Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Junior National Rankings 2020

Last updated on on 3/4/2020 at 16:42

Different Regions within the EPA play different numbers of matches,
hence these National Rankings are based on an adjusted figure.
The adjusted figure is calculated by taking the number of points a
player has gained and dividing it by the number of matches that
the player could have played in up to that point in time.

Further to this, only Regions that with at least 3 teams
will be included in these National Rankings.
Exclusion of a Region from these National Rankings
does not effect selection for England trials as this
selection is based on a players ranking within their Region.

Pos Name County Pld Won Pts Matches Adjusted
1 Andre Peregrine Cambridgeshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Ashley Burgess London   4   4   8   1   8.00
Ashley Hewson London   4   4   8   1   8.00
Callum Brown Kent   4   4   8   1   8.00
Callum Kendall West Midlands   8   8 16   2   8.00
Callum Stewart Suffolk   4   4   8   1   8.00
Evan Plummer Surrey   4   4   8   1   8.00
Ieuan Clements Norfolk   4   4   8   1   8.00
Jake Lloyd Kent   4   4   8   1   8.00
James Goldsmith Kent   4   4   8   1   8.00
Jamie Bennett West Midlands   8   8 16   2   8.00
Jayden Browne Norfolk   4   4   8   1   8.00
Josh Sheppard Berkshire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Liam Brookes Leicestershire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Matthew Taylor West Midlands   8   8 16   2   8.00
Reno Hawk Leicestershire   4   4   8   1   8.00
Riley James Leicestershire   4   4   8   1   8.00
18 Aaron Lawrence Somerset   8   7 14   2   7.00
Alfie Wyatt Somerset   8   7 14   2   7.00
Benjamin D'Sa Nottinghamshire   8   7 14   2   7.00
Jaden Billingham West Midlands   8   7 14   2   7.00
Jayden Flavell West Midlands   8   7 14   2   7.00
Oliver Goddard Nottinghamshire   8   7 14   2   7.00
24 Aiden Frost South Yorkshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Callum Bollands Derbyshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Charlie Annen London   4   3   6   1   6.00
Chloe Pointing Bedfordshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Chris Panayiotou London   4   3   6   1   6.00
Emmanuel Olanrewaju Leicestershire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Jack Connolley Derbyshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Jack Watson Nottinghamshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
James Jordan Bedfordshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Jamie Holmes Bedfordshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Jamie Lee Suffolk   4   3   6   1   6.00
Jamie Watkinson Derbyshire   8   6 12   2   6.00
Keelan Wade Suffolk   4   3   6   1   6.00
Mason Yanez Cambridgeshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Matt Ryall Cornwall   8   6 12   2   6.00
Matthew Burgess Norfolk   4   3   6   1   6.00
Mckenzie Teear-Brown Leicestershire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Morgan Turner Norfolk   4   3   6   1   6.00
Nathan Green Norfolk   4   3   6   1   6.00
Sam Armstrong Surrey   4   3   6   1   6.00
Tay Yanez Cambridgeshire   4   3   6   1   6.00
Tommy Hearn Kent   4   3   6   1   6.00
Will Clark Kent   4   3   6   1   6.00
47 Alex Bedford Lincolnshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Alfie Chun Somerset   8   5 10   2   5.00
Archie West Cornwall   8   5 10   2   5.00
Bailey Mellor Derbyshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Callum Nicholls West Midlands   8   5 10   2   5.00
Callum Stynes Lincolnshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Harry Roe Lincolnshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Harvey Perry West Midlands   8   5 10   2   5.00
Kye Fowler Cornwall   8   5 10   2   5.00
Luke Scarborough Lincolnshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
Mason Hoare Nottinghamshire   6   5 10   2   5.00
Owen Caine Nottinghamshire   8   5 10   2   5.00
59 Ashton Bray Berkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Bradley Burgess London   4   2   4   1   4.00
Charlie Gordon Berkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Connor Lewis Kent   4   2   4   1   4.00
Conor Cummings Suffolk   4   2   4   1   4.00
Cyrus Donaldson London   4   2   4   1   4.00
David Junior Ellis South Yorkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Dylan Clift Surrey   4   2   4   1   4.00
Eddie Lindsay Cornwall   6   4   8   2   4.00
Hayden Frankland Staffordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Heath Willmott Suffolk   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jack Baddeley Staffordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jack Foreman Bedfordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jake Phillips South Yorkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jason Russell Somerset   8   4   8   2   4.00
Jenson Evans Cambridgeshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jonah Rawson South Yorkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Jordan Evans Shropshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Joshua Fletcher-Norman Staffordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Kyle Mooney Cambridgeshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Levi Daines Kent   4   2   4   1   4.00
Lewis Darlington Staffordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Llaclhan Taparek Staffordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Luke Cummings Suffolk   4   2   4   1   4.00
Matthew Owen Surrey   4   2   4   1   4.00
Morgan Williams Shropshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Owen Phillips Leicestershire   3   2   4   1   4.00
Reese Jarman Bedfordshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Ryan Johnson South Yorkshire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Shay Kanabar Leicestershire   4   2   4   1   4.00
Shay Lawrence London   4   2   4   1   4.00
Ted Stockdale Suffolk   4   2   4   1   4.00
Tyler Jack Gibson Somerset   6   4   8   2   4.00
92 Alfie Burrows Lincolnshire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Flynn Hoare Nottinghamshire   4   3   6   2   3.00
Jemima Wildeman Nottinghamshire   4   3   6   2   3.00
Kurt Vincent- Ford Cornwall   4   3   6   2   3.00
Lewis Longden Derbyshire   6   3   6   2   3.00
Louis Rawson Nottinghamshire   5   3   6   2   3.00
Oliver Hill Cornwall   5   3   6   2   3.00
99 Adam Woolard Norfolk   3   1   2   1   2.00
Alfie Bates Nottinghamshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Alicia Burgess London   4   1   2   1   2.00
Andrew Anderson Nottinghamshire   5   2   4   2   2.00
Arthur Saunders Kent   2   1   2   1   2.00
Bailey Wright Staffordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Ben Ellis Norfolk   4   1   2   1   2.00
Ben Wilcox Cambridgeshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Bethany Davies Staffordshire   2   1   2   1   2.00
Charlie Owens Shropshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Charlie Wood Norfolk   2   1   2   1   2.00
Dylan Brame Suffolk   2   1   2   1   2.00
Ellie Umney Derbyshire   6   2   4   2   2.00
Erin Gannon Kent   4   1   2   1   2.00
Ethan David Smith Staffordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Ethan Deville Somerset   8   2   4   2   2.00
Harry Baxter Cornwall   4   2   4   2   2.00
Harry Goodearl Cornwall   4   2   4   2   2.00
Harry Tumi Surrey   4   1   2   1   2.00
Hayden Rawlings Cornwall   6   2   4   2   2.00
Jack Mullen Surrey   4   1   2   1   2.00
Jack Spada Bedfordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Jakob Prout Somerset   6   2   4   2   2.00
Jayden Mallory Cornwall   6   2   4   2   2.00
Joe Hearn Kent   2   1   2   1   2.00
Joe Sibley Bedfordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Justin Matthews West Midlands   8   2   4   2   2.00
Kyle Wrigglesworth Berkshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Leighton Baker Nottinghamshire   4   2   4   2   2.00
Lewis Umney Derbyshire   8   2   4   2   2.00
Llayton Harris Leicestershire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Luca Bonner Shropshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Mason Davey Surrey   4   1   2   1   2.00
Matt Hannaford Surrey   4   1   2   1   2.00
Max Slater Berkshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Oliver Driver Suffolk   4   1   2   1   2.00
Ollie Manton Bedfordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Owen Cupkovic Leicestershire   3   1   2   1   2.00
Remy Nash Leicestershire   1   1   2   1   2.00
Rhyllan Taparek Staffordshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Ryan Taylor Cornwall   4   2   4   2   2.00
Sam Linthwaite Cornwall   4   2   4   2   2.00
Samuel Mills Shropshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
Shaun Turner Norfolk   3   1   2   1   2.00
Tammy McDonald Berkshire   4   1   2   1   2.00
144 Andrew Kitt Cornwall   5   1   2   2   1.00
Archie Waller Derbyshire   6   1   2   2   1.00
Ashley Skellett Nottinghamshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Brooklyn Clements Lincolnshire   6   1   2   2   1.00
Daniel Partridge Lincolnshire   2   1   2   2   1.00
Eddie Waller Derbyshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Kody Wood West Midlands   4   1   2   2   1.00
Kyra Clarke Nottinghamshire   3   1   2   2   1.00
Liam Deville Somerset   6   1   2   2   1.00
Liam Hayes Lincolnshire   6   1   2   2   1.00
Robbie Roy Somerset   6   1   2   2   1.00
Sam Smith Lincolnshire   4   1   2   2   1.00
Thomas Anderson Lincolnshire   6   1   2   2   1.00
Zac Lumley Lincolnshire   6   1   2   2   1.00
158 Abby Owen South Yorkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Adam Chamberlian Leicestershire   1   0   0   1   0.00
Alex Buckle Berkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Alistair Jones Derbyshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Bobby Clement Shropshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Brandon Gascoigne South Yorkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Callum Brookes Shropshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Cavan Roberts Bedfordshire   1   0   0   1   0.00
Charlie Palmer Norfolk   2   0   0   1   0.00
Chloe Gordon Berkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Finlay Beale Somerset   4   0   0   2   0.00
Harvey Street Nottinghamshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Jack Kelham Lincolnshire   1   0   0   2   0.00
Jacob Eyre South Yorkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
James Ellesley Suffolk   2   0   0   1   0.00
Joe Cotterill Staffordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Josh Wilkinson Somerset   4   0   0   2   0.00
Keaton Flynn Bedfordshire   3   0   0   1   0.00
Keiron Lane Norfolk   1   0   0   1   0.00
Leon Roddis Derbyshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Levi Kitto London   4   0   0   1   0.00
Louie Jones Shropshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Louis Bailey Norfolk   1   0   0   1   0.00
Lucas Clement Shropshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Masie Wilcox Cambridgeshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Matthew Murray Berkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Miller Hicks South Yorkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Molly Denham Cambridgeshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Phoebe Broadwood Lincolnshire   3   0   0   2   0.00
Rebecca Stacey Nottinghamshire   1   0   0   2   0.00
Stephen Nutt South Yorkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Thomas Bradshaw Derbyshire   4   0   0   2   0.00

Generated by RedsealSW on 3/4/2020 at 16:42

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.