Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Inter County 2019

Region 1

Men'sLadiesSeniors

Region 2

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
Ladies Leading players
 1.Lindsay LloydLancashire L A12
Chloe SmithiesG M C L12
Sue PillingG M C L12
Jane MitchellCheshire L12
Lynn BlackshawCheshire L12
Lyndsey RobertsCheshire L12
Lorriane FiveyCheshire L12
 8.Anita GoodmanWest Yorkshire L9
Kate WringeWest Yorkshire L9
Lauren BilneyWest Yorkshire L9
Tracy RobinsonLancashire L A9
Paula BoydLancashire L A9
Louise KearnsLancashire L A9
Cath SlaterLancashire L A9
Tracy GrahamLancashire L A9
Leading players
 1.Ian SuttonG M C15
Paul TaylorG M C15
Trevor BurnsG M C15
 4.Steve WeatherbyWest Yorkshire12
Dave HallidayWest Yorkshire12
Harris AliWest Yorkshire12
Harry RobertsWest Yorkshire12
Darren McGillMerseyside12
Brian JacksonMerseyside12
Shaun SweetmoreCheshire12
Des CobeyCheshire12
12.Yuk San LeeWest Yorkshire9
13.Gareth OwenG M C9
14.Glen PilkingtonWest Yorkshire9
Kevin PottsCumbria9

Region 3

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Ryan YarrantonWorcestershire A27
 2.Sam BircherWest Midlands A24
Dan Eaton-LeesWest Midlands A24
 4.Darren LightfootStaffordshire A21
Carl HoughStaffordshire A21
Jonathan HughesStaffordshire A21
 7.Nick DaviesWorcestershire A21
Simon GreigWorcestershire A21
Pete HubbardWorcestershire A21
10.Martin PeachStaffordshire A18
Nicholas WilshawStaffordshire A18
Pat WardWest Midlands A18
Rob MurrayWest Midlands A18
14.Darren RogersWorcestershire A18
Macauley GunnWorcestershire A18
Ladies Leading players
 1.Jodie AllenWest Midlands L30
 2.Carrie Ann JonesWest Midlands L27
Sharon JamesWest Midlands L27
Kirsty SheppardWorcestershire L27
 5.Jenny WildingWest Midlands L24
Karon SimmonsWest Midlands L24
Alison NewmanWorcestershire L24
 8.Jodie LockettStaffordshire L21
Nicola ComrieHerefordshire L21
10.Peggy JamesWest Midlands L21
Zoe PughWest Midlands L21
Sarah NicklinWorcestershire L21
13.Rebecca SimpsonStaffordshire L18
Dawn WoodcockStaffordshire L18
Brune CrickStaffordshire L18
Leading players
 1.Stuart JonesStaffordshire B21
Jim FrenshamWest Midlands B21
 3.Ian DuffyShropshire B18
Chris BowersStaffordshire B18
Nick BurtonStaffordshire B18
Ian O'BrienWest Midlands B18
Shaun Eaton-LeesWest Midlands A18
Pat WardWest Midlands A18
Tad MarszalekWorcestershire A18
Clinton LenoirWorcestershire A18
11.Tony ShawStaffordshire B15
Trevor JonesWest Midlands B15
Lee PoultonWorcestershire B15
Julian HealeyWorcestershire B15
Chris ReckordWest Midlands A15
Leading players
 1.Harry RogersWest Midlands A36
 2.Harvey PerryWest Midlands A30
 3.Harrison WagstaffWorcestershire28
 4.Jaden BillinghamWest Midlands B28
Jayden FlavellWest Midlands A28
Liam WardWest Midlands A28
Callum KendallWest Midlands A28
 8.Aran DeolWest Midlands B26
Jamie BennettWest Midlands B26
Alex StevensWest Midlands B26
11.Terence MatthewsWest Midlands B24
12.Kurt SmithStaffordshire A20
13.Alfie JonesShropshire B20
14.Bradley PriceStaffordshire A18
Jake CooperStaffordshire A18
Leading players
 1.Jake CooperStaffordshire12
Liam WardWest Midlands12
 3.Daniel WrightStaffordshire9
Ethan BridgewaterWest Midlands9
Jamie BennettWest Midlands9
Charlie JohnsonWorcestershire9
Harrison WagstaffWorcestershire9
 8.Ryan ShufflebothamStaffordshire6
 9.Thomas EvansShropshire6
Ryan GennerShropshire6
Katie MossStaffordshire6
Jaden BillinghamWest Midlands6
13.Mathew SimpsonStaffordshire3
Alex BatchelorStaffordshire3
Bradley PeachStaffordshire3

Region 4

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Kevin GrixNorfolk A21
Darren PriceEssex A21
William KyleEssex A21
Brian WilsonCambridgeshire A21
Rory DawsonBedfordshire A21
 6.Neil TomsEssex A18
Paul ArnettNorfolk A18
Richard LowtherHertfordshire A18
Adam TomsEssex A18
Dan MorganBedfordshire A18
11.Dave HerbertBedfordshire B16
Chris LucasBedfordshire B16
13.John BrooksHertfordshire A15
14.Nigel WhiteCambridgeshire A15
15.Kevin BowenSuffolk A15
Ladies Leading players
 1.Liz VestySuffolk L21
Liz MillsSuffolk L21
Sandy BaileyEssex L21
Coleen O'DonnellBedfordshire L21
 5.Donna AshmoreNorfolk L18
Dawn ArnettNorfolk L18
Denise AllenHertfordshire L18
Shelly WoodHertfordshire L18
Teresa ScottEssex L18
Diane HartinEssex L18
11.Sally BurgessNorfolk L15
Kim KingNorfolk L15
Holly CannSuffolk L15
Kim O'BrienSuffolk L15
Selina MarkevicsHertfordshire L15
Leading players
 1.Terry SuttleNorfolk21
John NixonCambridgeshire21
 3.Phil LedgertonEssex18
 4.Jason FordNorfolk18
Michael BoltonSuffolk18
Gordon FyvieHertfordshire18
Neil TomsEssex18
Graham BryanEssex18
Paul CoxBedfordshire18
10.Conrad LoweSuffolk15
Colin PowellEssex15
Paul TurnstillBedfordshire15
13.Jamie WilliamsCambridgeshire12
Brian WilsonCambridgeshire12
15.Melvin FitzjohnCambridgeshire12
Leading players
 1.Reese JarmanBedfordshire16
 2.Mitchell GarnerCambridgeshire14
Jack DenmanCambridgeshire14
Ewan PeacockCambridgeshire14
 5.Callum StewartSuffolk12
Tay YanezCambridgeshire12
Keaton FlynBedfordshire12
 8.Jenson EvansCambridgeshire10
Jamie LeeSuffolk10
Andre PeregrineCambridgeshire10
Lucas SinghBedfordshire10
Joe SibleyBedfordshire10
Callum OsborneBedfordshire10
14.Lennon ThoroughgoodEssex8
15.Shay CorfieldBedfordshire8
Leading players
 1.Ashley ThompsonHertfordshire24
Nathan SandersCambridgeshire24
 3.Luke GilbertCambridgeshire21
 4.Adam TomsEssex18
Sammy CraddockCambridgeshire18
 6.Josh GooderhamSuffolk15
Callum StewartSuffolk15
Danny BrocklehurstHertfordshire15
Shane GreenwoodHertfordshire15
Freddie DinesHertfordshire15
Callum FleknellBedfordshire15
12.Lucas SinghBedfordshire12
13.J CriswellEssex12
Nick MargaramSuffolk12
Olliy ThompsonHertfordshire12

Region 5

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Nathan WilburWarwickshire A21
Marc WarrenOxfordshire A21
 3.Pom MerolaOxfordshire A18
Darren PalmerGloucestershire A18
Rich MallardGloucestershire A18
 6.Reece GreenOxfordshire A15
 7.Sammy DonaldsonOxfordshire A15
Liam YoungGloucestershire A15
Mike QuinnGloucestershire A15
James HumphriesGloucestershire A15
11.Jack GriffithsWarwickshire B14
Scott PrydeWarwickshire B14
13.Wayne GoreGloucestershire A13
14.Martin HitchcockOxfordshire B12
Terry SteventonOxfordshire B12
Ladies Leading players
 1.Angela WaltersNorthants L12
Melissa ChristieNorthants L12
Lauren WhittemoreNorthants L12
Amy HarrisonWarwickshire L12
Lisa KimberWiltshire L12
 6.Carol SummerellGloucestershire L9
Hannah SmithGloucestershire L9
Stacey DaviesNorthants L9
Katrina VilletteNorthants L9
Louise SharpNorthants L9
Becs McCoolWarwickshire L9
Josie MoloneyWarwickshire L9
Jenna BlakeWiltshire L9
14.Claire WibberleyWarwickshire L6
15.Hayley LundbergGloucestershire L6
Leading players
 1.Billy WhiteWarwickshire B30
John McMackinWiltshire A30
Nigel OldingWiltshire A30
Clive HoweNorthamptonshire A30
 5.John O'SheaWarwickshire A27
Paul CornforthOxfordshire27
Jimmy HendersonNorthamptonshire A27
 8.Ady JonesGloucestershire24
 9.Stan MakhWarwickshire B24
Martin KirbyWarwickshire A24
Roger HuntWarwickshire A24
Phil SlinnWiltshire A24
John MauleWiltshire A24
Bob LoveNorthamptonshire A24
Danny QuinnNorthamptonshire A24
Leading players
Leading players
 1.Darren PalmerGloucestershire A21
John GoreGloucestershire A21
 3.Liam YoungGloucestershire A18
Joe BillingsleyNorthamptonshire B18
Joe RobertsNorthamptonshire A18
Lauren WhittemoreNorthamptonshire A18
Glen WhittemoreNorthamptonshire A18
 8.Ross DunnGloucestershire A15
Charlie OliveNorthamptonshire B15
10.Jamie MantleWarwickshire A12
11.Owen MartinNorthamptonshire A12
12.Enrico ForgioneWarwickshire A9
Jack SchofieldWarwickshire A9
James WillisWarwickshire A9
15.Sam McMillanNorthamptonshire B9

Region 6

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Haydon PinheyDevon A21
 2.Joel MartinDevon A18
Jamie GrahamDevon A18
Craig HillDevon A18
 5.Phil LawDevon B16
 6.Stewart GoodBristol A15
Greg GamlinBristol A15
 8.Dene DowntonDorset B12
Shane MooneyDevon B12
Jamie HawkinsBristol B12
11.Mike HancockCornwall A12
Nathan StrickCornwall A12
Marc HolmesCornwall A12
Wayne PellowCornwall A12
15.Scott CarpenterDorset A12
Ladies Leading players
 1.Sophie Gibbs-NichollsDevon L24
 2.Shelly HarringtonDorset L21
Lisa MooreDevon L21
Stacey GrahamDevon L21
 5.Yvonne MillsDorset L18
Marie RoskillyDevon L18
Emma DownesDevon L18
 8.Natasha FranceDorset L15
Kerry WiltonDevon L15
10.Nicky MooreCornwall L12
11.Michelle ChissellDorset L12
Amber SellickDevon L12
13.Teresa PickDorset L12
Jenny PattonDorset L12
Renee MitchellDevon L12
Leading players
Leading players
Leading players

Region 7

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Giuseppe D'ImperioBerkshire A21
 2.Dave FernandezKent A18
Darren DodsSurrey A18
Connor HewsonLondon A18
Charlie MintaKent A18
Dylan LearyBerkshire A18
Eddie BarkerBerkshire A18
 8.Adam WilliamsSurrey A17
 9.Shane O'ReillyLondon B16
10.Ray ScottSurrey A15
11.Darren WelfareSussex A15
Brian HamptonSussex A15
Jon SkinnerSurrey A15
Sean KirbyKent A15
Sukh SinghBerkshire A15
Ladies Leading players
 1.Harriet HaynesSurrey L24
Katie MartynKent L24
 3.Jan SpinnerKent L21
 4.Laura BoyleSussex L18
Lou ElvinSurrey L18
Sarah WaterhouseSurrey L18
Julie FaneKent L18
Karen RichesKent L18
Sharon TuckwellHampshire L18
Kelly LearyBerkshire L18
Tracey DiasBerkshire L18
12.Kate HillmanLondon L15
13.Ruth CorbettHampshire L15
Corinne GrattanKent L15
Katie SmithSussex L15
Leading players
 1.Dylan LearyBerkshire21
Chris KnockSurrey21
 3.Videsh SabharwalBerkshire18
Paul DawsonLondon18
Andy WaldenSussex18
Jon LeachSurrey18
Rupert WardLondon18
Ray PrenticeBerkshire18
 9.Paul BrooksSurrey15
10.Carl DisneyKent15
Graham ThrowerKent15
Darren WelfareSussex15
Andy ShawSurrey15
Darren BakerLondon15
Andy BiggsKent15
Leading players
 1.Joe BrooksSussex14
Jasper SimmondsKent14
 3.Tyler ReedSussex12
Dylan SuggarsLondon12
Kian BallardKent12
Zak BirdKent12
Jake LloydKent12
 8.Tommy HearnKent10
Owen YoungSussex10
Levi DainesKent10
Riley CooperKent10
12.Nathan AyresSurrey8
Chris PanayiotouLondon8
14.Adam GoacherSussex8
Ashley HewsonLondon8
Leading players
 1.Tyler HuntBerkshire21
 2.Dylan SuggarsLondon18
 3.Andy ByrneKent15
Alec FergusonBerkshire15
 5.Jordon GreenSussex12
 6.Chris WormsleyLondon12
 7.Shane O'ReillyLondon12
Oliver LawrenceLondon12
 9.Bradley Stevenson-MantSussex9
Ben WelfareSussex9
Karl EggarHampshire9
12.Carl HumanBerkshire9
Connor HewsonLondon9
14.Jasper SimmondsKent9
15.Nathan FarmerHampshire6

Region 8

Men'sLadiesSeniorsJuniorsUnder 23s
Men's Leading players
 1.Sam ClarkeDerbyshire A12
Robert TitchenerDerbyshire A12
Ross UnderwoodHumberside A12
John McMahonNottinghamshire A12
 5.Tom LaycockDerbyshire A9
Robert HardimanDerbyshire A9
James HoskinsDerbyshire A9
David OxtobyDerbyshire A9
Darren MosleyDerbyshire A9
Peter DinsdaleHumberside A9
Paul JacksonHumberside A9
Paul ClarkHumberside A9
Craig Edward WaddinghamHumberside A9
Mark KelhamLincolnshire A9
Jason BatesLincolnshire A9
Ladies Leading players
 1.Michelle MatherDerbyshire L12
Melanie FernandezDerbyshire L12
Louise HolmanDerbyshire L12
Karen AlexanderDerbyshire L12
Norma GreenSouth Yorkshire L12
Sarah DunnLeicestershire L12
Jade LinhartLeicestershire L12
 8.Vanessa Smithson-PaulHumberside L9
Joanna HobdayLincolnshire L9
Joanna ColemanNottinghamshire L9
Vicky NicklinSouth Yorkshire L9
Sharon LunnSouth Yorkshire L9
Rena MarsdenSouth Yorkshire L9
Paula Nightingale-JamesSouth Yorkshire L9
Karen MowatSouth Yorkshire L9
Leading players
 1.Ian HewittHumberside12
Dale WoodhouseSouth Yorkshire12
Martin HinchliffeLeicestershire12
 4.Mark HarrisonDerbyshire9
Richard KirkHumberside9
Kev SmithLincolnshire9
Ian BruntLincolnshire9
Darren AdamsLincolnshire9
Carl MarriottLincolnshire9
Adey YoungLincolnshire9
Nick LeongSouth Yorkshire9
Alan DaleSouth Yorkshire9
Tommy DonlonLeicestershire9
Steve CookLeicestershire9
15.Paul McNicolNottinghamshire6
Leading players
 1.Kyle WoodwardDerbyshire8
Callum PetersDerbyshire8
Kieran Richards -WithamLincolnshire8
Aaron PynegarNottinghamshire8
Llayton HarrisLeicestershire8
Liam BrookesLeicestershire8
 7.Lewis UmneyDerbyshire6
Jake DavisDerbyshire6
Callum BollandsDerbyshire6
Zac LumleyLincolnshire6
Thomas MurtenLincolnshire6
Callum StynesLincolnshire6
Owen CaineNottinghamshire6
Benjamin D'SaNottinghamshire6
Reno HawkLeicestershire6
Leading players
 1.Danny TramontanoDerbyshire8
 2.Kieran LennonDerbyshire6
Jansen ClarkeDerbyshire6
 4.Jay AdamsLincolnshire4
Hugo TomasLincolnshire4
 6.Jack LitchfieldDerbyshire2
Callum KnottDerbyshire2
 8.Cameron EastonDerbyshire2
Robbie LockLincolnshire2
Thomas MurtenLincolnshire2
Dan LumleyLincolnshire2
WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2019 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.