Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Inter County 2020

Region 1

Men'sLadiesSeniors

Region 2

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Dave PreeceCheshire A12
Phil MalamCheshire A12
Leon BrosterCheshire A12
Ben JohnsonCheshire A12
Tim RobertsCheshire A12
Ross EvansWest Yorkshire A12
Mark PembertonGMC A12
 8.Steve MooresCheshire A9
Lee KendallCheshire A9
Steve WhitlowCheshire A9
Eric WebberCheshire A9
Dave CobeyCheshire A9
Andrew BarlowMerseyside A9
Julian HaighLancashire A9
Paul CarrLancashire A9
Ladies Leading players
 1.Rach WongCheshire L12
Lorraine JohnsonCheshire L12
Donna WhyattCheshire L12
Lyndsey RobertsCheshire L12
Nicky OakesCheshire L12
Jane MitchellCheshire L12
Louise KearnsLancashire L A12
Tracy RobinsonLancashire L A12
Tracy GrahamLancashire L A12
Charlotte ScarffWest Yorkshire L12
Christine ArmitageWest Yorkshire L12
Kate WringeWest Yorkshire L12
Hayley WestonGMC L12
14.Dawn WrightCumbria L9
Lynn MasserCheshire L9
Leading players
 1.Ian DavenportLancashire15
Paul ThompsonLancashire15
 3.Mark KnowlesCumbria12
David ThompsonCumbria12
Rob SimCumbria12
Shaun SweetmoreCheshire12
John BirkettLancashire12
Pete JenningsLancashire12
Carl RoughleyLancashire12
Yuk San LeeWest Yorkshire12
Gary GreenwoodWest Yorkshire12
Gareth OwenGMC12
Ian SuttonGMC12
14.Wayne DuttonLancashire9
15.Paul RuddickCumbria9

Region 3

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Cole BedfordHerefordshire A21
 2.George AllenShropshire A18
Ben ForteyHerefordshire A18
 4.Paul ShakespeareWest Midlands B16
 5.Chris ForsterHerefordshire A15
Daniel WainWest Midlands A15
 7.Chad HowellWest Midlands B14
 8.Kevin BaldwinHerefordshire B12
Paul BakerShropshire B12
Daniel HartleyWest Midlands B12
Jason HerczegWest Midlands B12
Nathan WilburWest Midlands B12
Scott SmithWest Midlands B12
14.Richard KingWorcestershire A12
Martin PeachStaffordshire A12
Ladies Leading players
 1.Leanne PearceHerefordshire L24
Jodie HoltWest Midlands L24
 3.Sharon JamesWest Midlands L21
 4.Jessica PflugHerefordshire L18
Linsey LeeShropshire L18
Cheryl LeathShropshire L18
Jodie AllenWest Midlands L18
Zoe PughWest Midlands L18
 9.Sharon KaurWest Midlands L15
10.Cassey Ranford-NorreyHerefordshire L15
Irene WoodWest Midlands L15
Peggy JamesWest Midlands L15
13.Tracey WinfieldWorcestershire L12
Jennie Meldrum-BeecheyWest Midlands L12
Ginny GuyHerefordshire L12
Leading players
Leading players
 1.Matthew TaylorWest Midlands16
Jamie BennettWest Midlands16
Callum KendallWest Midlands16
 4.Jayden FlavellWest Midlands14
Jaden BillinghamWest Midlands14
 6.Harvey PerryWest Midlands10
Callum NichollsWest Midlands10
 8.Jordan EvansShropshire4
Morgan WilliamsShropshire4
Hayden FranklandStaffordshire4
Lewis DarlingtonStaffordshire4
Joshua Fletcher-NormanStaffordshire4
Llaclhan TaparekStaffordshire4
Jack BaddeleyStaffordshire4
15.Justin MatthewsWest Midlands4
Leading players
 1.Jaden BillinghamWest Midlands A16
 2.Harry RogersWest Midlands B14
Liam WardWest Midlands A14
 4.Ethan BridgewaterWest Midlands B12
Alex StevensWest Midlands A12
Jamie BennettWest Midlands A12
 7.S. MillsShropshire A10
O. ConionWorcestershire B10
Jayden FlavellWest Midlands B10
Harrison WagstaffWorcestershire A10
11.D. WrightStaffordshire A8
Jack BraddeleyStaffordshire B8
Aran DeolWest Midlands A8
14.Matthew TaylorWest Midlands B8
15.Adam JamesWest Midlands B8

Region 4

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Kevin EllisNorfolk A18
 2.Brendan StarbuckNorfolk A15
David WillmottNorfolk A15
Martin WoodNorfolk A15
Tommy LewisNorfolk A15
Peter MullaneyNorfolk A15
John RoeCambridgeshire A15
 8.Neil SchofieldNorfolk B14
 9.Carl AllenNorfolk B12
Jon KennyNorfolk B12
11.Sean MiltonSuffolk A12
Darrell WhitworthBedfordshire A12
Spencer JonesNorfolk A12
Mark ThrussellEssex A12
15.John CavalieriCambridgeshire A12
Ladies Leading players
 1.Kelly MayhewSuffolk L24
 2.Debbie PinchesNorfolk L21
Holly CannSuffolk L21
Sarah CookCambridgeshire L21
 5.Amanda RoutSuffolk L18
Liz VestySuffolk L18
Kim O'BrienSuffolk L18
Dani GattoCambridgeshire L18
Tracey AllenCambridgeshire L18
Hazel MillerCambridgeshire L18
Liz DisneyCambridgeshire L18
12.Alexandra CunhaNorfolk L15
Sally BurgessNorfolk L15
Kim KingNorfolk L15
Frankie RogersSuffolk L15
Leading players
 1.Mark StokesNorfolk21
Piers SymonsSuffolk21
Darren MitchellSuffolk21
Jason FordNorfolk21
 5.Graham WinsonNorfolk18
Michael BoltonSuffolk18
Melvin FitzjohnCambridgeshire18
Brian WilsonCambridgeshire18
 9.Neil SchofieldNorfolk15
Terry SuttleNorfolk15
Steve DowdellSuffolk15
John CavalieriCambridgeshire15
13.Malcolm BrooksNorfolk12
14.Jon KennyNorfolk12
Michael StrowgerSuffolk12
Leading players
 1.Jayden BrowneNorfolk8
Ieuan ClementsNorfolk8
Callum StewartSuffolk8
Andre PeregrineCambridgeshire8
 5.Jamie HolmesBedfordshire6
Morgan TurnerNorfolk6
Nathan GreenNorfolk6
Matthew BurgessNorfolk6
Jamie LeeSuffolk6
Keelan WadeSuffolk6
Chloe PointingBedfordshire6
James JordanBedfordshire6
Mason YanezCambridgeshire6
Tay YanezCambridgeshire6
15.Jack ForemanBedfordshire4
Leading players
 1.Sam CraddockCambridgeshire10
 2.Jenson EvansCambridgeshire8
James MolloyBedfordshire8
Nathan SandersCambridgeshire8
 5.Harry CrosbyCambridgeshire8
Ryan AndersonCambridgeshire8
 7.Nathan EllisBedfordshire6
Josh GooderhamSuffolk6
Harry ChapmanEssex6
Kieran SouthamEssex6
Chris GroverBedfordshire6
Joe HeywoodCambridgeshire6
Luke GilbertCambridgeshire6
14.Ollie ThompsonSuffolk4
Sam CuthbertSuffolk4

Region 5

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Darren BegleyWiltshire A21
 2.Jack GriffithsWarwickshire A15
Jakob TungelundWarwickshire A15
Marc WarrenOxfordshire A15
Andrew RainbowOxfordshire A15
Adrian PoultneyOxfordshire A15
James HumphreysOxfordshire A15
Stuart GriffinOxfordshire A15
 9.Martin HindsWiltshire B14
10.Liam TroughtonWarwickshire B12
Malcolm PostinWarwickshire B12
Daren WhiteOxfordshire B12
13.Mandeep JhingerGloucestershire A12
Stewart BrownNorthamptonshire A12
15.Jason GodbeerWiltshire A12
Ladies Leading players
 1.Alitia DruryWarwickshire L21
 2.Yo Lun YenWiltshire L18
Wendy LloydWiltshire L18
Jenna BlakeWiltshire L18
Cath BaileyWiltshire L18
Lyndsey ScholzOxfordshire L18
 7.Toni SherwoodWiltshire L15
Charlotte ReesWiltshire L15
Julia BurderWiltshire L15
Maggie TuneWarwickshire L15
Lisa BucklerWarwickshire L15
Dawn ZimbalattiOxfordshire L15
Sally KentOxfordshire L15
Louise FongOxfordshire L15
Hazel DabrowskiOxfordshire L15
Leading players
 1.Paul WillisWarwickshire A33
 2.Nigel OldingWiltshire A30
 3.Darren LeeWarwickshire B27
Dave NearyWarwickshire A27
Darren ComleyWiltshire A27
 6.Martin KirbyWarwickshire A24
Steve BellWiltshire A24
Jason GodbeerWiltshire A24
 9.David WalkingshawWarwickshire B21
Chris JamesWarwickshire B21
Roger HuntWarwickshire B21
Stan MakhWarwickshire A21
Richard FleetWiltshire B21
Steve PearceWiltshire B21
15.Tony HicksOxfordshire A21
Leading players
 1.Joe RobertsNorthants A9
 2.Samuel McMillanNorthants B9
Enrico ForgioneNorthants A9
Glen WhittemoreNorthants A9
 5.Charlie OliveNorthants B6
Joshua HattonNorthants A6
 7.Joe BillingsleyNorthants A3
 8.Riley MarklowNorthants B3
Aydan O'KeefeNorthants B3
Owen MartinNorthants A3
11.Liam SharpNorthants B0

Region 6

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Rob ShortDevon A21
Ben HolleyDevon A21
Andrew BarrettCornwall A21
 4.Dean JamesDevon A18
John MillsDevon A18
Haydon PinheyDevon A18
Alex CameronSomerset A18
Gavin StylesSomerset A18
 9.Scott ElcombeDevon B16
10.Craig HillDevon A15
Dean BearneDevon A15
Jamie GrahamDevon A15
Graham TaylorCornwall A15
Robin CrippsCornwall A15
Marc HolmesCornwall A15
Ladies Leading players
 1.Hayley MarksSomerset L24
 2.Sarah HartDevon L21
Hayley DesmondSomerset L21
Laura ThorntonSomerset L21
Sammi HoggSomerset L21
 6.Stacey GrahamDevon L18
Lisa MooreDevon L18
Marie RoskillyDevon L18
Sophie Gibbs-NichollsDevon L18
Pauline TydemanSomerset L18
Sarah WaitSomerset L18
12.Jess HyattSomerset L15
Lucy WalkerSomerset L15
14.Emma DownesDevon L15
Vanessa ScottDevon L15
Leading players
Leading players
 1.Alfie WyattSomerset14
Aaron LawrenceSomerset14
 3.Matt RyallCornwall12
 4.Alfie ChunSomerset10
Kye FowlerCornwall10
Archie WestCornwall10
 7.Tyler Jack GibsonSomerset8
Eddie LindsayCornwall8
 9.Jason RussellSomerset8
10.Kurt Vincent- FordCornwall6
11.Oliver HillCornwall6
12.Harry BaxterCornwall4
Ryan TaylorCornwall4
Sam LinthwaiteCornwall4
Harry GoodearlCornwall4
Leading players

Region 7

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Dave FernandezKent A24
 2.Stuart MilesSurrey A21
John HeredgeHampshire A21
Colin HarrisHampshire A21
 5.Martin LambertSurrey A18
Gary GoodmanSussex A18
Mike LarkinsHampshire A18
Giuseppe D'ImperioBerkshire A18
 9.Ritchie BellKent B16
James BracegirdleKent B16
11.Rupert WardLondon A15
12.Martin GurdHampshire A15
Mikey BookerSussex A15
Bradley Stevenson-MantSussex A15
Oliver LawrenceLondon A15
Ladies Leading players
 1.Steph LewisSurrey L24
Louise SuttonHampshire L24
 3.Jo KentSussex L21
Harriet HaynesSurrey L21
Cathy FoxSurrey L21
Jan SpinnerKent L21
 7.Jo MilesKent L18
 8.Jo MicallefHampshire L18
Sue StudmanLondon L18
Sharon BainsLondon L18
Julie FaneKent L18
Karen RichesKent L18
Sharon TuckwellHampshire L18
Tammy JohnsHampshire L18
15.Corinne GrattanKent L15
Leading players
 1.Paul McNeilSussex18
Mick FergusonBerkshire18
Andy ShawSurrey18
Barry JohnsonKent18
Willie AndersonKent18
 6.Ray ScottSurrey15
Danny MoffattLondon15
Rupert WardLondon15
Pete ThomasLondon15
Andy WaldenSussex15
Chris KnockSurrey15
Colin HarrisHampshire15
13.Kevin FurmstonBerkshire12
John FowlerKent12
15.Adam WilliamsSurrey12
Leading players
 1.Ashley HewsonLondon16
 2.Chris PanayiotouLondon14
Evan PlummerSurrey14
Sam ArmstrongSurrey14
Will ClarkKent14
Jake LloydKent14
 7.Ashley BurgessLondon12
James GoldsmithKent12
Callum BrownKent12
10.Levi DainesKent10
11.Levi SmithSurrey8
Josh SheppardBerkshire8
13.Matthew OwenSurrey8
14.Alex EvansSussex6
Tyler ReedSussex6
Leading players
 1.Tyler HuntBerkshire16
 2.Jake HodgsonBerkshire12
Steve RitchieKent12
 4.Jake LloydKent10
Conor McGrathBerkshire10
Karl EggarHampshire10
 7.Charley McDowellKent8
Jasper SimmondsKent8
Jack CoupeHampshire8
10.Connor HewsonLondon6
Jake PaasSussex6
Ben WelfareSussex6
13.Mikala GurdHampshire6
Reegan WinmillHampshire6
15.Ashley HewsonLondon4

Region 8

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Andrew BartlettHumberside A24
 2.Wayne GardnerLeicestershire A21
 3.Vinod Terry AllenLeicestershire A18
Jordan BradleyDerbyshire A18
Steven BurtonDerbyshire A18
Phil MariottNottinghamshire A18
Ashley RadfordNottinghamshire A18
Paul JacksonHumberside A18
Cameron DunlopHumberside A18
Steven HamblinLincolnshire A18
11.Guy FraserLeicestershire B16
12.Callum SingletonLeicestershire A15
Chris BurkeyDerbyshire A15
Tom LoomesNottinghamshire A15
Alan DaleSouth Yorkshire A15
Ladies Leading players
 1.Diane LockDerbyshire L24
Lindsay LloydSouth Yorkshire L24
 3.Yolande DixonDerbyshire L21
Louise HolmanDerbyshire L21
Natalie ProcterSouth Yorkshire L21
Alice PaylorSouth Yorkshire L21
Joanna HobdayLincolnshire L21
Tracey RandallLeicestershire L21
 9.Robyn RowlandDerbyshire L18
Karen MowatSouth Yorkshire L18
Rena MarsdenSouth Yorkshire L18
Sharon LunnSouth Yorkshire L18
13.Laura JoyceLeicestershire L18
Jeanette BaptistSouth Yorkshire L18
Michaela GardnerLeicestershire L18
Leading players
 1.Stephen ChambersLeicestershire18
Trevor BrownLincolnshire18
Mark HarrisonDerbyshire18
Liam StanleyNottinghamshire18
Duncan SaxtonSouth Yorkshire18
Martin HazelHumberside18
 7.Ady NewmanNottinghamshire15
 8.Gary TiplerLeicestershire15
Steve CookLeicestershire15
Lee RossLeicestershire15
Darren AdamsLincolnshire15
Carl MarriottLincolnshire15
John StrangeNottinghamshire15
John MortonHumberside15
15.Paul McNicolNottinghamshire12
Leading players
 1.Oliver GoddardNottinghamshire14
Benjamin D'SaNottinghamshire14
 3.Callum BollandsDerbyshire12
Jamie WatkinsonDerbyshire12
Jack ConnolleyDerbyshire12
Jack WatsonNottinghamshire12
 7.Mason HoareNottinghamshire10
 8.Callum StynesLincolnshire10
Luke ScarboroughLincolnshire10
Harry RoeLincolnshire10
Alex BedfordLincolnshire10
Bailey MellorDerbyshire10
Owen CaineNottinghamshire10
14.Riley JamesLeicestershire8
Reno HawkLeicestershire8
Leading players
 1.Greg DavisDerbyshire8
Kieran LennonDerbyshire8
Alex ToselandSouth Yorkshire8
Jamie HigginsSouth Yorkshire8
 5.Thomas MurtenLincolnshire8
 6.Joseph JonesSouth Yorkshire6
Dominic D'SaNottinghamshire6
Ellis EvansLeicestershire6
Billy John HardingLeicestershire6
Ross SmithLeicestershire6
Ladislav CuprokLeicestershire6
Adam GloverLeicestershire6
13.Marc BlackettLincolnshire6
Kieran Richards-WithamLincolnshire6
15.Jake ElmhurstDerbyshire4
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.