10006035) Lost
1 Home 18 Nottinghamshire Olly Brooks(10012805) Lost
1 Home 25 Nottinghamshire Andrew Hind(10006030) Won
2 Away 3 Lincolnshire Trevor Brown(10019778) Lost
2 Away 8 Lincolnshire Carl Marriott(10006995) Won
2 Away 20 Lincolnshire Darren Adams(10017156) Won
2 Away 25 Lincolnshire Adey Young(10015528) Won
3 Home 2 Humberside Jim Prew(10017035) Won
3 Home 9 Humberside Andy Rouse(10019390) Won
3 Home 16 Humberside Richard Kirk(10019392) Won
3 Home 23 Humberside Christopher Scott(10011006) Won
4 Home 3 Derbyshire Clive Moore(10006540) Won
4 Home 10 Derbyshire Phil Connolly(10009054) Won
4 Home 17 Derbyshire Andy Saxton(10014006) Won
4 Home 24 Derbyshire Mark Harrison(10000026) Won
5 Away 4 South Yorkshire Karen Mowat(10001220) Won
5 Away 9 South Yorkshire Mick Dale(10011940) Won
5 Away 21 South Yorkshire Alan Dale(10006390) Won
5 Away 26 South Yorkshire John Hardcastle(10011942) Won
6 Away 3 Nottinghamshire Ron Sharpe(10006035) Won
6 Away 8 Nottinghamshire Martin Lovett(10006018) Lost
6 Away 20 Nottinghamshire Olly Brooks(10012805) Won
6 Away 25 Nottinghamshire Liam Stanley(10006029) Lost
7 Home 3 Lincolnshire Carl Marriott(10006995) Won
7 Home 10 Lincolnshire Alan Mason(10009216) Lost
7 Home 17 Lincolnshire Ian Brunt(10015529) Lost
7 Home 24 Lincolnshire Darren Adams(10017156) Lost
8 Away 3 Humberside Tony Miller(10019383) Won
8 Away 8 Humberside Richard Kirk(10019392) Won
8 Away 20 Humberside Stephen Dickinson(10006602) Won
8 Away 25 Humberside Christopher Scott(10011006) Won
9 Away 3 Derbyshire Tony Barden(10013408) Won
9 Away 8 Derbyshire Mark Harrison(10000026) Won
9 Away 20 Derbyshire Mick Ruane(10009075) Lost
9 Away 25 Derbyshire Clive Moore(10006540) Won
10 Home 1 South Yorkshire Mick Ward(10013995) Lost
10 Home 8 South Yorkshire Phil Cartwright(10006360) Lost
10 Home 15 South Yorkshire Alan Dale(10006390) Lost
10 Home 22 South Yorkshire Tommy Farrelly(10006322) Won
  W28-L12

RedsealSW version 3.102.0.F on 11/11/2019 at 21:51:41

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.