Home Page
 
Home Page
 
Home Page

Ladies National Rankings 2020

Last updated on on 3/4/2020 at 16:42

Different Regions within the EPA play different numbers of matches,
hence these National Rankings are based on an adjusted figure.
The adjusted figure is calculated by taking the number of points a
player has gained and dividing it by the number of matches that
the player could have played in up to that point in time.

Further to this, only Regions with at least 4 teams
will be included in these National Rankings.
Exclusion of a Region from these National Rankings
does not effect selection for England trials as this
selection is based on a players ranking within their Region.

Pos Name County Pld Won Pts Matches Adjusted
1 Brune Crick Staffordshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Cathy Fox Surrey   4   4 12   1 12.00
Charlotte Scarff West Yorkshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Christine Armitage West Yorkshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Diane Lock Derbyshire   8   8 24   2 12.00
Donna Whyatt Cheshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Hannah Smith Gloucestershire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Harriet Haynes Surrey   4   4 12   1 12.00
Hayley Marks Somerset   8   8 24   2 12.00
Hayley Weston GMC   4   4 12   1 12.00
Jane Mitchell Cheshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Jean Partridge Gloucestershire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Jodie Holt West Midlands   8   8 24   2 12.00
Julie Fane Kent   4   4 12   1 12.00
Karen Riches Kent   4   4 12   1 12.00
Kate Wringe West Yorkshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Kayleigh Downes Bedfordshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Kelly Mayhew Suffolk   8   8 24   2 12.00
Leanne Pearce Herefordshire   8   8 24   2 12.00
Lindsay Lloyd South Yorkshire   8   8 24   2 12.00
Lorraine Johnson Cheshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Louise Kearns Lancashire A   4   4 12   1 12.00
Louise Sharp Northamptonshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Louise Sutton Hampshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Lyndsey Roberts Cheshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Nicky Oakes Cheshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Rach Wong Cheshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Sandy King Essex   4   4 12   1 12.00
Sarah Coxon Northamptonshire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Steph Lewis Surrey   4   4 12   1 12.00
Tracey Winfield Worcestershire   4   4 12   1 12.00
Tracy Graham Lancashire A   4   4 12   1 12.00
Tracy Robinson Lancashire A   4   4 12   1 12.00
34 Alice Paylor South Yorkshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Alitia Drury Warwickshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Debbie Pinches Norfolk   8   7 21   2 10.50
Hayley Desmond Somerset   8   7 21   2 10.50
Holly Cann Suffolk   8   7 21   2 10.50
Joanna Hobday Lincolnshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Laura Thornton Somerset   8   7 21   2 10.50
Louise Holman Derbyshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Natalie Procter South Yorkshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Sammi Hogg Somerset   8   7 21   2 10.50
Sarah Cook Cambridgeshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Sarah Hart Devon   8   7 21   2 10.50
Sharon James West Midlands   8   7 21   2 10.50
Tracey Randall Leicestershire   8   7 21   2 10.50
Yolande Dixon Derbyshire   8   7 21   2 10.50
49 Amanda Booth West Yorkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Amanda Rout Suffolk   8   6 18   2   9.00
Amber Carter Berkshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Angela Hobbs London   4   3   9   1   9.00
Anne Roccia Lancashire A   4   3   9   1   9.00
Cath Bailey Wiltshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Chelsea Lambert Hampshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Cheryl Dickinson Northamptonshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Cheryl Leath Shropshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Corinne Grattan Kent   4   3   9   1   9.00
Dani Gatto Cambridgeshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Dani Lane Bedfordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Dawn Wright Cumbria   4   3   9   1   9.00
Elsa Ricardo Gloucestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Hannah Bevan Kent   4   3   9   1   9.00
Hazel Miller Cambridgeshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Heidi Clyde Bedfordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Holly Ravenhill Worcestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Jan Spinner Kent   4   3   9   1   9.00
Jane Norman GMC   4   3   9   1   9.00
Jeanette Baptist South Yorkshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Jenna Blake Wiltshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Jessica Pflug Herefordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Jo Kent Sussex   4   3   9   1   9.00
Jodie Allen West Midlands   8   6 18   2   9.00
Karen Mowat South Yorkshire   7   6 18   2   9.00
Kate Hillman London   4   3   9   1   9.00
Katie Martyn Kent   4   3   9   1   9.00
Kim O'Brien Suffolk   8   6 18   2   9.00
Kirsty Clugston Lancashire A   4   3   9   1   9.00
Kirsty Edwards London   4   3   9   1   9.00
Kirsty Sheppard Worcestershire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Laura Boyle Sussex   4   3   9   1   9.00
Laura Joyce Leicestershire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Linda Maider London   4   3   9   1   9.00
Linsey Lee Shropshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Lisa Moore Devon   8   6 18   2   9.00
Liz Disney Cambridgeshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Liz Vesty Suffolk   8   6 18   2   9.00
Lyndsey Scholz Oxfordshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Lynn Masser Cheshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Marianne Waud Lancashire B   4   3   9   1   9.00
Marie Roskilly Devon   8   6 18   2   9.00
Michaela Gardner Leicestershire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Michelle Brown GMC   4   3   9   1   9.00
Michelle Chissel Dorset   4   3   9   1   9.00
Paula Boyd Lancashire A   4   3   9   1   9.00
Pauline Tydeman Somerset   8   6 18   2   9.00
Polly Almond Lancashire A   4   3   9   1   9.00
Rachel Davies Cheshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Rebecca Simpson Staffordshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Rena Marsden South Yorkshire   7   6 18   2   9.00
Robyn Rowland Derbyshire   7   6 18   2   9.00
Sarah Ball Dorset   4   3   9   1   9.00
Sarah Wait Somerset   8   6 18   2   9.00
Sharon Lunn South Yorkshire   7   6 18   2   9.00
Sharon Tuckwell Hampshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Sophie Gibbs-Nicholls Devon   8   6 18   2   9.00
Stacey Davies Northamptonshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Stacey Graham Devon   8   6 18   2   9.00
Stacie Flynn Leicestershire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Sue Fletcher Hampshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Sue Woods Sussex   4   3   9   1   9.00
Tammy Johns Hampshire   4   3   9   1   9.00
Teresa Scott Essex   4   3   9   1   9.00
Tracey Allen Cambridgeshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Wendy Lloyd Wiltshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Yo Lun Yen Wiltshire   8   6 18   2   9.00
Zoe Corbett Lancashire A   4   3   9   1   9.00
Zoe Pugh West Midlands   8   6 18   2   9.00
119 Alex Gregory Hertfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Alexandra Cunha Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Amanda Lethbridge Cambridgeshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Amber Sellick Devon   8   5 15   2   7.50
Bethany Hutson Humberside   8   5 15   2   7.50
Cassey Ranford-Norrey Herefordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Charlotte Rees Wiltshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Dawn Zimbalatti Oxfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Deborah Ellis South Yorkshire   7   5 15   2   7.50
Emma Downes Devon   8   5 15   2   7.50
Frankie Rogers Suffolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Hazel Dabrowski Oxfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Irene Wood West Midlands   8   5 15   2   7.50
Jess Hyatt Somerset   6   5 15   2   7.50
Julia Betteridge Derbyshire   6   5 15   2   7.50
Julia Burder Wiltshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Kelly Dean Nottinghamshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Kim King Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Lauren Procter South Yorkshire   7   5 15   2   7.50
Leanne Wakefield Lincolnshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Lisa Buckler Warwickshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Lisa Robinson South Yorkshire   7   5 15   2   7.50
Llene Bradley Humberside   8   5 15   2   7.50
Louisa Taylor Leicestershire   6   5 15   2   7.50
Louise Fong Oxfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Lucy Bell Leicestershire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Lucy Walker Somerset   6   5 15   2   7.50
Lynne Pinches Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Maggie Tune Warwickshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Michelle Grundy Somerset   8   5 15   2   7.50
Nicky Moore Cornwall   8   5 15   2   7.50
Peggy James West Midlands   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sally Burgess Norfolk   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sally Kent Oxfordshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sarah Taylor Nottinghamshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Sharon Kaur West Midlands   6   5 15   2   7.50
Teresa Blair Leicestershire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Toni Sherwood Wiltshire   8   5 15   2   7.50
Vanessa Scott Devon   8   5 15   2   7.50
158 Adele Cooper Staffordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Alayna Gillespie Warwickshire   6   4 12   2   6.00
Alison Newman Worcestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Amanda Sweetmore Cheshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Angela Murch Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Anita Goodman West Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Annaley Bennett Bristol   4   2   6   1   6.00
Beverley Green Lincolnshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Bex Martin Bristol   4   2   6   1   6.00
Carol Summerell Gloucestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Catherine Sprackman Dorset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Celeste Bockel Berkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Charlie Brend Sussex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ciara Magnone Gloucestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Clare Udall Lancashire A   4   2   6   1   6.00
Clare Williams Surrey   4   2   6   1   6.00
Danielle McClelland GMC   4   2   6   1   6.00
Dawn Woodcock Staffordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Dee Maiden Hertfordshire   6   4 12   2   6.00
Diane Harker Lancashire A   4   2   6   1   6.00
Diane Hartin Essex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Donna Gibbs Bristol   4   2   6   1   6.00
Donna Killeen Lancashire A   4   2   6   1   6.00
Emily Hartley Lancashire B   4   2   6   1   6.00
Emma Davies Bedfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Fiona Hannon Berkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ginny Guy Herefordshire   4   4 12   2   6.00
Helen Sutcliffe West Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ilda Machado Berkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Ingrid Kociscakova Hertfordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jade Jordan Bedfordshire   2   2   6   1   6.00
Jen Barnard Surrey   4   2   6   1   6.00
Jennie Meldrum-Beechey West Midlands   4   4 12   2   6.00
Jennifer Wilding West Midlands   4   4 12   2   6.00
Jill Bevan Herefordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Jo Herrington Kent   4   2   6   1   6.00
Jo Micallef Hampshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Jo Miles Kent   2   2   6   1   6.00
Jo Taylor Cheshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Julie Hanson Essex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Julie Hitchen Sussex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Karen Bevan Worcestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Kate Yarde Somerset   6   4 12   2   6.00
Kay Taylor Northamptonshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Kerry Mooney Devon   8   4 12   2   6.00
Kim Shaw London   4   2   6   1   6.00
Laura Godley Humberside   8   4 12   2   6.00
Laura Llewellyn Essex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Lauren Bilney West Yorkshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Leanne Pheasey Derbyshire   6   4 12   2   6.00
Lesley Rogers-Mahmood Worcestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Letetia Wells Northamptonshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Lisa Fryer Staffordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Lisa McGirr West Yorkshire   2   2   6   1   6.00
Lisa Yeats Shropshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Marie Cosgrove GMC   4   2   6   1   6.00
Mel Clements Kent   4   2   6   1   6.00
Melanie Riches Herefordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Melissa Barnes London   4   2   6   1   6.00
Melissa Christie Northamptonshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Michala Murray Northamptonshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Michelle Barnes Hampshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Michelle Bice Bedfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Mikala Gurd Hampshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Natalie Atkin Bedfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Nickie Boyd Hampshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Nicky Binden Dorset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Paula Landers GMC   4   2   6   1   6.00
Renee Mitchell Devon   8   4 12   2   6.00
Sam Jordan Essex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Samantha Wyatt London   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sarah Innes Herefordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Sarah Nicklin Worcestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sarah Shepherd Bedfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sarah Smith Surrey   4   2   6   1   6.00
Selina Conway Bedfordshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sharon Bains London   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sharon Bennett Sussex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sharon Evans Gloucestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sheila Durham Sussex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sue Ashton Sussex   4   2   6   1   6.00
Sue Connolly Nottinghamshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Sue Studman London   4   2   6   1   6.00
Tara Meadows Warwickshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Teresa Pick Dorset   4   2   6   1   6.00
Theresa Taylor Gloucestershire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Tiffani Vinyard Northamptonshire   4   2   6   1   6.00
Tilly Edwards Somerset   6   4 12   2   6.00
Tracy Hall Lancashire B   4   2   6   1   6.00
Val Kreuzburg Oxfordshire   8   4 12   2   6.00
Vanessa Ledger Kent   4   2   6   1   6.00
Vicki Lomax GMC   2   2   6   1   6.00
Vicky Nicklin South Yorkshire   7   4 12   2   6.00
Zanya Mann Suffolk   4   4 12   2   6.00
Zoe Parker Cambridgeshire   4   4 12   2   6.00
253 Amy Wilson Derbyshire   6   3   9   2   4.50
Beckie Watkins Cambridgeshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Carly Dawson Suffolk   8   3   9   2   4.50
Charlene Smart Leicestershire   6   3   9   2   4.50
Crystal Bardell Suffolk   4   3   9   2   4.50
Denise Allen Hertfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Eileen Hobday Lincolnshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Emma Clarke Nottinghamshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Helena Soanes Oxfordshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Jade Linhart Leicestershire   6   3   9   2   4.50
Jenny Cocking Humberside   8   3   9   2   4.50
Jo Jones Warwickshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Karen Alexander Derbyshire   5   3   9   2   4.50
Kat Lawson Norfolk   8   3   9   2   4.50
Katy Renfree Cornwall   4   3   9   2   4.50
Kerry Webster Shropshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Lauren Whittemore Leicestershire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Linda Fraser Lincolnshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Liz Mills Suffolk   6   3   9   2   4.50
Lynda Simpson West Midlands   8   3   9   2   4.50
Melanie Fernandez Derbyshire   6   3   9   2   4.50
Narkis Zabari Norfolk   8   3   9   2   4.50
Natalie Rosevear Cornwall   8   3   9   2   4.50
Rachael Speirs Derbyshire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Samantha Biddlecombe Leicestershire   4   3   9   2   4.50
Sharon Tristram Derbyshire   6   3   9   2   4.50
Shelly Wood Hertfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Somer Bexon Suffolk   6   3   9   2   4.50
Tara Smith Wyatt Hertfordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Terri Pugh Herefordshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Tracey Leaning Humberside   8   3   9   2   4.50
Tracey Troughton Warwickshire   8   3   9   2   4.50
Vicki Rollings Cornwall   8   3   9   2   4.50
286 Alex Crumpson Cambridgeshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Alice Day Suffolk   6   2   6   2   3.00
Alison Walker Cumbria   4   1   3   1   3.00
Amanda Darlington Lancashire B   2   1   3   1   3.00
Amy Cook Kent   2   1   3   1   3.00
Angela Potts Cumbria   4   1   3   1   3.00
Anita Charenari Leicestershire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Anne Taylor Surrey   4   1   3   1   3.00
Barbara Taylor Kent   4   1   3   1   3.00
Bee Porter GMC   4   1   3   1   3.00
Carolyn Bowkett Leicestershire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Catrin Watson Wiltshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Charlotte Shelley Staffordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Charlotte Viner Warwickshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Chris Johnson Cornwall   6   2   6   2   3.00
Claire Brewster Hertfordshire   2   2   6   2   3.00
Claire Winfield Worcestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Coleen O'Donnell Bedfordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Corina Nicholson Cumbria   4   1   3   1   3.00
Dagmara Raczkowska Herefordshire   5   2   6   2   3.00
Dawn Arnett Norfolk   4   2   6   2   3.00
Dawn Keeling Cumbria   4   1   3   1   3.00
Della Lightfoot Staffordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Denise Thornton Gloucestershire   2   1   3   1   3.00
Diana Kirk Berkshire   2   1   3   1   3.00
Dianne Swaby Lincolnshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Donna Ashmore Norfolk   6   2   6   2   3.00
Donna Brand Nottinghamshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Elaine Thompson Lincolnshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Elizabeth Hodgson Oxfordshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Emma Hall Lancashire B   2   1   3   1   3.00
Gabriella Merola Oxfordshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Hayley Norman Shropshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Hazel Shepherd Oxfordshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Helen Fletcher Gloucestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Helen Markham Wiltshire   6   2   6   2   3.00
Helen Rowlands Staffordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jacqueline Elliott Shropshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Jade Holmes London   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jan Dempsey Staffordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jenny Harris Warwickshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Jenny Patton Dorset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jo Coe GMC   4   1   3   1   3.00
Jo Cox Bedfordshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Joanne Coleman Nottinghamshire   5   2   6   2   3.00
Joanne Sale Worcestershire   2   1   3   1   3.00
Karen Moore Cornwall   4   2   6   2   3.00
Kayleigh Jones GMC   1   1   3   1   3.00
Kelly Cairney Gloucestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Kelly Leary Berkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Kim Ackers Cornwall   8   2   6   2   3.00
Laura Hunter Berkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Lauren Webster Nottinghamshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Lilian Hainsworth Derbyshire   3   2   6   2   3.00
Linda Redwood London   4   1   3   1   3.00
Lisa Fitter Cambridgeshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Liz French Cornwall   8   2   6   2   3.00
Lola Greenaway Dorset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Louise Pettitt Northamptonshire   3   1   3   1   3.00
Lucy Crosby Worcestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Lynne Creghton Essex   4   1   3   1   3.00
Maddy Wilkinson Cheshire   3   1   3   1   3.00
Mandy Mitchell Lancashire B   4   1   3   1   3.00
Mandy Warnes Hampshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Mandy Youell Essex   4   1   3   1   3.00
Manveer Sidhu Berkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Melissa Rowe Cornwall   4   2   6   2   3.00
Morgan Peach West Midlands   4   2   6   2   3.00
Natalie Moores Lancashire B   4   1   3   1   3.00
Natasha France Dorset   4   1   3   1   3.00
Natasha Hamm Herefordshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Nicola Comrie Herefordshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Pam Curtis Essex   2   1   3   1   3.00
Rose Mort Nottinghamshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Rosie Walsh Derbyshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Sally Armstrong Cumbria   4   1   3   1   3.00
Sam Baker Cambridgeshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Sam Bazeley-John Worcestershire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Sandy Jayne Bristol   4   1   3   1   3.00
Sarah George Cornwall   6   2   6   2   3.00
Sarah Waterhouse Surrey   4   1   3   1   3.00
Stacey Adams Norfolk   4   2   6   2   3.00
Teresa Samuel Somerset   4   2   6   2   3.00
Tia Ellis Warwickshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Toni Mason Cumbria   4   1   3   1   3.00
Tracey Dias Berkshire   4   1   3   1   3.00
Tracey Townsend Lincolnshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Tracey Williams Shropshire   8   2   6   2   3.00
Tracy Haigh Shropshire   4   2   6   2   3.00
Vicky Dodds Wiltshire   2   2   6   2   3.00
Viv Haywood Northamptonshire   3   1   3   1   3.00
Yvonne Mills Dorset   4   1   3   1   3.00
378 Angela Willis Norfolk   4   1   3   2   1.50
Becky Sanders Devon   4   1   3   2   1.50
Becky Shardlow Humberside   4   1   3   2   1.50
Bev Highfield Shropshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Charlotte Harris-Knight Devon   2   1   3   2   1.50
Charmaine Kelham Lincolnshire   8   1   3   2   1.50
Chris Jones Oxfordshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Clemence Rainbow Oxfordshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
Dawn Paylor South Yorkshire   2   1   3   2   1.50
Donna Bowcott Herefordshire   3   1   3   2   1.50
Elle Murphy Warwickshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Gemma Roberts Cornwall   6   1   3   2   1.50
Gemma Strickland Humberside   4   1   3   2   1.50
Georgia Cowlishaw Shropshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
Julie Ellis Norfolk   4   1   3   2   1.50
Julie Gaul Suffolk   6   1   3   2   1.50
Karon Simmons West Midlands   8   1   3   2   1.50
Kath Stevenson Humberside   4   1   3   2   1.50
Katie Mowat South Yorkshire   1   1   3   2   1.50
Katie Olley Humberside   8   1   3   2   1.50
Kelly Addlesee Lincolnshire   8   1   3   2   1.50
Kelly Dinner Cornwall   8   1   3   2   1.50
Kirsty Rolls Hertfordshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
Laura Gallafent Hertfordshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Leah Bowden Somerset   4   1   3   2   1.50
Lesley Line Cambridgeshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Lisa Radcliffe Shropshire   5   1   3   2   1.50
Lou Wright Cambridgeshire   7   1   3   2   1.50
Louise Wallace Norfolk   2   1   3   2   1.50
Lucy Steadman Hertfordshire   6   1   3   2   1.50
Lynn Kearns Cornwall   4   1   3   2   1.50
Melissa Warren Wiltshire   5   1   3   2   1.50
Molly Panter Humberside   6   1   3   2   1.50
Nichola Hutson Humberside   4   1   3   2   1.50
Nicola Anderson Humberside   8   1   3   2   1.50
Salli Merola Oxfordshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Sarah Dunn Leicestershire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Sharon Wood West Midlands   4   1   3   2   1.50
Shell Barrett Wiltshire   7   1   3   2   1.50
Simone Steedman Lincolnshire   8   1   3   2   1.50
Su Smith West Midlands   2   1   3   2   1.50
Tammy Newbury Wiltshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
Vanessa Smithson-Paul Humberside   2   1   3   2   1.50
Viv Searle Cornwall   4   1   3   2   1.50
Viv Wyatt Hertfordshire   4   1   3   2   1.50
423 Ailsa Clarke Nottinghamshire   3   0   0   2   0.00
Ali Wade Bristol   4   0   0   1   0.00
Amber Holland Nottinghamshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Andrea Everitt Derbyshire   3   0   0   2   0.00
Andrea Ford Cumbria   4   0   0   1   0.00
Angela Gregson Lancashire B   2   0   0   1   0.00
Angela Llewellyn Essex   2   0   0   1   0.00
Angela Walker West Yorkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Angela Williamson Surrey   3   0   0   1   0.00
Annalisa Doodson-Hale Wiltshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Anne Marie Bloxham Sussex   4   0   0   1   0.00
Annie Prentice Sussex   3   0   0   1   0.00
April Zhou Lancashire A   0   0   0   1   0.00
Bethany Davies Staffordshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Bridie Thornton Lancashire B   2   0   0   1   0.00
Catherine Taylor Wiltshire   1   0   0   2   0.00
Cathrine Jukes Hertfordshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Charlotte Churchman Essex   2   0   0   1   0.00
Chloe Smithies GMC   3   0   0   1   0.00
Danni Bullivent Humberside   8   0   0   2   0.00
Davinia Haynes Gloucestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Dawn Bell Derbyshire   1   0   0   2   0.00
Dawn Milton Surrey   1   0   0   1   0.00
Debbie James Cambridgeshire   3   0   0   2   0.00
Debbie Phillips Lancashire A   0   0   0   1   0.00
Debs Chudley Somerset   0   0   0   2   0.00
Demi Bradford West Yorkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Denise Whittemore Northamptonshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Ella Clarke Northamptonshire   1   0   0   1   0.00
Emm Culshaw Norfolk   2   0   0   2   0.00
Emma Adames Oxfordshire   6   0   0   2   0.00
Emma Cartwright Nottinghamshire   7   0   0   2   0.00
Emma Davies Berkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Emma Palin Cheshire   1   0   0   1   0.00
Emma Palmer Bristol   4   0   0   1   0.00
Emma Williamson Worcestershire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Gill Osling Norfolk   2   0   0   2   0.00
Hayley Mitchell Lancashire B   2   0   0   1   0.00
Helen Thomson Hampshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Helenne Nyamwaro South Yorkshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Hollie Richards Gloucestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Isha Chan Oxfordshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Jackie Dady Lancashire B   4   0   0   1   0.00
Jackie Pugh Shropshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Jane Clover Shropshire   5   0   0   2   0.00
Jane Morley Sussex   4   0   0   1   0.00
Jill Hindle Worcestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Jo Czyzewska Sussex   1   0   0   1   0.00
Joanna Revill Derbyshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Julie Tailby Leicestershire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Karen Wesseldine Leicestershire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Kate Dixson Bristol   4   0   0   1   0.00
Katy Wilderspin Berkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Kaycie Payne Dorset   1   0   0   1   0.00
Kayleigh Clough West Yorkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Kayley Ireland Dorset   3   0   0   1   0.00
Kelly Fitzsimmons GMC   2   0   0   1   0.00
Kelly Whitworth Lancashire A   0   0   0   1   0.00
Kerry Nicholls West Midlands   0   0   0   2   0.00
Kim Clarke West Yorkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Kim Foster Staffordshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Kim Kilford South Yorkshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Kristina Mladenovic Surrey   2   0   0   1   0.00
Leanne Johns Cornwall   2   0   0   2   0.00
Leona Makinson Lancashire B   2   0   0   1   0.00
Linda Thomas Norfolk   2   0   0   2   0.00
Lisa Bishop-Brown Surrey   0   0   0   1   0.00
Lisa Price Herefordshire   8   0   0   2   0.00
Lottie Pearson GMC   0   0   0   1   0.00
Lucy Boddy Essex   4   0   0   1   0.00
Lyndsey Davies Bristol   4   0   0   1   0.00
Maggi McMillan West Yorkshire   4   0   0   1   0.00
Megan Proctor Lancashire A   0   0   0   1   0.00
Melissa Marion Hertfordshire   8   0   0   2   0.00
Michelle Mather Derbyshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Mon Watts Berkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Naomi Clare GMC   2   0   0   1   0.00
Ness Grant Northamptonshire   1   0   0   1   0.00
Nicci Todd Surrey   2   0   0   1   0.00
Nikki Price Somerset   0   0   0   2   0.00
Phyllis Johnson Lincolnshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Rachel Clark Dorset   1   0   0   1   0.00
Rachel Sherratt GMC   2   0   0   1   0.00
Rhian Welch Bedfordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Rhiannon Graham Cheshire   0   0   0   1   0.00
Robyn Hill Wiltshire   1   0   0   2   0.00
Samantha Nutt South Yorkshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Sara Oliveira Gloucestershire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Sara Payne Lancashire B   4   0   0   1   0.00
Sarah Long Surrey   3   0   0   1   0.00
Sarah Woodcock Staffordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Selina Guiblin Nottinghamshire   5   0   0   2   0.00
Selina Markevics Hertfordshire   8   0   0   2   0.00
Sharon Broadwood Lincolnshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Sharon Varney Cambridgeshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Shelley Harrington Dorset   3   0   0   1   0.00
Stacey Draycott Nottinghamshire   8   0   0   2   0.00
Sue Theedam Surrey   1   0   0   1   0.00
Summer MacInnes Cumbria   4   0   0   1   0.00
Tara Porter Derbyshire   1   0   0   2   0.00
Teresa Whybrow Essex   2   0   0   1   0.00
Tina Amison Staffordshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Tracey Ford Hampshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Traci Wannell Devon   2   0   0   2   0.00
Trish Mortimer West Yorkshire   2   0   0   1   0.00
Vanessa Dobson Nottinghamshire   2   0   0   2   0.00
Victoria Moore Warwickshire   4   0   0   2   0.00
Viktorija Warren Nottinghamshire   0   0   0   2   0.00
Wendy Brightley Lancashire B   4   0   0   1   0.00
Wendy McLaughlan Norfolk   2   0   0   2   0.00
Zoe Griffths Warwickshire   2   0   0   2   0.00

Generated by RedsealSW on 3/4/2020 at 16:42

WEPF Logo
Euro8ball Logo
English Pool Referees Association
Find us on Facebook
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Notice | Contact Us
 
© 2004 - 2020 English Pool Association. All rights reserved.